Logo Toni Monterde

Sports Timing

Ranking

Millor volta: 40 DIFERENT BIKE - 6:46.498

Clt Dor. Concursant Pilot 1 Pilot 2 Pilot 3 Grup Voltes Temps Diferència
1 34 TOMÀS BELLÈS-CANNONDALE-1º Cristofer Bosque Ruano Guillem Muñoz Cubelles Gerard Alvarez Ortega Elit [1] 26 3h06:32.570 Diploma
2 36 TOMÀS BELLÈS-CANNONDALE-2º Ricard Calmet Javier Salamero Subias Ever Alejandro Gomez Diaz Elit [2] 26 3h09:44.816 +3:12.246 Diploma
3 10 POWERFULL Javier Jurado Sanchez Josep Enric Farriol Claramunt Albert Planas Marquez Master 30 [1] 26 3h10:01.855 +3:29.285 Diploma
4 35 TOMÀS BELLÈS-CANNONDALE-M Pau Egeda Maldonado David Puig Pujol Ivan Hidalgo Morilla Master 30 [2] 25 3h07:30.916 +1 Volta Diploma
5 62 OKI ORBEA - MEDINA Carlos Portilla Parrilla Alberto Huertas Cristian Garcia Elit [3] 25 3h10:02.604 +1 Volta Diploma
6 21 ÒDENA-TOMÀS BELLÈS Enric Forn Jorba Raül Rubio Garcia David Palarès Garcia Master 30 [3] 25 3h10:26.521 +1 Volta Diploma
7 50 SANS-OLERDOLA Pere Joan Roig Goma Oriol Torn Poch Vetera-40 [1] 25 3h12:28.640 +1 Volta Diploma
8 20 THE CYCLERY Frances Xavier Alsina Fletas Francisco Martinez Josep Gonzalez Vetera-40 [2] 25 3h12:52.040 +1 Volta Diploma
9 58 RAMAS TEAM Ivan Martinez Osuna Xavier Bonells Uson Andreu Casals Griera Junior [1] 24 3h12:50.085 +2 Voltes Diploma
10 55 FASOL BIKES 1 Oscar Cid Colonques Abel Blanque Parcerisa Abel Mora Lizana Master 30 [4] 24 3h13:25.232 +2 Voltes Diploma
11 15 BICIXTREM Carles Feliu Fortuño Jordi Solano Torner Master 30 [5] 24 3h13:53.583 +2 Voltes Diploma
12 42 SURIA TEAM Oscar Huertas Casado Jesus-Pau Vazquez Vilardell Gines Gomez Rodriguez Elit [4] 24 3h14:05.026 +2 Voltes Diploma
13 24 TOMÀS BELLÈS CANNONDALE JUNIOR Marc López Suades Nil Garcia Casado Alejandro Alonso Garcia Junior [2] 23 3h06:33.941 +3 Voltes Diploma
14 53 TOMÀS BELLÈS -CANNONDALE - MAT Diego Ruiz Narcis Pujol Cabot Juan Antonio Ortiz Fernandez Vetera-40 [3] 23 3h07:04.115 +3 Voltes Diploma
15 54 GUAPERAS Foix Trotonda Miquel Adam Godoy Busquets Roger Argelaguer Martínez Mixte [1] 23 3h07:57.183 +3 Voltes Diploma
16 47 FASOL JORDI Jordi Ruiz Cañellas Individual [1] 23 3h08:03.040 +3 Voltes Diploma
17 17 ESPORT CICLISTA MANRESÀ-3 David Soler Jiménez Antonio Fabrés Fabregas David Sallent Julià Master 30 [6] 23 3h08:10.126 +3 Voltes Diploma
18 61 TEAM POAL-BICIS TONI Oscar Alvarez Astilleros Jordi Lopez Cruz Victor Oribe Trasserra Master 30 [7] 23 3h08:16.548 +3 Voltes Diploma
19 39 DIFERENTBIKE Albert Vives Franquesa Carles Torrens Rodriguez Esteban Martos Prats Elit [5] 23 3h08:24.432 +3 Voltes Diploma
20 46 DIFOPRINT BICISTONI Ivan Gonzalez Ramos Daniel Corvo Gonzalez Jaume Tejado Rebollo Elit [6] 23 3h08:47.049 +3 Voltes Diploma
