Inscritos KV Arredondo 2017

(298 resultados)
ApellidosNombrePoblacionFederadoorden descendenteFederacionEquipo
Gamero BenítezAlbertoMontecorto
Escamilla RosaNuria Castro Urdiales Club Alpino Samano
LANZA AGUDOBORJARENEDO DE PIELAGOS
González BenitoTristánNoceco de Montija
Huesa MorenoVanessa PAIPORTA
Sanz QuirósDavidCastro Urdiales
Fernández FojJavierBaños de Río Tobía
Urquijo gnzalezJavierCastro urdialesCarcoba
torre diezramonmedina de pomar
Santamaria Blanco Alainsanto domingo de la calzadaCamping Bañares
SANTIUSTE CANODARIOGama
Lamariano EgañaAlbertoAZPEITIA
Morante del visoJesusAlcobendasAlalpardo running team
Urteaga Ochoa de AnguiozarAndoniIdiazabalIDIAZABAL-ASEPLAN
Sanz diezdavididiazabalidiazabal aseplan
TEMIÑO VILLOTADIEGOVILLARCAYOMADERAS TEMIÑO
solana rodriguezjose manuelcASTRO URDIALES
CUESTA CUESTAIvánCucayoLicencia AutonomicaFCDME (Cantabria)Liébana
Rodríguez LealJesús FranciscoSantanderLicencia AutonomicaFCDME (Cantabria)
Ayo atelaAitorMungia Licencia AutonomicaEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Aramburu AramendiInmaIdiazabalLicencia AutonomicaEMF-FVM (Euskadi) Idiazabal Aseplan
Campo CaballeroCésarTresvisoLicencia AutonomicaFCDME (Cantabria)
Díaz pando DiegoLebeña Licencia AutonomicaFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
GONZALEZ CALLEJAJesusLeonLicencia AutonomicaFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Agirre AranburujanireAtaunLicencia AutonomicaEMF-FVM (Euskadi)IDIAZABAL-ASEPLAN
villoslada abascalluisMedio CudeyoLicencia AutonomicaFCDME (Cantabria)La Vara - Valensys
Gomez MierNahumLa CavadaLicencia AutonomicaFCDME (Cantabria)La Vara-Valensys
RAMON DOMINGUEZJOSE LUISPetrerLicencia AutonomicaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
San Emeterio BustamanteAlbertoColindresLicencia AutonomicaFCDME (Cantabria)G.R Cantabria
Pérez ChicoSergioTragaceteLicencia AutonomicaFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Técnico de Reparaciones Jorge
GARRIDO GARCIAJUAN IGNACIOESPINAMALicencia AutonomicaFCDME (Cantabria)LIEBANA
GALFARSORO CRESPOITSASNE LEGAZPILicencia AutonomicaEMF-FVM (Euskadi)KULUM SPORT
Cases de MatiasArnauGINGUETA D ANEULicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
MACIAS CIPRIAINXABIERPAMPLONALicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Nogue UllastreMartiVICLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Valls BorderaSantiIbiLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)CXM València
GOMEZ PEREIRAJOSE ANTONIOCASTRO-URDIALESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)CLUB ALPINO SAMANO
Gelonch AznarNilLLEIDALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Gonfaus SellesLaiaGIRONELLALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Compte OrriolsMarcelVICLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Moya MunmanyMontserratVICLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Cardona CollOriolBANYOLESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Rullan EstarellesPereSOLLERLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Valles BalsellsJordiIGUALADALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Beringues BrunetMariaAVIALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Aguilar BruchLaiaFOLGUEROLESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Barti SolaIsaacOLOTLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Duran HernandezClaraBARCELONALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Escola ViladrichIuAREULicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Duarri GuilaAdriaEL PALA DE TORROELLALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Llado HernandezWilfredSURIALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Aguilar BruchJanaFOLGUEROLESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Lamin LarosiMohamedZújarLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)
Candalija PontijasMauroOrtigosa del MonteLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Gurpegui GarciaJavierValladolidLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Arranz SanzMariaOrtigosa del MonteLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Rodriguez MedinaJuanMiranda de EbroLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Lopez MachoHectorPalenciaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Ajuria ElkorobarrutiaAitorOtxandioLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Euskal selekzioa
Mancebo CasadoAlbertoOtero de GuardoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Perez HernandezPilarCiudad RodrigoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Galan SanchezMariaBecerril del CarpioLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Bernardo PerezivanEl barco de AvilaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Vazquez IglesiasDavidOviedoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)OXIGENO SKIMO TEAMOP
Mezquita FernandezSantiagoSan Juan del RebollarLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Ramos MunozGuillermoCandelarioLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Santamaria llaveroVictoriaVillarrodrigo de la ReguerasLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Dominguez AzpeletaNuriaPalenciaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)SELECCION CASTILLA Y LEON
