Inscritos KV Arredondo 2017

(298 resultados)
Apellidosorden descendenteNombrePoblacionFederadoFederacionEquipo
Garcia HurtadoCarlosGranadaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia) Inverse-Innova Ocular
Abad RocamoraEliasOrihuelaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Agirre AranburujanireAtaunLicencia AutonomicaEMF-FVM (Euskadi)IDIAZABAL-ASEPLAN
AGUADO MORIANA CRISTINAMOREDaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
Aguilar BruchJanaFOLGUEROLESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Aguilar BruchLaiaFOLGUEROLESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Ajuria ElkorobarrutiaAitorOtxandioLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Euskal selekzioa
Alacalde SanchezAntonio0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
ALGUETA MARINTONOHECHOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOOT
ALONSO CASTIÑEIRAIZAROCASTRO URDIALESLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)CLUB ALPINO SAMANO
Alvarez MartinezJuan RamonVillaobispo de las reguerasLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Alvarez NavarroAlexTarragonaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)
ALVARO BELLOMAEVEOVIEDOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
Amador MesasFrancisco JoseSant Feliu de GuixolsLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)
Andres ColladoJosePaiportaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Aparicio Díaz ArturoEl boalo Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)
APEZETXEA IPARRAGIRREASIERARANTZALicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)NAVARRO
Aramburu AramendiInmaIdiazabalLicencia AutonomicaEMF-FVM (Euskadi) Idiazabal Aseplan
ARANBURU ZABALOJON ANDERZUMARRAGALicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
ARIS HERNANDEZIVANCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
Arranz SanzMariaOrtigosa del MonteLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Ayo atelaAitorMungia Licencia AutonomicaEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Baeza LopezOscarLa GranjaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)G.M. La Acebeda
barquin diezjonvalle de menaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)Tuga Norte
Barti SolaIsaacOLOTLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
BATUECAS ALONSOJOSE LUISCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
BAZ ARKOTZAJONONTONLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
BAZ ARKOTZAUNAIONTONLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
BAZ ARKOTZAMIKELONTONLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
Bello EsclarínEstherOviedoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)Piloña Deporte
Beltran EsteveLlunaAlbalat dels TarongersLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Beltran ToledoMariaSimat de la ValldignaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Beringues BrunetMariaAVIALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
BERMEJO BERMEJOJESUS MANUELCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
Bernardo PerezivanEl barco de AvilaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
BETOLAZA CADENABELENGIJONLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
BEUNZA IRAIZOZMIKELALKOTZLicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)NAVARRO
Bisbal MartínJavierTres CantosLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)
Blanco OjeaVicente PabloCAMARGOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)LA VARA
BORRAJO DEL RIOFERNANDOMATIENZOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
BURGOS GOMEZNoel0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
BUSTINCE ZOZAIAGAIZKABERRIOZARLicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)NAVARRO
Cabello LópezEva MariaRamales de la VictoriaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
Cabezudo lopez EndikaBasauri Licencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
CABRERIZO CUEVASPaula Cabrerizo0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
Campo CaballeroCésarTresvisoLicencia AutonomicaFCDME (Cantabria)
Campos OdriozolaIgoneZumarragaLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Candalija PontijasMauroOrtigosa del MonteLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
carbajal fernandezrubenarenas de cabralesLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)los urrieles cabrales 3 verticales
Cardona CollOriolBANYOLESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Cardona TorresIgnaciXabiaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Carrion BertranGiselaSANT PERE DE RIBESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Casares HervìasMarioFuente VaquerosLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)
Cases de MatiasArnauGINGUETA D ANEULicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Caso DiazFrancisco JavierCillorigo de liebanaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)Club liebana
CEREZO DIAZLara0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
Cherta BallesterRicardoAlcala de XivertLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Colomina CalvoAlexGranadaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)selección Andaluza
