Logo Toni Monterde

Sports Timing

Ranking

"ARANBIKE 2019"

Clt Dor. Cognoms i nom Sexe Club Distància Temps
45 Km
1 13 SANCHEZ LARA Jorge Home FES BICI 3.0 45 Km 02:18:54 Diploma
2 21 CRUZ MORCILLO Christian Home ESIERRIBIKES 45 Km 02:28:28 Diploma
3 9 PUENTE TASIAS Edu Home CAEI 45 Km 02:33:48 Diploma
4 10 ESTANY LUCAS Guillermo Home CAEI 45 Km 02:40:59 Diploma
5 23 PUIG IBAÑEZ Francesc Home CICLES CATALUNYA 45 Km 02:42:04 Diploma
6 3 SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA Carlos Home MES BIKE BALAGUER 45 Km 02:48:40 Diploma
7 2 GAVALDÀ BORDES Jordi Home PEDALES DEL MUNDO CLUB CICLIST 45 Km 02:52:15 Diploma
8 17 LEAPER Rebecca Dona APUNT DOLOMITI CYCLING TEAM 45 Km 02:52:20 Diploma
9 19 ISANTA PARADIS Helena Dona ESIERRIBIKES 45 Km 02:53:06 Diploma
10 22 MORENO CABRERA Aleix Home UNIO CICLISTA TREMP 45 Km 03:03:47 Diploma
11 7 LEDESMA CALVET Isaac Home MARRACO BIKE LLEIDA 45 Km 03:03:49 Diploma
12 25 GARCIA JOBAL JOAN Lluis Home 45 Km 03:10:30 Diploma
13 14 GIL Jaime Home PR TRAINING 45 Km 03:23:02 Diploma
14 5 ODENA ROMAN Ferran Home 45 Km 03:36:02 Diploma
15 15 PEUS ESPAÑA May Home CAEI 45 Km 03:36:59 Diploma
16 16 GONZALEZ Iosu Home TXIRRINGA 45 Km 03:39:49 Diploma
16 11 MARTINEZ DE ANTOÑANA Xabier Home TXIRRINGA 45 Km 03:39:49 Diploma
18 24 PUJOL GONZALEZ Manel Home AFTERNOONBIKE 45 Km 03:42:06 Diploma
18 8 LÓPEZ LÓPEZ Arnau Home CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 45 Km 03:42:06 Diploma
18 1 PUJOL GONZALEZ Elena Dona 45 Km 03:42:06 Diploma
21 18 MURIEL MORENO JOSE Manuel Home CAEI 45 Km 04:50:00 Diploma
22 20 SELMA PRADOS JOSE Ramon Home CLUB CICLISTA ENS EMPAITEN 45 Km 04:57:03 Diploma
22 4 ILLA SARLAT Pep Home CLUB CICLISTA ENS EMPAITEN 45 Km 04:57:03 Diploma
24 Km
1 72 PENA VILA Cristian Home THE SECRET SPOT 24 Km 01:33:52 Diploma
2 66 VILANOVA MOTILLA Ivan Home 24 Km 01:36:10 Diploma
3 70 PUIG FEIXA Marc Home 24 Km 01:37:26 Diploma
4 76 ROY CABALLERO Pol Home 2LLACS 24 Km 01:45:50 Diploma
5 6 CALVIS ARNO Jordi Home MARRACO BIKE LLEIDA 24 Km 01:46:43 Diploma
6 67 SEMPAU Arnau Home 24 Km 01:48:30 Diploma
7 59 FERNÁNDEZ SUAREZ Guzmán Home CAEI 24 Km 01:50:49 Diploma
8 89 LOPEZ PE Alfons Home 24 Km 01:53:01 Diploma
9 87 PÉREZ GASCA Gonzalo Home QPEDALS 24 Km 01:59:52 Diploma
9 68 PÉREZ ARA Ignacio Home 24 Km 01:59:52 Diploma
11 73 MORENO RAMOS Pablo Home CAEI 24 Km 02:01:12 Diploma
11 58 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc Home CAEI 24 Km 02:01:12 Diploma
13 88 ESTANY LUCAS Alexia Dona 24 Km 02:13:18 Diploma
14 90 GUTIERREZ ALFONSO Roberto Home CAEI 24 Km 02:16:20 Diploma
15 55 UBEIRA CIERCO Marc Home CAEI 24 Km 02:19:50 Diploma
16 65 UBEIRA ALCORTA JOSE. Ramon Home CAEI 24 Km 02:19:56 Diploma
17 79 ROS NAVARRO Oscar Home CAEI 24 Km 02:23:27 Diploma
18 54 ROS AZANZA Eneko Home CAEI 24 Km 02:23:36 Diploma
19 85 BARRIOS MOLA Ivan Home 24 Km 02:24:38 Diploma
20 86 SOLÉ VIDAL Aleix Home CAEI 24 Km 02:27:43 Diploma
20 83 SOLÉ SOCASAU Toni Home CAEI 24 Km 02:27:43 Diploma
22 60 DEDIEU SOLE Sisco Home 24 Km 02:28:05 Diploma
23 69 MURIEL DE DIOS Pablo Home CAEI 24 Km 02:29:01 Diploma
24 84 MEMBRADO Silvia Dona 24 Km 02:30:06 Diploma
24 81 GRIERA Marc Home REPUBLIK BIKES 24 Km 02:30:06 Diploma
26 74 MARTORELL COLOMER Roger Home 24 Km 02:44:33 Diploma
26 52 ABELLO Agusti Home 24 Km 02:44:33 Diploma
28 77 SABATÉ CARNICER Enric Home CAEI 24 Km 02:50:21 Diploma
29 64 EGGENS GARCIA Àlex Home 24 Km 02:53:27 Diploma
30 78 BRAVO TORRAS Xavi Home 24 Km 02:55:32 Diploma
31 56 BRAVO MORENO Alejandro Home 24 Km 02:55:33 Diploma
32 82 GELABERT CANELLES JOAN Carles Home INDEPENDENT 24 Km 02:56:10 Diploma
33 80 FARRE ALOS Albert Home 24 Km 02:56:40 Diploma
34 51 PINTO BARRIOS Xavier Home 24 Km 02:56:41 Diploma
35 61 SANAHUJA ALOS Xavier Home 24 Km 02:56:42 Diploma
10 Km
1 113 PUIG TORNE Aleix Home TOT VICI EN BICI 10 Km 00:47:48 Diploma
2 119 DEDIEU RODRIGUEZ Axel Home TEAM MONTGARRI 10 Km 00:49:38 Diploma
3 106 ZOIDO Matthew Home CAEI 10 Km 00:53:07 Diploma
4 117 UBEIRA CIERCO Marti Home CAEI 10 Km 00:55:20 Diploma
5 115 JAQUET MORA Ròc Home CAEI 10 Km 00:57:19 Diploma
6 118 SOLÉ VIDAL Quim Home CAEI 10 Km 00:57:53 Diploma
7 107 BONILLO CONSUL Laurenç Home CAEI 10 Km 01:01:26 Diploma
8 102 FIGUERUELO UBEIRA Ramon Home CAEI 10 Km 01:01:50 Diploma
9 110 ROS AZANZA Maialen Dona CAEI 10 Km 01:02:50 Diploma
9 105 ZOIDO Gabriela Dona CAEI 10 Km 01:02:50 Diploma
9 103 BRAVO MORENO Carlota Dona CAEI 10 Km 01:02:50 Diploma
9 101 FIGUERUELO UBEIRA Ares Dona CAEI 10 Km 01:02:50 Diploma
13 112 PEUS CARBONELL Tòn Home CAEI 10 Km 01:02:53 Diploma
14 121 LUQUE BARRERA Quim Home CAEI 10 Km 01:08:05 Diploma
15 109 FIGULS Berta Dona 10 Km 01:09:51 Diploma
16 114 GODOY SOLÉ Àdria Home 10 Km 01:10:10 Diploma
17 111 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Ana Dona CAEI 10 Km 01:12:53 Diploma
18 108 GUTIÉRREZ AFONSO Isabel Dona CAEI 10 Km 01:12:57 Diploma
19 122 UBEIRA PUENTE Maria Dona CAEI 10 Km 01:16:53 Diploma
20 104 SABATÉ VILELLA Eugènia Dona CAEI 10 Km 01:16:55 Diploma
21 116 VILELLA NEBOT Sònia Dona CAEI 10 Km 01:17:56 Diploma
Circuit Mini Masc
1 155 DEL CORRAL TORRADES Roger Home 73 TEM XXº Circuit Mini Diploma
2 162 JORDI PERELLO Mario Home Circuit Mini Diploma
3 153 CHASSARD Eric Home Circuit Mini Diploma
4 154 BONILLO CONSUL Nil Home CAEI Circuit Mini Diploma
5 157 SABATÉ VILELLA Vicent Home CAEI Circuit Mini Diploma
6 159 EGGENS VILELLA Roc Home Circuit Mini Diploma
7 164 EGGENS VILELLA Oliver Home Circuit Mini Diploma
8 158 JORDI PERELLO Oliver Home Circuit Mini Diploma
Circuit Mini Fem
1 156 FIGULS Laia Dona Circuit Mini Diploma
2 160 ZOIDO Aidan Dona CAEI Circuit Mini Diploma
3 161 FIGULS Jana Dona Circuit Mini Diploma
4 152 JAQUET MORA Iris Dona CAEI Circuit Mini Diploma
5 163 COSTA BARBOSA Alba Dona Circuit Mini Diploma
6 165 BARBOSA MARTINEZ Laura Dona Circuit Mini Diploma