Alvarez MartinezJuan RamonVillaobispo de las reguerasLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Gutierrez ToralMarcosColindresLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)GR Cantabria
SANCHEZ ROMEROVERONICA SalamancaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA
Gomez GuitartAlvaroGranadaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)
Zuniga GarciaSilviaBESCARANLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Núñez LópezJose CarlosGranadaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)
Gómez SalvadorDavidSantander Licencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)Picos Xtreme
Serrano CalvoAnderIdiazabalLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)IDIAZABAL-ASEPLAN
OIARBIDE UGARTEMENDIAASIERIDIAZABALLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)IDIAZABAL K.E - ASEPLAN
Sánchez ZambranaBeatrizToloxLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)
Casares HervìasMarioFuente VaquerosLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)
Gómez Cobo PedroSolaresLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)G.R.CANTABRIA
González FuentesAlbertoTarrueza-LaredoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)GR CANTABRIA
SANCHEZ JULIANJOSE ANTONIOAMPUEROLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
presno romañaFrancisco Castro Urdiales Licencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
Peula CerveraCarolinaAtarfeLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)
Gomez CoboAndresColindresLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)GR CANTABRIA
Zorroza IriondoMaria Gauteguiz-ArteagaLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Euskal Selekzioa
BETOLAZA CADENABELENGIJONLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
Gaviña ChurrucaAnderVitoria-GasteizLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
GUTIERREZ ARAMBURUFRANCISCOSAMANOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)CLUB ALPINO SAMANO
Gómez maizJuan Angel Castro UrdialesLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)Cerredo 643
Sola de MiguelLauraUztarrozLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Like Sport Lurbel
Margarit SoléJanMatadeperaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Salomon
BURGOS GOMEZNoel0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
Alacalde SanchezAntonio0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
Martin MartinezLuis MiguelSamanoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
ZAMORA VALCARCEJOAQUINCAHECHOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)LIEBANA
Ferrer MartinezOtBERGALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
LLORET PÉREZÉLGARSAN LEONARDOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Hernandez CalvoAnaSantanderLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SAMANO
Traserra PujolMarcLES MASIES DE VOLTREGALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Vilalta ReixachGuillemGIRONELLALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Santander BallestínSoniaZaragozaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)
Sabater SanmartiMarcCAPELLADESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
IRURUZQUI SOTOJose0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
MORAN DIAZJuan Ramon0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
carbajal fernandezrubenarenas de cabralesLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)los urrieles cabrales 3 verticales
DIES SANCHEZALEJANDRA0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
DIES SANCHEZANGELES0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
ORTEGA VANESAALDEANUEVA DE LA VERALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)TRANGOWORLD
Martín CastilloÁlvaroJacaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)
Fernández CipresCarlosCamargoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)Cde Yaniro
Gandarillas FernándezAurelioColindresLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)GR CANTABRIA
VALLADARES RAMIREZALBA0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETEHECTOR0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
CABRERIZO CUEVASPaula Cabrerizo0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
PEREZ MAROTOMarta Perez Maroto0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
DE LA ENCARNACION MORENOangel0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
CUEVAS SIMONCelia0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
DE DIEGO AGUADOFatima0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
MONTOYA TELLEZJUAN0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
CEREZO DIAZLara0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Seleccion FMM
Fernández diezVictorCangas de onisLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)Scott-solorunners
Gelonch AznaradriàFalsetLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)
LARUELO GARCIAANGELINFIESTOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
PEREZ MARCOSRODRIGOCANGAS DE ONISLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
GONZALEZ MANTECONLIDIASANTIAGO DE CARTESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