21 6 BIKE GARRAF RACING TEAM MIXTOS Fco Javier Bellon Ballabriga Jose Antonio Linde Castarnado Nuria Espinosa Vendrell Mixte [2] 23 3h09:09.414 +3 Voltes Diploma
22 2 ELECTRICA DEL CADI M40 Josep Mª Pradas Olmedo Carlos Fernandez Laserna Manel Moyano Almedina Vetera-40 [4] 23 3h09:15.091 +3 Voltes Diploma
23 26 CICLOS TRUJILLO Carlos Delgado Garcia Individual [2] 23 3h09:26.863 +3 Voltes Diploma
24 22 BTT SOLSONÈS Jaume Guzman Pujol Isidre Lema Rivera Elit [7] 23 3h09:31.021 +3 Voltes Diploma
25 43 RUNNERS&BIKERS Adrià Vilanova Estrada Genis Casallarch Vilajuana Aleix Vilardell Pintó Junior [3] 23 3h09:48.911 +3 Voltes Diploma
26 56 OUTCAT - TOMÀS BELLÈS David Zafra Querol Jordi Raul Calle Jimenez Elit [8] 23 3h10:55.379 +3 Voltes Diploma
27 31 A.C.VILATORRADA Samuel Garcia Vazquez Agustin Milla Tirado Xavier Rodriguez Cambronero Master 30 [8] 23 3h11:54.422 +3 Voltes Diploma
28 5 BIKEGARRAF- Jose A. Cano Haro Bonaventura Claramunt Boladera Vetera-40 [5] 23 3h12:25.207 +3 Voltes Diploma
29 12 DIMONYS & COMPANYS Josep Mominó Rodríguez Joan Sánchez Vereda Jacint Franch Genesta Vetera-50 [1] 23 3h12:26.391 +3 Voltes Diploma
30 64 FULL EQUIP SPORTS Marc Cunillera Tarrida David Torres Fernandez Jofre Torra Forn Elit [9] 23 3h13:01.987 +3 Voltes Diploma
31 44 ANACLET-BIKE Josep Cañizares Ruiz Quim Basagañya Riera Marc Pericas Casals Master 30 [9] 23 3h13:53.316 +3 Voltes Diploma
32 9 BICISPORT Gaston Barreto Viera Individual [3] 23 3h14:02.381 +3 Voltes Diploma
33 18 CLUB ESCURSIONISTA CALLUS Josep Pla Llorens Pere Junyent Morales Jordi Mas Antunes Master 30 [10] 23 3h14:03.634 +3 Voltes Diploma
34 41 BIKEGARRAF- BBC BIKES Juan Espejo Sagues Ruben Peña Galdeano Nezgovorova Aleksandra Mixte [3] 23 3h15:11.989 +3 Voltes Diploma
35 37 TOMÀS BELLÈS-CANNONDALE-BM Albert Belles Roma Josep Garriga Arevalo Samuel Priego Ramirez Master 30 [11] 22 3h08:51.867 +4 Voltes Diploma
36 60 DIFERENTBIKE Ferran Escurra Enric Jimenez David Pujol Guixa Elit [10] 22 3h09:03.875 +4 Voltes Diploma
37 30 SOCA'S Adrián Román Ortiz Individual [4] 22 3h11:10.098 +4 Voltes Diploma
38 48 KULENRERA Jordi Reguant Graells David González Mata Wifred Lladó Hernández Master 30 [12] 22 3h13:24.758 +4 Voltes Diploma
39 8 ESPORT CICLISTA MANRESÀ-2 Miguel Angel Fernandez Del Car Ramon Boira Plans Manuel Cobos Tortolero Vetera-40 [6] 21 3h06:46.965 +5 Voltes Diploma
40 23 ESPORT CICLISTA MANRESÀ-4 Oscar Ballesteros Mendez Daniel Rodriguez Maestre Alex Alvaro Dolado Master 30 [13] 21 3h06:58.872 +5 Voltes Diploma
41 40 DIFERENT BIKE Ferran Pomes Dani Recio Jose Trucharte Elit [11] 21 3h07:00.869 +5 Voltes Diploma