Compte OrriolsMarcelVICLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Copete martinezJavierLugones(Asturias)Licencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)Lugones
CORONADO CLIMENTERIKMURO DEL ALCOYLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Crespo HerreroJesusZuritaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria) Club Pielagos
CUESTA APARICIOJORGECACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
CUESTA CUESTAIvánCucayoLicencia AutonomicaFCDME (Cantabria)Liébana
CUEVAS SIMONCelia0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
DE DIEGO AGUADOFatima0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
DE LA ENCARNACION MORENOangel0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
Diaz GarciaJose CarlosGiletLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
DIAZ LOPEZDAVIDARENAS DE CABRALESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
DIES SANCHEZANGELES0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
DIES SANCHEZALEJANDRA0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
DIES SÁNCHEZCARLOTAVALDEMOROLicencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)TIERRA TRÁGAME
Dionisio GonzalezLauraMadridLicencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)
Dominguez AzpeletaNuriaPalenciaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Duarri GuilaAdriaEL PALA DE TORROELLALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Duque GonzalezFernandoColioLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)Liebana
Duran HernandezClaraBARCELONALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Díaz pando DiegoLebeña Licencia AutonomicaFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
Escamilla RosaNuria Castro Urdiales Club Alpino Samano
Escola ViladrichIuAREULicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
etxeberria larrazaanartzIdiazabalLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
FELIPE BAJOJose AntonioCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
FERNANDEZ BOLTAJORDIINFIESTOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZMARIALA SERNA DE IGUNALicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
Fernández CipresCarlosCamargoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)Cde Yaniro
Fernández diezVictorCangas de onisLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)Scott-solorunners
Fernández FojJavierBaños de Río Tobía
Fernández García Valle El boalo Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)
Fernández LopezJorge LuisTuronLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)
Ferrer MartinezOtBERGALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Font GomezJuliaALFONDEGUILLALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
FRAILE ARCEMAIDERHUARTELicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)NAVARRO
Franco PireManuelCangas de OnísLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)
Galan SanchezMariaBecerril del CarpioLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
GALFARSORO CRESPOITSASNE LEGAZPILicencia AutonomicaEMF-FVM (Euskadi)KULUM SPORT
Galocha PrunaEnricVilassar de MarLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Blue Motors Ponts
Gamero BenítezAlbertoMontecorto
Gandarillas FernándezAurelioColindresLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)GR CANTABRIA
Garcia BardollSofiaCastelloLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
GARCIA CUESTAJOSE JAVIEROVIEDOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)
GARCIA GILALVAROCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
Garcia MartinSofiaGranadaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)
Garcia MorenoMariolaMalagaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)Selección Andaluza
Garcia NavarroJaimeAlbaceteLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Castilla La Mancha
GARRIDO GARCIAJUAN IGNACIOESPINAMALicencia AutonomicaFCDME (Cantabria)LIEBANA
GARZON MENDIZABALTEDYUCARLicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)NAVARRO
Gaviña ChurrucaAnderVitoria-GasteizLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Gelonch AznaradriàFalsetLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)
Gelonch AznarNilLLEIDALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
GEORGIEV GRIGOROVLYUDMILCuencaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Castilla La Mancha
GIL GONZALEZDAVIDCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
Gomez CoboAndresColindresLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)GR CANTABRIA
GOMEZ GARCIAJOSE ANTONIOCASTRO-CILLORIGOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
Gomez GuitartAlvaroGranadaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)
Gomez MierNahumLa CavadaLicencia AutonomicaFCDME (Cantabria)La Vara-Valensys
GOMEZ PEREIRAJOSE ANTONIOCASTRO-URDIALESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)CLUB ALPINO SAMANO
Gonfaus SellesLaiaGIRONELLALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
GONZALEZ CALLEJAJesusLeonLicencia AutonomicaFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
GONZALEZ MANTECONLIDIASANTIAGO DE CARTESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