RAMOS NOVALXURDE NELPOLA DE SIEROLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
PIERRES GAYPAUGIJONLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
SANCHEZ GARCIAALVAROGIJONLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
SIERRA GONZALEZPABLOCANGAS DE ONISLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
LLERANDI LAVANDERAJULIAINFIESTOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
ALVARO BELLOMAEVEOVIEDOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
Crespo HerreroJesusZuritaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria) Club Pielagos
Carrion BertranGiselaSANT PERE DE RIBESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Font GomezJuliaALFONDEGUILLALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Llerandi fernandezVicenteBiedesLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)Piloña deporte
REVUELTA PEÑANATIVIDADARREDONDOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)NOJASEMUEVE
etxeberria larrazaanartzIdiazabalLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
AGUADO MORIANA CRISTINAMOREDaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
DIAZ LOPEZDAVIDARENAS DE CABRALESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
LLAMEDO VIGILAITORNAVALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
BAZ ARKOTZAJONONTONLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
SANCHEZ GRACIASHECTORORENALicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZMARIALA SERNA DE IGUNALicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
BAZ ARKOTZAUNAIONTONLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
BAZ ARKOTZAMIKELONTONLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
torre torralboalvaroNojaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
Pérez LastraOscarSan Mamés de MerueloLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
RODRIGUEZ CABALLEROADRIANBOO DE PIELAGOSLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
SERNA MIRONESCRISTINALAS PRESILLASLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
Larruzea LoroñoJulenLarrabetzuLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Copete martinezJavierLugones(Asturias)Licencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)Lugones
FERNANDEZ BOLTAJORDIINFIESTOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)SELECCION ASTURIANA
PLUMARIEGA ACEBOOSCARCABROJOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
BORRAJO DEL RIOFERNANDOMATIENZOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
RODRIGUEZ GAGOJORGEBOO DE PIELAGOSLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
SANCHEZ CABEZASGABRIELABOO DE PIELAGOSLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
Sabata FontClaudiaBERGALicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Seleccion Catalana
Salgado AstilleroPedroQuintanar de la OrdenLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Castilla La Mancha
SALGADO MANGASJOSE ANTONIOALSASUALicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)
Picon BravoManuelSierra NevadaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)Selección Andaluza
MUÑOZ MALAGÓNNURIAARRECIFELicencia habilitada FEDMEFECAMON (Canarias)VOLCÁN LANZAROTE TRAIL
Sánchez PrestamotinoCangas de OnísLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)
GEORGIEV GRIGOROVLYUDMILCuencaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Castilla La Mancha
Gómez CallejaJosé JavierBarruelo de SantullánLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)Trail Run Sport Toro
Gonzalez MartinIgnacioLas RozasLicencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)
PÉREZ MORENOMANUEL JESÚSSan José del ValleLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)RUNNING WAY TRAIL
Perez GomezSaraAlcasserLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Lariz AzkueIñigo ElgoibarLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)LIZARPE
Palacios FernandezDavidRenteriaLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
GOMEZ GARCIAJOSE ANTONIOCASTRO-CILLORIGOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
Fernández García Valle El boalo Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)
Aparicio Díaz ArturoEl boalo Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)
VacunHenrikVianaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)
Jarrín GarcíaMari LuzPlasenciaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)
Morcuende CarrerasIsabelCandeledaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Fernández LopezJorge LuisTuronLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)
Cardona TorresIgnaciXabiaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Beltran ToledoMariaSimat de la ValldignaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Beltran EsteveLlunaAlbalat dels TarongersLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Selles SeguiEmiliAlcoiLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Pascual SempereCarlosMuroLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Puchades BarredaSalvaQuart de PobletLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Peydro SanchezAnaIbiLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Garcia BardollSofiaCastelloLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Franco PireManuelCangas de OnísLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)
SAN MARTIN CENITAGOYAJUAN CARLOS ARRIONDASLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)
Perez IbanezZigorSodupeLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Ubietamendi
Amador MesasFrancisco JoseSant Feliu de GuixolsLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)
barquin diezjonvalle de menaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)Tuga Norte
Matilla RodriguezAntonioOñatiLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Caso DiazFrancisco JavierCillorigo de liebanaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)Club liebana
Cabezudo lopez EndikaBasauri Licencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Santoveña CrespoRaquelLlanesLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)
Rubio SanchezAdrianPola de LavianaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)XATOS DEL NALON
BEUNZA IRAIZOZMIKELALKOTZLicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)NAVARRO
FRAILE ARCEMAIDERHUARTELicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)NAVARRO
Vázquez RodríguezMontserratbilbaoLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)grafsestao alpino
Duque GonzalezFernandoColioLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)Liebana
Vázquez CarracedoMarta MSalamancaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners
Gonzalez RodriguezJesus AngelSan PelayoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)Liebana
Raposo CaleroDavidMadridLicencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)
BUSTINCE ZOZAIAGAIZKABERRIOZARLicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)NAVARRO
GARZON MENDIZABALTEDYUCARLicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)NAVARRO
GARCIA CUESTAJOSE JAVIEROVIEDOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)
Dionisio GonzalezLauraMadridLicencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)
SARASIBAR ZABALETAGORKAMUTILVA ALTALicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)NAVARRO
RUBIO JASOMIKELIRURTZUNLicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)NAVARRO
VIOTA MORENOPABLOHERRERA DE CAMARGOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)C.D MAINSA-SAPPORO
APEZETXEA IPARRAGIRREASIERARANTZALicencia habilitada FEDMEFNDME (Navarra)NAVARRO
LARRUZEA FERNANDEZASIERGUEÑESLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)TUGA NORTE
Blanco OjeaVicente PabloCAMARGOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)LA VARA
telechea campooscar davidtorrelavegaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
Travesí GalvánJuan CarlosVillaverde de PontonesLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
Persson BuenoDanielMalagaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)Selección Andaluza
MONTAVEZ LANGABELENGIJONLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)
Colomina CalvoAlexGranadaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)selección Andaluza
Gutiérrez GuerreroLunaMalagaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)Selección Andaluza
Molina AugustinNicolasGranadaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)Selección Andaluza
Garcia MorenoMariolaMalagaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)Selección Andaluza
Garcia MartinSofiaGranadaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia)
RUIZ ZUBELZURAULREINOSALicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria) REINOSARUNNING - TRESMARES LA MILANA
Rodriguez GarciaJose RamonsalamancaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Ibarretxe FernandezArkaitzBermeoLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Arrolape M.K.
Zelaia EtxanizJexuxAzpeitiaLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
PEREZ MESONEROVIRGINIA LemonaLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi) Sestao Alpino-Graf Sestao
VIDAL GARCIAJORDIRiudomsLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Torres VillarPatriciaPetresLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Mateu EscrigBernatCastelloLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
DIES SÁNCHEZCARLOTAVALDEMOROLicencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)TIERRA TRÁGAME
Gutierrez del RioJoaquin RamonCAMARGOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)La Vara Valensys
ALONSO CASTIÑEIRAIZAROCASTRO URDIALESLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)CLUB ALPINO SAMANO
OCHOA SAN EMETERIOASUN VotoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
Alvarez NavarroAlexTarragonaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)
Sañudo revueltaAndresCantabriaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
Lopez bosqueEduardoSestaoLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)Grafsestao alpino
Bello EsclarínEstherOviedoLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)Piloña Deporte
ARANBURU ZABALOJON ANDERZUMARRAGALicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
RODRIGUEZ CALDERACARLOSCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
PORTAL GORDILLODANIELCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
RODRIGUEZ CASTELLANOVICTOR MANUELCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
rozalen valeroAlejandroRuenesLicencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)Tierra trágame
Garcia HurtadoCarlosGranadaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Andalucia) Inverse-Innova Ocular
Campos OdriozolaIgoneZumarragaLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
CORONADO CLIMENTERIKMURO DEL ALCOYLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Bisbal MartínJavierTres CantosLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)
Russell SuárezVioletaUnqueraLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)SELECCION CANTABRA
PASCUAL IGUALVANESATERUELLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOOT
NAVARRO JIMENEZKIKOJACALicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOOT
ALGUETA MARINTONOHECHOLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOOT
MINANA MARINYAIZAZaragozaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)GTACAM ARAGON FAM
GUIU CARRERAMARTAZaragozaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)GTACAM ARAGON FAM
Cabello LópezEva MariaRamales de la VictoriaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
MAGALLON LISODANIEL0Licencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOOT
OSANZ LABORDADANIELJACALicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOOT
Navarrete Contreras David Manzanares el real Licencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)
Lara ParrenoEmilio JoseMuneraLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Castilla La Mancha
Maiora ElizondoMaiteMendaroLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)TEAM LA SPORTIVA
Garcia NavarroJaimeAlbaceteLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Castilla La Mancha
Montalban AlmarchaEduardoVillanueva de los InfantesLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Castilla La Mancha
Redondo AlarconVicenteCuencaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Castilla La Mancha
Llorens ZafraRosiNohalesLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMCM (Castilla La Mancha)Castilla La Mancha
BERMEJO BERMEJOJESUS MANUELCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
MADRUGA VICENTEMIGUELCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
MIÑA CILLEROSANGELPuerto de BejarLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
santamaria llaverojesusleonLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)cdm cumbres de leon
Baeza LopezOscarLa GranjaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)G.M. La Acebeda
ZABALA ZAMALLOAJokinBizkaiaLicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)ARROLAPE M.K.
NAVAS VERDEJAJOSE LUIS PIÑERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
Andres ColladoJosePaiportaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Sánchez RoaPaulaSoto del RealLicencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)
tüffers cerdàjoaquin joséport de sóllerLicencia habilitada FEDMEFBM (Baleares)
rullan estarellasManuel port de sollerLicencia habilitada FEDMEFBM (Baleares)selecció balear
Monferrer TenAlfredoChovarLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Abad RocamoraEliasOrihuelaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Mateu EscrigLaiaCastelloLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Murillo RipollesAnaSaguntLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
Cherta BallesterRicardoAlcala de XivertLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
navarro morenojoanport de sollerLicencia habilitada FEDMEFBM (Baleares)selecció balear
Diaz GarciaJose CarlosGiletLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMECV (C.Valenciana)Seleccion valenciana
gutierrez escobarmanuel vicenteboltañaLicencia habilitada FEDMEFAM (Aragon)BIOFRUTAL SPORT
Gutierrez LuejeClaudiaGijónLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEMPA (Asturias)
ARIS HERNANDEZIVANCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
PERIANEZ BARRAGANSAMUELCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
HERNANDEZ LUCASJESUSCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
MERINO GONZALEZJESUSCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
FELIPE BAJOJose AntonioCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
BATUECAS ALONSOJOSE LUISCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
CUESTA APARICIOJORGECACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
GARCIA GILALVAROCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
GIL GONZALEZDAVIDCACERESLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEXME (Extremadura)Seleccion Extremadura
PELAYO SAÑUDOALEJO RENEDO DE PIELAGOSLicencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
MONTERRUBIO ALVAREZLUIS ANGELCERVERA DE PISUERGALicencia habilitada FEDMEFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Galocha PrunaEnricVilassar de MarLicencia habilitada FEDMEFEEC (Catalunya)Blue Motors Ponts
Pardo TapiaCecilio JavierMadridLicencia habilitada FEDMEFMM (Madrid)
lendinez garateainhoaGIPUZKOALicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)LIZARPE
PÉREZ LLAMASJOSÉ MANUEL Cantabria Licencia habilitada FEDMEFCDME (Cantabria)
ORTIZ DE ZARATE LINAZASOROTXOMINASTEASULicencia habilitada FEDMEEMF-FVM (Euskadi)LA SPORTIVA JUNIOR TEAM