42 1 UCSV1 José Sánchez Pérez Toni Contreras Planell Victor Cortina Honrado Elit [12] 21 3h07:03.136 +5 Voltes Diploma
43 32 EQUIP GAES Tony Pérez Valls Individual [5] 21 3h10:57.268 +5 Voltes Diploma
44 33 TOMÀS BELLÈS-CANNONDALE-F Anna Villar Argente Judith Sanchez Sanchez Julia Pujol Freixenet Femení [1] 21 3h12:48.470 +5 Voltes Diploma
45 59 TOIES Ot Valls Pujol Marc Gil Garriga Marc Vila Perramon Promocio [1] 21 3h13:51.471 +5 Voltes Diploma
46 25 AINASTETIC Jordi Cebria Ribera Jordi Cebria Obiols Familiar [1] 20 3h06:55.448 +6 Voltes Diploma
47 57 FASOL BIKES 2 Carles Del Barco Martinez Individual [6] 20 3h07:34.636 +6 Voltes Diploma
48 49 PICH'S POWER Jordi Pich Planas Gerard Pich Costa Familiar [2] 20 3h07:45.957 +6 Voltes Diploma
49 29 FRIKIS BTT Eugenio Llave Eslava David Carod Feijoo Roure Pastor Mosella Master 30 [14] 20 3h08:30.484 +6 Voltes Diploma
50 11 ESPORT CICLISTA MANRESÀ-5 Xavier Sanjuan Dalmau Joan Solé Torra Josep Guilella Sant Vetera-50 [2] 20 3h08:53.101 +6 Voltes Diploma
51 16 ECO FLOWER'S! Meritxell Obradors Barons Marta Viladoms Arguelles Xavi Muñoz Mixte [4] 20 3h10:51.260 +6 Voltes Diploma
52 28 ESPORT CICLISTA BARCELONA Mariano Fermin Ruiz Individual [7] 20 3h14:05.427 +6 Voltes Diploma
53 45 FASOL Xavier Clusella Pujol Individual [8] 20 3h15:58.296 +6 Voltes Diploma
54 65 CIRERA-CIRERA Alex Cirera Izquierdo Arnau Cirera Escolar Familiar [3] 19 3h07:54.251 +7 Voltes Diploma
55 14 C.N. MINORISA BIKERS Guillem Montiel Moreno Miquel Esteban Saez Jan Bonet Bernadich Promocio [2] 19 3h09:40.451 +7 Voltes Diploma
56 52 PAU Pau Barca Coll Individual [9] 19 3h10:55.306 +7 Voltes Diploma
57 7 ESPORT CICLISTA MANRESÀ-1 Adam Orozco Vall Jose Antonio Almedina Bellido Carles Mas Rosas Vetera-40 [7] 19 3h11:38.357 +7 Voltes Diploma
58 4 ELS JABALIS Oscar Fraguas Josep Lluis Serrarols Nin Jordi Ordoñez Navarro Master 30 [15] 19 3h13:14.667 +7 Voltes Diploma
59 3 OLD SCHOOL Jordi Garcia Bergel Eduard Gallardo Aragones Ivan Forns Landete Classiques [1] 19 3h13:53.647 +7 Voltes Diploma
60 13 JAUMARC Marc Masana Masana Jaume Masana Simon Familiar [4] 18 3h06:37.478 +8 Voltes Diploma
61 27 PEREZ Juan Pérez Jiménez Juan Pérez Verdejo Familiar [5] 18 3h14:45.205 +8 Voltes Diploma
62 66 FIGUEROA Jose Luis Figueroa Molero Individual [10] 17 3h06:37.956 +9 Voltes Diploma
63 51 ESPORT CICLISTA MANRESÀ-6 Ricard Redondo Reguant Marti Xixons Farré Valenti Martinez Sala Promocio [3] 17 3h07:51.889 +9 Voltes Diploma
64 38 VILADRICH SARRI Jordi Viladrich Sas Aleix Viladrich Sarri Familiar [6] 16 3h12:21.332 +10 Voltes Diploma
65 63 AYALA TEAM Adrià Torrs Pitarch Individual [11] 15 2h33:22.938 +11 Voltes Diploma
66 19 ARNAU Arnau Boada Puchol Individual [12] 13 2h53:35.382 +13 Voltes Diploma