Gonzalez MartinIgnacioLas RozasLicencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)
Gonzalez RodriguezJesus AngelSan PelayoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)Liebana
González BenitoTristánNoceco de Montija
González FuentesAlbertoTarrueza-LaredoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)GR CANTABRIA
GUIU CARRERAMARTAZaragozaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)GTACAM ARAGON FAM
Gurpegui GarciaJavierValladolidLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
GUTIERREZ ARAMBURUFRANCISCOSAMANOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)CLUB ALPINO SAMANO
Gutierrez del RioJoaquin RamonCAMARGOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)La Vara Valensys
gutierrez escobarmanuel vicenteboltañaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)BIOFRUTAL SPORT
Gutierrez LuejeClaudiaGijónLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)
Gutierrez ToralMarcosColindresLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)GR Cantabria
Gutiérrez GuerreroLunaMalagaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)Selección Andaluza
Gómez CallejaJosé JavierBarruelo de SantullánLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)Trail Run Sport Toro
Gómez Cobo PedroSolaresLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)G.R.CANTABRIA
Gómez maizJuan Angel Castro UrdialesLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)Cerredo 643
Gómez SalvadorDavidSantander Licencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)Picos Xtreme
Hernandez CalvoAnaSantanderLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SAMANO
HERNANDEZ LUCASJESUSCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
Huesa MorenoVanessa PAIPORTA
Ibarretxe FernandezArkaitzBermeoLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Arrolape M.K.
IRURUZQUI SOTOJose0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
Jarrín GarcíaMari LuzPlasenciaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)
Lamariano EgañaAlbertoAZPEITIA
Lamin LarosiMohamedZújarLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)
LANZA AGUDOBORJARENEDO DE PIELAGOS
Lara ParrenoEmilio JoseMuneraLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Castilla La Mancha
Lariz AzkueIñigo ElgoibarLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)LIZARPE
LARRUZEA FERNANDEZASIERGUEÑESLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)TUGA NORTE
Larruzea LoroñoJulenLarrabetzuLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
LARUELO GARCIAANGELINFIESTOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
lendinez garateainhoaGIPUZKOALicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)LIZARPE
Llado HernandezWilfredSURIALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
LLAMEDO VIGILAITORNAVALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
Llerandi fernandezVicenteBiedesLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)Piloña deporte
LLERANDI LAVANDERAJULIAINFIESTOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
Llorens ZafraRosiNohalesLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Castilla La Mancha
LLORET PÉREZÉLGARSAN LEONARDOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Lopez bosqueEduardoSestaoLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Grafsestao alpino
Lopez MachoHectorPalenciaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
MACIAS CIPRIAINXABIERPAMPLONALicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
MADRUGA VICENTEMIGUELCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
MAGALLON LISODANIEL0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOOT
Maiora ElizondoMaiteMendaroLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)TEAM LA SPORTIVA
Mancebo CasadoAlbertoOtero de GuardoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Margarit SoléJanMatadeperaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Salomon
Martin MartinezLuis MiguelSamanoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
Martín CastilloÁlvaroJacaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)
Mateu EscrigLaiaCastelloLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Mateu EscrigBernatCastelloLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Matilla RodriguezAntonioOñatiLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
MERINO GONZALEZJESUSCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
Mezquita FernandezSantiagoSan Juan del RebollarLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
MINANA MARINYAIZAZaragozaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)GTACAM ARAGON FAM
MIÑA CILLEROSANGELPuerto de BejarLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Molina AugustinNicolasGranadaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)Selección Andaluza
Monferrer TenAlfredoChovarLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Montalban AlmarchaEduardoVillanueva de los InfantesLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Castilla La Mancha
MONTAVEZ LANGABELENGIJONLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)
MONTERRUBIO ALVAREZLUIS ANGELCERVERA DE PISUERGALicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
