Inscrits Open Vallfosca 2022

(60 resultados)
Equipordenació descendentNom EquipCognomsNomCognoms corredor 2Nom Corredor 2
FemeníLARRESLarregola SanchezMonicaLarregola SanchezLaura
FemeníWHITE PARTYSOLANA PIGNORELSABRINAFENES ARENYARIADNA
FemeníIPARRALDEKO ARGIAKCampos OdriozolaIgoneDe Diego AguadoFatima
MasculíEspelletas TeamEspelleta CasinosVíctorEspelleta CasinosGustavo
MasculíArdenya/MatadeperaBeltran CruellsToni Perez Gutierrez Santi
MasculíEls MotivatsMiguel SuarezDavidGiner LlorensNestor
MasculíFot-li gas teamMartinez CruzVictorPursals GiménezIgnasi
MasculíTaurons del PrepirineuAriño RiuDavid Moreno CampsLleïr
MasculíEligo LechorreaRoset RojoJosepBallús CasasAlbert
MasculíMontervers teamHernandez PradoEnekoLegarrea IrigoyenKoldo
MasculíAMICS DE LA CUNYAVendrell MartínezJoan Maria Esteve RogerJosep
MasculíTrancant traçaRodriguez RamellsDaniFeixas PujolAlbert
MasculíForestals SortCalderó BalañáGenísAndrés SabidóIgnasi
Masculí LOS SIMANI AEPGarcia Velilla SimonAlabert AldanaAniol
MasculíCerdanya/MontpackersERENA RIBASDaniFERRER RIERAJosep
MasculíTRAILRUNNING VILOLBIBusquetsJordiCiurana FontDavid
Masculí Gas i XampanyCots SotocaSergiCabra SamaniegoAlbert
MasculíGermans TarragonaTarragona AguilàPauTarragona AguilàMartí
MasculíReig guileraGuilera GiraltRobertReig FlorensaAlbert
MasculíPC Fast CompeticiòBOIXCARLESMARTÍPAU
MasculíAlbert i MarcGraells VilellaAlbertCodina PratsMarc
MasculíCappos Peña GuaraCabal GarcíaNachoLaguarta GarciaToñín
MasculíKukas GodayolJordiTurraRafael
MasculíAVISIzard i GavarróFeliuMassó i PamiesLluís Maria
MasculíMAR-TEAMMarinToniMarin PenyaOriol
MasculíCool mates teamOtero SenraJaime Serrainat BorrellJosep Maria
MasculíDAVTEAMANTUNEZ COLLODAVIDRIBERADAVID
MasculíCamembert Racing TeamBarranco PonsMarcGabas CanelaGuillermo
MasculíBartrina-ReniuBartrina SalaPereReniu del CastilloMarc
Masculísenglar teamReixarch PararolsMarc Tortadès PortetGerard
MasculíTop LlenyaClarella PeiroArnau Riba ConsulEric
MasculíMontanyà Skimo TeamBacardit TudelaNilSalamó CasalsDavid
MasculíCunyi's Skimo TeamCarulla RosellJoelGimeno Badia Gerard
Masculíllopstissier ruizjordimoya aguilarignasi
MasculíultraraidREBESGERARDREBESALEX
MasculíAransoAranburu ZabaloJon AnderAlonso CorcosteguiAsier
MasculíWet RatsClaveria AvilaPablo Cardozo MachadoDiego
MasculíTRICU TRICU TEAMDOU FERRANPEREPLANAGUMA GRIFOLLLUIS
MasculíVolldies de PallarsBufort ArdèvolAdriàMatoses BeltranFerran
MasculíHabit CerdanyaRoger CamprubiRamonCasanovas GarciaXavier
MasculíSki Club CorberaFerrer RipollJoanEscrig EscodaXavi
MasculíFULL TRAININGBARGALLO SEVEGERARDESGUEVA ELENAROBER
MasculíRIFÀANGELOLIVIERRAFFAELE
MasculíEntre cimas team Camara Perales ToniCárdenas CañadasRaul
MasculíFlyersClaret ESTUPINYASERGIPoloDavid
MasculíCerdanya Skimo Team 47Reixach ReyesSergi Estañol TorresJaume
MasculíPUIGCONTROLCortadellasLluís Puig Martí
MasculíEsperant la neuRoqué gomezAleixBellapart Arnau
MasculíGuilleries15Masdeu bortAlex Alcubierre rocaJordi
MasculíEsquellotsFigueras i DoyJofreSalvador ValdesPau
MasculíNarodantCanimas FurcaraAdriaMoya Rodríguez Alex
MasculíTeam R (ostit)Julià SaubíQuim Sarrà FerrerAndreu
MixteTangaRulesSanvicenteLluisAlbalatAnna
MixtePETAPALESMorillas FernandezMaribelSurroca CanadellJordi
MixteCompitruenosAguirreCecilia Garcia SalaGuillem
MixteVirginias teamPuigarnau ComaSílviaBERROIA DEL CUETOGerard
MixteAndorra TeamPelegrina LopezManelDusautoir BertrandSophie
Mixte CEP SKIMOGUILERA I SALAMONICAMILA I HUGUETJOAN
MixteRAMON TEAMTUDEL CUBERESARIADNALEON ROCADANIEL
MixteCAT - Club Atletic TorellóFernandez OliverNuriaMartinez MolistJordi