MONTOYA TELLEZJUAN0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
MORAN DIAZJuan Ramon0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
Morante del visoJesusAlcobendasAlalpardo running team
Morcuende CarrerasIsabelCandeledaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Moya MunmanyMontserratVICLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Murillo RipollesAnaSaguntLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
MUÑOZ MALAGÓNNURIAARRECIFELicencia habilitada FEDMEFECAMON (Canarias)VOLCÁN LANZAROTE TRAIL
Navarrete Contreras David Manzanares el real Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)
NAVARRO JIMENEZKIKOJACALicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOOT
navarro morenojoanport de sollerLicencia habilitada FEDMEFBM (Baleares)selecció balear
NAVAS VERDEJAJOSE LUIS PIÑERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
Nogue UllastreMartiVICLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Núñez LópezJose CarlosGranadaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)
OCHOA SAN EMETERIOASUN VotoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
OIARBIDE UGARTEMENDIAASIERIDIAZABALLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)IDIAZABAL K.E - ASEPLAN
ORTEGA VANESAALDEANUEVA DE LA VERALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)TRANGOWORLD
ORTIZ DE ZARATE LINAZASOROTXOMINASTEASULicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)LA SPORTIVA JUNIOR TEAM
OSANZ LABORDADANIELJACALicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOOT
Palacios FernandezDavidRenteriaLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Pardo TapiaCecilio JavierMadridLicencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)
PASCUAL IGUALVANESATERUELLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOOT
Pascual SempereCarlosMuroLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
PELAYO SAÑUDOALEJO RENEDO DE PIELAGOSLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
Perez GomezSaraAlcasserLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Perez HernandezPilarCiudad RodrigoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Perez IbanezZigorSodupeLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Ubietamendi
PEREZ MARCOSRODRIGOCANGAS DE ONISLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
PEREZ MAROTOMarta Perez Maroto0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
PEREZ MESONEROVIRGINIA LemonaLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi) Sestao Alpino-Graf Sestao
PERIANEZ BARRAGANSAMUELCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
Persson BuenoDanielMalagaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)Selección Andaluza
Peula CerveraCarolinaAtarfeLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)
Peydro SanchezAnaIbiLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Picon BravoManuelSierra NevadaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)Selección Andaluza
PIERRES GAYPAUGIJONLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
PLUMARIEGA ACEBOOSCARCABROJOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
PORTAL GORDILLODANIELCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
presno romañaFrancisco Castro Urdiales Licencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
Puchades BarredaSalvaQuart de PobletLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
PÉREZ LLAMASJOSÉ MANUEL Cantabria Licencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
PÉREZ MORENOMANUEL JESÚSSan José del ValleLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)RUNNING WAY TRAIL
Pérez ChicoSergioTragaceteLicencia AutonomicaFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Técnico de Reparaciones Jorge
Pérez LastraOscarSan Mamés de MerueloLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
RAMON DOMINGUEZJOSE LUISPetrerLicencia AutonomicaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Ramos MunozGuillermoCandelarioLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
RAMOS NOVALXURDE NELPOLA DE SIEROLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
Raposo CaleroDavidMadridLicencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)
Redondo AlarconVicenteCuencaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Castilla La Mancha
REVUELTA PEÑANATIVIDADARREDONDOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)NOJASEMUEVE
RODRIGUEZ CABALLEROADRIANBOO DE PIELAGOSLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
RODRIGUEZ CALDERACARLOSCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
RODRIGUEZ CASTELLANOVICTOR MANUELCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
RODRIGUEZ GAGOJORGEBOO DE PIELAGOSLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
Rodriguez GarciaJose RamonsalamancaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Rodriguez MedinaJuanMiranda de EbroLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETEHECTOR0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
Rodríguez LealJesús FranciscoSantanderLicencia AutonomicaFCDME (Cantabria)
rozalen valeroAlejandroRuenesLicencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Tierra trágame
RUBIO JASOMIKELIRURTZUNLicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)NAVARRO
Rubio SanchezAdrianPola de LavianaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)XATOS DEL NALON
RUIZ ZUBELZURAULREINOSALicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria) REINOSARUNNING - TRESMARES LA MILANA
rullan estarellasManuel port de sollerLicencia habilitada FEDMEFBM (Baleares)selecció balear
Rullan EstarellesPereSOLLERLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Russell SuárezVioletaUnqueraLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
Sabata FontClaudiaBERGALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Sabater SanmartiMarcCAPELLADESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Salgado AstilleroPedroQuintanar de la OrdenLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Castilla La Mancha
SALGADO MANGASJOSE ANTONIOALSASUALicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)
San Emeterio BustamanteAlbertoColindresLicencia AutonomicaFCDME (Cantabria)G.R Cantabria
SAN MARTIN CENITAGOYAJUAN CARLOS ARRIONDASLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)
SANCHEZ CABEZASGABRIELABOO DE PIELAGOSLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
SANCHEZ GARCIAALVAROGIJONLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
SANCHEZ GRACIASHECTORORENALicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
SANCHEZ JULIANJOSE ANTONIOAMPUEROLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
SANCHEZ ROMEROVERONICA SalamancaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA
Santamaria Blanco Alainsanto domingo de la calzadaCamping Bañares
Santamaria llaveroVictoriaVillarrodrigo de la ReguerasLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
santamaria llaverojesusleonLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)cdm cumbres de leon
Santander BallestínSoniaZaragozaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)
SANTIUSTE CANODARIOGama
Santoveña CrespoRaquelLlanesLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)
Sanz diezdavididiazabalidiazabal aseplan
Sanz QuirósDavidCastro Urdiales
SARASIBAR ZABALETAGORKAMUTILVA ALTALicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)NAVARRO
Sañudo revueltaAndresCantabriaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
Selles SeguiEmiliAlcoiLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
SERNA MIRONESCRISTINALAS PRESILLASLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
Serrano CalvoAnderIdiazabalLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)IDIAZABAL-ASEPLAN
SIERRA GONZALEZPABLOCANGAS DE ONISLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
Sola de MiguelLauraUztarrozLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Like Sport Lurbel
solana rodriguezjose manuelcASTRO URDIALES
Sánchez PrestamotinoCangas de OnísLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)
Sánchez RoaPaulaSoto del RealLicencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)
Sánchez ZambranaBeatrizToloxLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)
telechea campooscar davidtorrelavegaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
TEMIÑO VILLOTADIEGOVILLARCAYOMADERAS TEMIÑO
torre diezramonmedina de pomar
torre torralboalvaroNojaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
Torres VillarPatriciaPetresLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Traserra PujolMarcLES MASIES DE VOLTREGALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Travesí GalvánJuan CarlosVillaverde de PontonesLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
tüffers cerdàjoaquin joséport de sóllerLicencia habilitada FEDMEFBM (Baleares)
Urquijo gnzalezJavierCastro urdialesCarcoba
Urteaga Ochoa de AnguiozarAndoniIdiazabalIDIAZABAL-ASEPLAN
VacunHenrikVianaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)
VALLADARES RAMIREZALBA0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
Valles BalsellsJordiIGUALADALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Valls BorderaSantiIbiLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)CXM València
Vazquez IglesiasDavidOviedoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)OXIGENO SKIMO TEAMOP
VIDAL GARCIAJORDIRiudomsLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Vilalta ReixachGuillemGIRONELLALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
villoslada abascalluisMedio CudeyoLicencia AutonomicaFCDME (Cantabria)La Vara - Valensys
VIOTA MORENOPABLOHERRERA DE CAMARGOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)C.D MAINSA-SAPPORO
Vázquez CarracedoMarta MSalamancaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners
Vázquez RodríguezMontserratbilbaoLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)grafsestao alpino
ZABALA ZAMALLOAJokinBizkaiaLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)ARROLAPE M.K.
ZAMORA VALCARCEJOAQUINCAHECHOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)LIEBANA
Zelaia EtxanizJexuxAzpeitiaLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Zorroza IriondoMaria Gauteguiz-ArteagaLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Euskal Selekzioa
Zuniga GarciaSilviaBESCARANLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana