Logo Toni Monterde

Sports Timing

Ranking

Clt Dor Cognoms i nom Categoria Circuit Temps Diferencia
Verd15-29
1 317 ROBERT TORRENTS Ferran 15-29 Verd 1h09:56.99 Diploma
2 316 DEL RIO Enrique 15-29 Verd 1h14:43.90 4:46.91 Diploma
3 335 MARTIN JAUMA Marc 15-29 Verd 1h16:25.30 6:28.31 Diploma
4 305 ESCOLAR CARO Alex 15-29 Verd 1h17:50.93 7:53.94 Diploma
5 346 ARANEGA MARTORELL Edgar 15- 29 Verd 1h20:55.01 10:58.02 Diploma
6 324 Joan Carles 15-29 Verd 1h21:37.93 11:40.94 Diploma
7 340 ROBERT TORRENTS Pau 15-29 Verd 1h23:46.73 13:49.74 Diploma
8 302 CARVAJAL CASTRO Alberto 15- 29 Verd 1h28:20.19 18:23.20 Diploma
9 306 GIMENO PERRAMON Alex 15-29 Verd 1h32:06.16 22:09.17 Diploma
10 308 PORCEL Arnau 15-29 Verd 1h32:39.02 22:42.03 Diploma
11 328 GALOFRE GRAS Jordi 15-29 Verd 1h32:42.47 22:45.48 Diploma
12 313 CUENCA SANCHEZ Elio 15-29 Verd 1h32:47.58 22:50.59 Diploma
13 307 SERENA SAENZ DE LA TORRE Antonio 15- 29 Verd 1h33:54.95 23:57.96 Diploma
14 330 MONTOYA GARCIA Juan 15-29 Verd 1h34:24.69 24:27.70 Diploma
15 339 CORDERO BORONAT Oscar 15-29 Verd 1h35:58.44 26:01.45 Diploma
16 344 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Sergi 15- 29 Verd 1h37:17.17 27:20.18 Diploma
17 342 ESTIVILL FABREGAS Sergi 15- 29 Verd 1h39:05.80 29:08.81 Diploma
18 333 GESALI ROCA Marc 15-29 Verd 1h39:32.52 29:35.53 Diploma
19 315 PIJUAN PARRA Enric 15-29 Verd 1h40:50.06 30:53.07 Diploma
20 319 MONTOYA GARCIA Francisco 15- 29 Verd 1h44:21.93 34:24.94 Diploma
21 321 SEGOVIA GOMEZ Ismael 15-29 Verd 1h45:21.41 35:24.42 Diploma
22 312 FORCADELL CABA Eduard 15-29 Verd 1h45:36.48 35:39.49 Diploma
23 329 MARIN ALEMANY Jordi 15-29 Verd 1h48:03.80 38:06.81 Diploma
24 301 CARDO SUSAGNE Albert 15-29 Verd 1h48:26.76 38:29.77 Diploma
25 304 TIMONEDA Aleix 15-29 Verd 1h50:17.20 40:20.21 Diploma
26 310 LIDON ASENCIO Cristian 15- 29 Verd 1h52:08.08 42:11.09 Diploma
27 320 MORENO COLOM Iago 15-29 Verd 1h53:02.21 43:05.22 Diploma
28 303 MAGRIÑA ANDREU Aleix 15-29 Verd 1h59:53.37 49:56.38 Diploma
29 336 GALLEGO ROYES Miquel Angel 15- 29 Verd 1h59:55.06 49:58.07 Diploma
30 345 GUASCH Sergi 15-29 Verd 2h02:31.78 52:34.79 Diploma
31 341 GUILLEN HERNANDEZ Ruben 15- 29 Verd 2h03:22.95 53:25.96 Diploma
32 325 CORTES MERCADE Joan 15-29 Verd 2h03:27.38 53:30.39 Diploma
33 338 CASANOVAS ARTERO Oscar 15- 29 Verd 2h03:50.91 53:53.92 Diploma
34 327 ARAGONES COLL Jordi 15-29 Verd 2h04:38.89 54:41.90 Diploma
35 311 GONZALEZ MARTIN Daniel 15- 29 Verd 2h06:41.46 56:44.47 Diploma
36 326 LINARES RIBE Joan 15-29 Verd 2h15:21.15 1h05:24.16 Diploma
37 322 CUENCA GRANADOS Javier 15- 29 Verd 2h21:48.80 1h11:51.81 Diploma
38 334 JUAN VILLAREJO Marc 15-29 Verd 2h22:35.16 1h12:38.17 Diploma
39 332 BALCELLS ROVIRA Marc 15- 29 Verd 2h23:47.10 1h13:50.11 Diploma
40 347 PASTOR Francisco 15-29 Verd 2h31:09.94 1h21:12.95 Diploma
Abandons (1)
343 FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ Sergi 15-29 Verd Diploma
Vermell 15-29
1 22 MARZA Pau 15-29 Vermell 1h46:32.63 Diploma
2 18 VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ Marcos 15-29 Vermell 1h46:46.27 13.64 Diploma
3 10 PETIT QUERALTO Gerard 15- 29 Vermell 1h58:03.13 11:30.50 Diploma
4 16 LARROSA RUANA Jonatan 15- 29 Vermell 1h58:20.36 11:47.73 Diploma
5 32 CRESPO Pol 15-29 Vermell 1h59:02.87 12:30.24 Diploma
6 4 RULL SANAHUJA Aleix 15-29 Vermell 1h59:42.17 13:09.54 Diploma
7 25 ALUJAS ROVIRA Robert 15-29 Vermell 2h00:29.73 13:57.10 Diploma
8 24 MARTI GARCIA Ricard 15-29 Vermell 2h02:46.06 16:13.43 Diploma
9 28 SOTERAS SARDA Ton 15-29 Vermell 2h05:00.39 18:27.76 Diploma
10 29 ALFONSO BIGORRA Victor 15- 29 Vermell 2h12:30.56 25:57.93 Diploma
11 26 MATEU MARTINEZ Sergi 15- 29 Vermell 2h14:16.33 27:43.70 Diploma
12 23 FERRATE MARTI Pere 15-29 Vermell 2h16:21.04 29:48.41 Diploma
13 1 ELIAS ADSERA Albert 15-29 Vermell 2h18:40.24 32:07.61 Diploma
14 14 PEDRO GOMEZ Jesus 15-29 Vermell 2h20:11.13 33:38.50 Diploma
15 5 TOLDRA DURAN Andreu 15-29 Vermell 2h21:13.44 34:40.81 Diploma
16 8 SEGALES ROIG Ferran 15-29 Vermell 2h22:28.28 35:55.65 Diploma
17 11 FORTUNY MASDEU Guillem 15- 29 Vermell 2h23:31.34 36:58.71 Diploma
18 27 PUIGIBERT PUIG Sergi 15- 29 Vermell 2h26:44.29 40:11.66 Diploma
19 2 TELLO BERTOMEU Albert 15- 29 Vermell 2h29:46.14 43:13.51 Diploma
20 20 CREUS BASSAS Oriol 15-29 Vermell 2h36:01.13 49:28.50 Diploma
21 6 HORNOS SEGURA Anton 15-29 Vermell 2h37:46.00 51:13.37 Diploma
22 31 SEGÚ ROIG Sergi 15-29 Vermell 2h41:19.15 54:46.52 Diploma
23 13 GARCIA CASTAÑO Jesus 15- 29 Vermell 2h43:28.88 56:56.25 Diploma
24 3 HIERRO FORTUNY Aleix 15- 29 Vermell 3h00:18.77 1h13:46.14 Diploma
25 30 MARTINEZ CLIMENT Xavier 15- 29 Vermell 3h07:08.58 1h20:35.95 Diploma
26 7 BARCELO JORDA Didac 15- 29 Vermell 3h12:24.90 1h25:52.27 Diploma
27 12 GASSOL LUIS Guillem 15- 29 Vermell 3h13:45.94 1h27:13.31 Diploma
28 19 MUÑOZ CLARET Nestor 15- 29 Vermell 3h17:39.72 1h31:07.09 Diploma
29 21 GUASCH MORGADES Pau 15- 29 Vermell 3h29:00.55 1h42:27.92 Diploma
Absents (1)
17 CASTELLTORT SAPERA Jordi 15-29 Vermell Diploma
Desqualificats (3)
9 BARRABEIG Francesc 15-29 Vermell Diploma
15 RANIS FORCADES Joan M 15-29 Vermell Diploma
33 SANCHEZ Javier 15-29 Vermell Diploma
Verd 30-44
1 485 NEBOT Xavi 30-44 Verd 1h09:54.39 Diploma
2 388 GIMENEZ MCCARTHY Daniel 30-44 Verd 1h15:47.14 5:52.75 Diploma
3 482 REGIDOR Jose M 30-44 Verd 1h16:07.78 6:13.39 Diploma
4 414 TORROJA Joan 30-44 Verd 1h19:01.86 9:07.47 Diploma
5 466 VIZCAINO Santi 30-44 Verd 1h20:04.38 10:09.99 Diploma
6 488 SANS Josep M 30-44 Verd 1h20:08.96 10:14.57 Diploma
7 464 FOGLIETTI CAROD Ruben 30-44 Verd 1h20:53.92 10:59.53 Diploma
8 401 SALINAS Hector 30-44 Verd 1h20:54.41 11:00.02 Diploma
9 467 ALVAREZ LLANOS Sergi 30-44 Verd 1h22:21.02 12:26.63 Diploma
10 396 DURAN JUNQUERA Enrique 30- 44 Verd 1h23:25.19 13:30.80 Diploma
11 394 SANTIAGO Diego 30-44 Verd 1h23:28.23 13:33.84 Diploma
12 490 CANELA BALSEBRE Salvador 30- 44 Verd 1h23:36.82 13:42.43 Diploma
13 371 RUIZ Andres 30-44 Verd 1h25:53.72 15:59.33 Diploma
14 428 SANROMA SERRAMIA Josep Ma 30- 44 Verd 1h25:54.80 16:00.41 Diploma
15 386 GIL Daniel 30-44 Verd 1h26:29.79 16:35.40 Diploma
16 372 NAVAS AMENOS Andreu 30-44 Verd 1h26:51.74 16:57.35 Diploma
17 374 PESQUERO ODENA Angel 30-44 Verd 1h26:58.38 17:03.99 Diploma
18 423 OLIVE PIQUE Jordi 30-44 Verd 1h29:08.98 19:14.59 Diploma
19 433 SANAHUJA ESTEVEZ Juan Carlos 30- 44 Verd 1h29:53.57 19:59.18 Diploma
20 380 CARVAJAL FERNANDEZ Carlos 30- 44 Verd 1h34:25.99 24:31.60 Diploma
21 474 MASIP ROYO Xavier 30-44 Verd 1h35:44.97 25:50.58 Diploma
22 395 RUBIO SOLE Eduard 30-44 Verd 1h36:15.97 26:21.58 Diploma
23 461 BERRUEZO CALAF Ruben 30-44 Verd 1h36:19.34 26:24.95 Diploma
24 404 REBOLLO PARRA Ivan 30-44 Verd 1h36:22.49 26:28.10 Diploma
25 448 ELIJAS ESCORIHUELA Oscar 30- 44 Verd 1h36:24.89 26:30.50 Diploma
26 420 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ Jordi 30- 44 Verd 1h36:50.72 26:56.33 Diploma
27 450 GUTIERREZ CASTAÑEDA Paco 30- 44 Verd 1h37:08.76 27:14.37 Diploma
28 391 MORENO SANTIAGO David 30-44 Verd 1h37:10.09 27:15.70 Diploma
29 377 PAULANO SANCHEZ Augusto 30- 44 Verd 1h37:26.45 27:32.06 Diploma
30 447 DALMAU ESCALE Oriol 30-44 Verd 1h38:25.81 28:31.42 Diploma
31 434 ROMERO CHACON Juan Manuel 30- 44 Verd 1h38:53.89 28:59.50 Diploma
32 411 RIBO BARBERA Joan 30-44 Verd 1h39:29.46 29:35.07 Diploma
33 441 CABANES MONTCUSI Marc 30-44 Verd 1h40:55.90 31:01.51 Diploma
34 483 BANUS Josep 30-44 Verd 1h40:59.07 31:04.68 Diploma
35 366 AIT HAMOU Abdelkader 30-44 Verd 1h41:02.30 31:07.91 Diploma
36 375 GALLEGO ARENAS Antonio 30- 44 Verd 1h43:18.86 33:24.47 Diploma
37 453 MARTI MIRANDA Pere 30-44 Verd 1h43:29.44 33:35.05 Diploma
38 409 PELLICER FERRAN Joan Carles 30- 44 Verd 1h44:24.39 34:30.00 Diploma
39 426 MARIN OLMEDO Jose 30-44 Verd 1h44:51.58 34:57.19 Diploma
40 440 AMELLA I ALBES Marc 30-44 Verd 1h45:22.92 35:28.53 Diploma
41 430 PIJUAN PARRA Josep 30-44 Verd 1h45:33.75 35:39.36 Diploma
42 489 PEREZ JUSTE Roberto 30-44 Verd 1h46:02.92 36:08.53 Diploma
43 416 GAVALDA HIDALGO Joaquim 30- 44 Verd 1h46:48.98 36:54.59 Diploma
44 417 AGUILAR NAVARRO Jonatan 30- 44 Verd 1h46:57.54 37:03.15 Diploma
45 439 CARO RAMIREZ Manuel 30-44 Verd 1h47:07.94 37:13.55 Diploma
46 449 TORRES AGULLO Pablo Miguel 30- 44 Verd 1h47:27.86 37:33.47 Diploma
47 486 MINGORANCE Toni 30-44 Verd 1h47:33.62 37:39.23 Diploma
48 424 ENRIQUE BUSQUETS GUTIERREZ Jose 30- 44 Verd 1h47:36.42 37:42.03 Diploma
49 415 XAVIER SANCHEZ PI Joan 30- 44 Verd 1h49:27.67 39:33.28 Diploma
50 384 ARENOS BOIX Climent 30-44 Verd 1h51:48.76 41:54.37 Diploma
51 465 PAMIES BRIEBA Salvador 30- 44 Verd 1h51:58.94 42:04.55 Diploma
52 421 MARIT BELTRAN Jordi 30-44 Verd 1h52:25.06 42:30.67 Diploma
53 445 GONELLA LOUSAME Matias 30- 44 Verd 1h53:04.82 43:10.43 Diploma
54 418 FOGUET GARCIA Jordi 30-44 Verd 1h53:39.52 43:45.13 Diploma
55 480 MONTERO Francisco Jose 30- 44 Verd 1h55:00.56 45:06.17 Diploma
56 370 VELLET BAU Albert 30-44 Verd 1h55:22.44 45:28.05 Diploma
57 442 DOMINGO PARES Marc 30-44 Verd 1h56:18.82 46:24.43 Diploma
58 385 LUCEÑO CLAVIJO Cristobal 30- 44 Verd 1h56:24.85 46:30.46 Diploma
59 407 GRAELLS PUIG Jaume 30-44 Verd 1h56:35.25 46:40.86 Diploma
60 406 GARCIA MAGRANE Jaume 30-44 Verd 1h56:42.71 46:48.32 Diploma
61 390 CAPRINI Daniele 30-44 Verd 1h56:52.33 46:57.94 Diploma
62 476 ROSELL PAREDES Xavier 30-44 Verd 1h56:56.97 47:02.58 Diploma
63 452 BATALLA VILA Pere 30-44 Verd 1h57:00.70 47:06.31 Diploma
64 387 GILI FERRE Daniel 30-44 Verd 1h57:01.62 47:07.23 Diploma
65 479 BUSTO david 30-44 Verd 1h57:04.68 47:10.29 Diploma
66 432 TORRENTS MANJON-CABEZA Josep 30- 44 Verd 1h57:09.39 47:15.00 Diploma
67 376 ALVAREZ TORNERO August 30- 44 Verd 1h59:02.37 49:07.98 Diploma
68 484 MOLINA Jose Miguel 30-44 Verd 1h59:44.87 49:50.48 Diploma
69 400 TUTTOLOMONDO Gustavo 30-44 Verd 1h59:57.85 50:03.46 Diploma
70 427 CAMELL RAFOLS Josep Ma 30- 44 Verd 2h00:00.51 50:06.12 Diploma
71 487 DIEZ David 30-44 Verd 2h00:55.35 51:00.96 Diploma
72 471 GARCIA JIMENEZ Xavi 30-44 Verd 2h00:57.79 51:03.40 Diploma
73 389 RIVERA ALAMOS Daniel 30-44 Verd 2h02:06.86 52:12.47 Diploma
74 437 MAIGI BARREDA Manel 30-44 Verd 2h02:09.26 52:14.87 Diploma
75 422 MORILLAS GUINDO Jordi 30-44 Verd 2h02:35.17 52:40.78 Diploma
76 412 ROBLES Joan 30-44 Verd 2h02:39.38 52:44.99 Diploma
77 435 CRABTREE Kike 30-44 Verd 2h02:58.01 53:03.62 Diploma
78 472 DOMINGO FORMENT Xavier 30- 44 Verd 2h03:17.01 53:22.62 Diploma
79 429 PADRO CASABONA Josep Maria 30- 44 Verd 2h03:20.04 53:25.65 Diploma
80 473 FIGUERAS VIVES Xavier 30-44 Verd 2h04:23.67 54:29.28 Diploma
81 462 COMAS SEGALA Ruben 30-44 Verd 2h04:26.02 54:31.63 Diploma
82 379 MONTSENY ROLDAN Carles 30- 44 Verd 2h06:44.61 56:50.22 Diploma
83 454 LOZANO DOMENECH Ramon 30-44 Verd 2h07:55.79 58:01.40 Diploma
84 468 MARTIN SANCHEZ Sergio 30-44 Verd 2h08:00.27 58:05.88 Diploma
85 443 FELIP VIVES Marc 30-44 Verd 2h08:30.99 58:36.60 Diploma
86 436 HERRERA BLADE Manel 30-44 Verd 2h08:33.81 58:39.42 Diploma
87 451 SABATE TOMAS Pau 30-44 Verd 2h08:58.40 59:04.01 Diploma
88 383 ALCOVERRO FALCO Claudio 30- 44 Verd 2h09:26.12 59:31.73 Diploma
89 446 MATEOS HOUGHTON Miguel Angel 30- 44 Verd 2h10:20.30 1h00:25.91 Diploma
90 444 VENDRELL MITJANS Marc 30- 44 Verd 2h10:27.60 1h00:33.21 Diploma
91 367 TORRENTS CASTELLVI Abel 30- 44 Verd 2h10:40.50 1h00:46.11 Diploma
92 403 MARCOS FERNANDEZ Ismael 30- 44 Verd 2h10:49.77 1h00:55.38 Diploma
93 457 IRABERRI LAMBAN Ricardo 30- 44 Verd 2h13:36.85 1h03:42.46 Diploma
94 469 PALLARES TORRES Sergio 30- 44 Verd 2h14:20.06 1h04:25.67 Diploma
95 477 VINAIXA Joan 30-44 Verd 2h17:17.88 1h07:23.49 Diploma
96 381 PALLARES TORRES Cesar 30- 44 Verd 2h17:23.49 1h07:29.10 Diploma
97 413 ROSALES RIBAS Joan 30-44 Verd 2h18:12.39 1h08:18.00 Diploma
98 475 ROCA MARTI Xavier 30-44 Verd 2h18:46.32 1h08:51.93 Diploma
99 408 ARMEIJACH PADRO Joan Carles 30- 44 Verd 2h18:59.10 1h09:04.71 Diploma
100 478 SEGARRA Jaume 30-44 Verd 2h19:08.09 1h09:13.70 Diploma
101 368 PAMIES PARES Albert 30- 44 Verd 2h19:25.99 1h09:31.60 Diploma
102 405 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Ivan 30- 44 Verd 2h19:27.90 1h09:33.51 Diploma
103 369 QUERALT MAGRIÑA Albert 30- 44 Verd 2h21:18.38 1h11:23.99 Diploma
104 378 HOYOS GIL Carles 30-44 Verd 2h23:29.24 1h13:34.85 Diploma
105 455 FONT Raul 30-44 Verd 2h23:38.96 1h13:44.57 Diploma
106 393 MASTRANDREA Diego 30-44 Verd 2h26:11.12 1h16:16.73 Diploma
107 459 VICENTE GONZALEZ Rodrigo 30- 44 Verd 2h30:25.03 1h20:30.64 Diploma
108 460 JORDANA QUER Roger 30-44 Verd 2h32:46.99 1h22:52.60 Diploma
109 399 SERRA BIARNES Guifre Jordi 30- 44 Verd 2h32:48.28 1h22:53.89 Diploma
110 410 FERRE FARRE Joan 30-44 Verd 2h38:23.74 1h28:29.35 Diploma
111 481 REY Roger 30-44 Verd 2h42:54.28 1h32:59.89 Diploma
112 425 MARIN MARIN Jose 30-44 Verd 3h05:35.96 1h55:41.57 Diploma
Abandons (1)
397 PEDRET ROCA Gabriel 30-44 Verd Diploma
Desqualificats (1)
146 GIL MESA Raul 30-44 Verd Diploma
Vermell 30-44
1 107 GARRIDO OCAÑA Jordi 30-44 Vermell 1h46:31.90 Diploma
2 177 JOANPERE POBLET Manel 30- 44 Vermell 1h49:59.67 3:27.77 Diploma
3 136 ARENAS CENTELLA Nestor 30- 44 Vermell 1h55:28.41 8:56.51 Diploma
4 151 PORTOLES MORGADO Ruben 30- 44 Vermell 1h55:40.39 9:08.49 Diploma
5 119 ALGUERO QUERAL Josep 30- 44 Vermell 1h57:15.44 10:43.54 Diploma
6 166 GRAN Salvador 30-44 Vermell 1h57:30.23 10:58.33 Diploma
7 128 ALAMINOS MORENO Kiko 30- 44 Vermell 1h59:46.91 13:15.01 Diploma
8 106 CAYETANO PUERTAS Jordi 30- 44 Vermell 1h59:50.65 13:18.75 Diploma
9 132 TOSAS TOUS Marc 30-44 Vermell 2h01:17.81 14:45.91 Diploma
10 160 MARTINEZ FARRE Toni 30- 44 Vermell 2h01:21.86 14:49.96 Diploma
11 114 GOMEZ PEREZ Jorge 30-44 Vermell 2h04:04.63 17:32.73 Diploma
12 100 TOSAS VERA Joan 30-44 Vermell 2h05:00.94 18:29.04 Diploma
13 131 AMILLS RIBAS Marc 30-44 Vermell 2h05:49.34 19:17.44 Diploma
14 125 VERICAT SEGU Josep 30-44 Vermell 2h06:15.24 19:43.34 Diploma
15 68 MEDINA GOMEZ David 30-44 Vermell 2h08:25.99 21:54.09 Diploma
16 67 MARGALEF PALLARES David 30- 44 Vermell 2h09:23.26 22:51.36 Diploma
17 172 LOPEZ Adrian 30-44 Vermell 2h10:45.16 24:13.26 Diploma
18 137 FERRANDO MARIMON Oscar 30- 44 Vermell 2h11:20.06 24:48.16 Diploma
19 63 VALLVE BARBERO Carles 30- 44 Vermell 2h13:00.77 26:28.87 Diploma
20 127 GIMENEZ ESQUERRE Juric 30- 44 Vermell 2h13:02.42 26:30.52 Diploma
21 161 SOLE ROVIRA Victor 30-44 Vermell 2h13:06.57 26:34.67 Diploma
22 59 IBAÑEZ RUIZ Angel 30-44 Vermell 2h14:08.91 27:37.01 Diploma
23 113 FALCATO ESTEBAN Jorge 30- 44 Vermell 2h14:14.09 27:42.19 Diploma
24 103 FERNANDEZ LOZANO Jonathan 30- 44 Vermell 2h15:23.43 28:51.53 Diploma
25 153 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Sabino 30- 44 Vermell 2h15:30.38 28:58.48 Diploma
26 156 TOUS ROVIRA Sergi 30-44 Vermell 2h18:38.35 32:06.45 Diploma
27 69 ROMERO PEREZ David 30-44 Vermell 2h18:42.07 32:10.17 Diploma
28 91 ANDRES FRATO PEREZ Jaime 30- 44 Vermell 2h18:48.71 32:16.81 Diploma
29 120 CASES BERTRAN Josep 30- 44 Vermell 2h20:56.34 34:24.44 Diploma
30 76 CORTES PURIFICACION Felipe 30- 44 Vermell 2h21:02.45 34:30.55 Diploma
31 95 ORTIZ CAMACHO Jesus 30-44 Vermell 2h21:44.65 35:12.75 Diploma
32 109 LUNAR FERNANDEZ Jordi 30- 44 Vermell 2h24:14.87 37:42.97 Diploma
33 134 MARTIN SANCHEZ Matias 30- 44 Vermell 2h24:46.43 38:14.53 Diploma
34 112 ARROYO FLORES Jorge 30- 44 Vermell 2h24:48.25 38:16.35 Diploma
35 145 GARCIA LUQUE Raul 30-44 Vermell 2h25:27.86 38:55.96 Diploma
36 94 PLAZA ROBLEDILLO Javier 30- 44 Vermell 2h25:28.98 38:57.08 Diploma
37 170 MISLATA Marcel 30-44 Vermell 2h25:33.17 39:01.27 Diploma
38 105 ARTIGUES ESTANGUY Jordi 30- 44 Vermell 2h26:44.84 40:12.94 Diploma
39 139 RUIZ MELERO Oscar 30-44 Vermell 2h26:54.29 40:22.39 Diploma
40 168 SEGARRA Eliseu 30-44 Vermell 2h27:26.24 40:54.34 Diploma
41 147 BRUNAT PEREZ Ricard 30- 44 Vermell 2h28:00.88 41:28.98 Diploma
42 79 BOLEDA LLENAS Francesc 30- 44 Vermell 2h28:32.78 42:00.88 Diploma
43 116 SOLIS VIÑUALES Jose Antonio 30- 44 Vermell 2h28:49.08 42:17.18 Diploma
44 144 ROMERO GONZALEZ Rafael 30- 44 Vermell 2h28:52.96 42:21.06 Diploma
45 130 SANCHEZ LANGA Manel 30- 44 Vermell 2h30:52.91 44:21.01 Diploma
46 97 GUERRERO LLERA Joan Josep 30- 44 Vermell 2h35:04.79 48:32.89 Diploma
47 84 JOVE SENDRA Gerard 30-44 Vermell 2h35:15.52 48:43.62 Diploma
48 74 GARCIA GONZALEZ Enrique 30- 44 Vermell 2h36:29.66 49:57.76 Diploma
49 117 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Jose 30- 44 Vermell 2h36:51.89 50:19.99 Diploma
50 75 GUERRERO MONTAÑES Fco.Javier 30- 44 Vermell 2h37:16.66 50:44.76 Diploma
51 175 ALADESA Manel 30-44 Vermell 2h37:27.22 50:55.32 Diploma
52 169 KELLENBERGER Michael 30- 44 Vermell 2h37:52.81 51:20.91 Diploma
53 165 MASDEU Marc 30-44 Vermell 2h38:50.01 52:18.11 Diploma
54 150 SAPERAS MARTINEZ Roger 30- 44 Vermell 2h41:08.07 54:36.17 Diploma
55 148 MIRO GARCIA Ricard 30-44 Vermell 2h41:16.77 54:44.87 Diploma
56 135 COMES COMES Miquel 30-44 Vermell 2h41:34.56 55:02.66 Diploma
57 83 GRAU PLA Gerard 30-44 Vermell 2h41:36.24 55:04.34 Diploma
58 158 MUÑOZ PACHECO Sergio 30- 44 Vermell 2h41:37.68 55:05.78 Diploma
59 96 GENE BOQUE Joan 30-44 Vermell 2h41:39.50 55:07.60 Diploma
60 92 ROFES MATEU Jaume 30-44 Vermell 2h41:52.02 55:20.12 Diploma
61 60 MARTIN MASIP Angel 30-44 Vermell 2h42:55.51 56:23.61 Diploma
62 122 SANAHUJA BARRABEIG Josep Ma 30- 44 Vermell 2h43:42.27 57:10.37 Diploma
63 53 LLORT SUGRANYES Albert 30- 44 Vermell 2h43:48.49 57:16.59 Diploma
64 78 BARBERA FERRE Francesc 30- 44 Vermell 2h44:58.66 58:26.76 Diploma
65 171 BALDRICH Josep M. 30-44 Vermell 2h45:16.92 58:45.02 Diploma
65 62 GENE BOQUE Antonio 30-44 Vermell 2h45:16.92 58:45.02 Diploma
67 133 SALVADOR JIMENEZ Marcos 30- 44 Vermell 2h45:33.05 59:01.15 Diploma
68 155 RUIZ BAUYASCAS Sergi 30- 44 Vermell 2h49:28.67 1h02:56.77 Diploma
69 80 RODRIGUEZ PADILLA Francesc 30- 44 Vermell 2h49:49.08 1h03:17.18 Diploma
70 121 CONSUL CUENCA Josep 30- 44 Vermell 2h52:08.60 1h05:36.70 Diploma
71 58 PINTO AGUILAR Alfonso 30- 44 Vermell 2h53:48.91 1h07:17.01 Diploma
72 157 LEDESMA CANTON Sergio 30- 44 Vermell 2h56:08.50 1h09:36.60 Diploma
73 174 MACERA Ferran 30-44 Vermell 2h56:11.58 1h09:39.68 Diploma
74 102 BONET MONTSERRAT Joel 30- 44 Vermell 2h56:15.28 1h09:43.38 Diploma
75 85 ROIG LLUIS Gerard 30-44 Vermell 2h56:18.13 1h09:46.23 Diploma
76 90 TORREGROSA SAURET Ivan 30- 44 Vermell 2h56:47.17 1h10:15.27 Diploma
77 86 CUEVAS GARCIA Gustavo 30- 44 Vermell 3h00:41.97 1h14:10.07 Diploma
78 65 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ Daniel 30- 44 Vermell 3h04:22.24 1h17:50.34 Diploma
79 159 RABAL NIETO Sergio 30- 44 Vermell 3h04:24.57 1h17:52.67 Diploma
80 118 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Jose Miguel 30- 44 Vermell 3h04:25.81 1h17:53.91 Diploma
81 81 HERENCIA Frank 30-44 Vermell 3h06:38.01 1h20:06.11 Diploma
82 152 SANZ CAMACHO Ruben 30- 44 Vermell 3h07:12.23 1h20:40.33 Diploma
83 173 MORGADO Pedro 30-44 Vermell 3h08:15.15 1h21:43.25 Diploma
84 154 RODRIGUEZ LOZANO Sergi 30- 44 Vermell 3h08:18.51 1h21:46.61 Diploma
85 104 AMOROS RODRIGUEZ Jordi 30- 44 Vermell 3h08:28.96 1h21:57.06 Diploma
86 70 VIGIL SANCHEZ Diego 30- 44 Vermell 3h08:32.51 1h22:00.61 Diploma
87 82 FERRER BIRBE Gerard 30- 44 Vermell 3h13:47.17 1h27:15.27 Diploma
88 73 MUÑOZ CLARET Eloy 30- 44 Vermell 3h17:40.28 1h31:08.38 Diploma
89 72 LOPEZ BLANQUEZ Eduardo 30- 44 Vermell 3h19:08.29 1h32:36.39 Diploma
90 56 MARTINEZ VIVES Alex 30- 44 Vermell 3h22:50.31 1h36:18.41 Diploma
91 54 MARIMON Albert 30-44 Vermell 3h22:52.26 1h36:20.36 Diploma
92 71 GONZALEZ SIMON Edu 30- 44 Vermell 3h22:54.66 1h36:22.76 Diploma
93 176 FIGUEROLA Xavi 30-44 Vermell 3h24:44.01 1h38:12.11 Diploma
94 77 CANALS PINYOL Ferran 30- 44 Vermell 3h25:29.65 1h38:57.75 Diploma
95 143 POVEDA IZQUIERDO Rafael Manuel 30- 44 Vermell 3h26:51.97 1h40:20.07 Diploma
96 51 JORDA HERRERA Adria 30- 44 Vermell 3h29:51.21 1h43:19.31 Diploma
97 163 LLEVAT GEREZ Xavier 30- 44 Vermell 3h30:01.81 1h43:29.91 Diploma
98 99 RIVERA MUÑOZ Joan 30- 44 Vermell 3h30:33.81 1h44:01.91 Diploma
99 167 DE JESUS Martin 30-44 Vermell 3h35:21.72 1h48:49.82 Diploma
100 115 MENDEZ MARTIN Jose Antonio 30- 44 Vermell 3h35:22.52 1h48:50.62 Diploma
101 64 HERRERA BLANCO Claudio 30- 44 Vermell 3h40:08.48 1h53:36.58 Diploma
102 93 AMORES HIDALGO Javier 30- 44 Vermell 3h40:09.42 1h53:37.52 Diploma
Abandons (3)
111 RIBO BARBERA Jordi 30-44 Vermell Diploma
142 DANIEL ZWANDA Piort 30-44 Vermell Diploma
149 LLAO BRULL Roger 30-44 Vermell Diploma
Desqualificats (8)
52 BALAGUÉ PUIG Albert 30-44 Vermell Diploma
57 PIQUE FERRE Alexandre 30-44 Vermell Diploma
66 MIGUEL GIRALDO Daniel 30-44 Vermell Diploma
88 BUSTOS VILA Ignacio 30-44 Vermell Diploma
108 GIMENEZ SERRET Jordi 30-44 Vermell Diploma
129 MONTALBAN CLAVIJO Lino 30-44 Vermell Diploma
141 PINO VILLAR Pedro 30-44 Vermell Diploma
162 DOMINGUEZ MARTI Xavier 30-44 Vermell Diploma
Verd +44
1 555 NOUVILAS PUIG Xavi +44 Verd 1h18:22.58 Diploma
2 540 GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ Manuel +44 Verd 1h23:03.64 4:41.06 Diploma
3 549 PALAU BATALLA Ramon +44 Verd 1h23:08.79 4:46.21 Diploma
4 548 GANE ROBERT Ramon +44 Verd 1h24:44.98 6:22.40 Diploma
5 518 MARTI BALCELLS Jaume +44 Verd 1h27:25.68 9:03.10 Diploma
6 505 MOLINA RUZAFA Aniceto +44 Verd 1h28:15.15 9:52.57 Diploma
7 525 CARTAÑA LAFEBRE Jordi +44 Verd 1h28:35.25 10:12.67 Diploma
8 506 PORCEL Antoni +44 Verd 1h32:39.76 14:17.18 Diploma
9 517 FIGUEROLA Jan +44 Verd 1h35:24.25 17:01.67 Diploma
10 535 ROBERT BARDINA Josep M +44 Verd 1h35:48.81 17:26.23 Diploma
11 531 GASCON MORA Josep +44 Verd 1h36:42.25 18:19.67 Diploma
12 536 MIQUEL I FONTANET Josep +44 Verd 1h36:57.32 18:34.74 Diploma
13 551 SIGIRAN TORRELLES Ricard +44 Verd 1h37:00.21 18:37.63 Diploma
14 528 PANTOJO Jose Luis +44 Verd 1h39:23.85 21:01.27 Diploma
15 561 MORAL Josep +44 Verd 1h42:00.34 23:37.76 Diploma
16 544 CAELLES CASTELLVI Miquel +44 Verd 1h42:02.79 23:40.21 Diploma
17 547 BONET MIRO Ramon +44 Verd 1h44:19.57 25:56.99 Diploma
18 521 BALLART FARRE Joan +44 Verd 1h44:43.75 26:21.17 Diploma
19 513 BABOT BORRAS Enric +44 Verd 1h45:02.57 26:39.99 Diploma
20 552 FONTS FERRER Romuald +44 Verd 1h46:15.76 27:53.18 Diploma
21 538 BRIANSO ESCOFET Lluis +44 Verd 1h46:53.83 28:31.25 Diploma
22 564 PEREZ SALADO Antonio +44 Verd 1h47:49.80 29:27.22 Diploma
23 542 BARCELO MASDEU Miquel Angel +44 Verd 1h49:37.17 31:14.59 Diploma
24 553 GIRONÉS VALLVERDÚ Txema +44 Verd 1h50:03.73 31:41.15 Diploma
25 527 CANO CABALLERO Jose Antonio +44 Verd 1h56:20.02 37:57.44 Diploma
26 514 NAVAS AMENOS Francesc +44 Verd 1h56:32.95 38:10.37 Diploma
27 557 NUALART LABARTA Xavier +44 Verd 1h56:38.05 38:15.47 Diploma
28 533 ARANEGA RUIZ Josep Maria +44 Verd 1h56:40.37 38:17.79 Diploma
29 537 BUENO PEREZ Josep- Antoni +44 Verd 1h58:42.48 40:19.90 Diploma
30 524 TIMONEDA Joaquim +44 Verd 1h59:09.32 40:46.74 Diploma
31 512 GARCIA MENDEZ Diego +44 Verd 2h00:51.45 42:28.87 Diploma
32 529 FARNOS MARSAL Jose Maria +44 Verd 2h01:11.97 42:49.39 Diploma
33 532 CRUSET ESCODA Josep Lluis +44 Verd 2h01:15.56 42:52.98 Diploma
34 556 LEIVA SANCHEZ Xavier +44 Verd 2h01:19.79 42:57.21 Diploma
35 504 PEREZ BALSEBRE Andreu +44 Verd 2h02:11.79 43:49.21 Diploma
36 543 BONACHI Miquel +44 Verd 2h02:51.32 44:28.74 Diploma
37 550 VALLS ROIG Ramon +44 Verd 2h04:31.31 46:08.73 Diploma
38 502 GUIRAL HABA Alberto +44 Verd 2h04:48.19 46:25.61 Diploma
39 520 CORTES AYEN Javier +44 Verd 2h05:07.54 46:44.96 Diploma
40 507 OLIVE OLLE Carles +44 Verd 2h07:03.85 48:41.27 Diploma
41 554 SOTERAS ESTEVE Valenti +44 Verd 2h08:04.22 49:41.64 Diploma
42 509 MONTSERRAT CARBONELL Daniel +44 Verd 2h08:07.40 49:44.82 Diploma
43 503 MORAL SOLA Andres +44 Verd 2h10:14.88 51:52.30 Diploma
44 562 GONZALEZ Salvador +44 Verd 2h10:30.86 52:08.28 Diploma
45 523 VILLARO FERRE Joan +44 Verd 2h16:48.37 58:25.79 Diploma
46 560 ODINA Manel +44 Verd 2h16:49.32 58:26.74 Diploma
47 530 FONT CARRILLO Josep +44 Verd 2h18:00.90 59:38.32 Diploma
48 559 FONTDEVILA Ramon +44 Verd 2h18:09.70 59:47.12 Diploma
49 526 PICAS IVERN Jordi +44 Verd 2h19:53.16 1h01:30.58 Diploma
50 522 CORTES CORTES Joan +44 Verd 2h20:59.46 1h02:36.88 Diploma
51 558 PARIS Joan +44 Verd 2h22:17.89 1h03:55.31 Diploma
52 510 RAÑE GAVALDA Daniel +44 Verd 2h27:06.96 1h08:44.38 Diploma
53 501 CAMINS TORRUELLA Agusti. +44 Verd 2h27:39.68 1h09:17.10 Diploma
54 534 ALTES PERELLO Josep M. +44 Verd 2h28:29.26 1h10:06.68 Diploma
55 541 AMORES CORTES Miguel +44 Verd 2h33:20.69 1h14:58.11 Diploma
56 500 MIGO MOLINER Agusti +44 Verd 2h35:10.39 1h16:47.81 Diploma
Vermell +44
1 232 RIBA PARELLADA Pep +44 Vermell 2h07:09.29 Diploma
2 226 TUGUES MARSOL Josep +44 Vermell 2h09:15.02 2:05.73 Diploma
3 236 RUBIO ROMERO Tomas +44 Vermell 2h09:40.40 2:31.11 Diploma
4 229 SABALETE CALAHORRO Manuel +44 Vermell 2h11:19.12 4:09.83 Diploma
5 222 Jose Luis +44 Vermell 2h13:04.31 5:55.02 Diploma
6 213 AUBIA OLLE Joan Anton +44 Vermell 2h20:10.09 13:00.80 Diploma
7 225 SENDROS MUSTE Josep Maria +44 Vermell 2h21:45.49 14:36.20 Diploma
8 207 COMPTE LLUSA Enric +44 Vermell 2h26:30.94 19:21.65 Diploma
9 202 VILALTA Andreu +44 Vermell 2h26:35.08 19:25.79 Diploma
10 215 ROIG SERRA Joan +44 Vermell 2h27:58.04 20:48.75 Diploma
11 228 CARMONA GAMA Manuel +44 Vermell 2h28:54.62 21:45.33 Diploma
12 220 TRAPE GARROS Jordi +44 Vermell 2h28:56.57 21:47.28 Diploma
13 211 YEBENES GARCIA Francisco +44 Vermell 2h31:51.99 24:42.70 Diploma
14 237 PONS LLAURADO Toni +44 Vermell 2h32:53.61 25:44.32 Diploma
15 238 MANSO HARO Vicente +44 Vermell 2h33:51.26 26:41.97 Diploma
16 201 MARTINEZ Alfonso +44 Vermell 2h35:14.61 28:05.32 Diploma
17 203 CORDERO GARRIDO Antonio +44 Vermell 2h36:05.59 28:56.30 Diploma
18 234 FERRE PAMIES Ramon +44 Vermell 2h37:18.67 30:09.38 Diploma
19 224 ROMERO GARCIA Josep Maria +44 Vermell 2h37:30.81 30:21.52 Diploma
20 209 PUIG MESTRES Esteve +44 Vermell 2h37:49.17 30:39.88 Diploma
21 233 ZARCO GUILLEN Rafael +44 Vermell 2h38:52.17 31:42.88 Diploma
22 235 GERMA SOLER Sergi +44 Vermell 2h40:20.74 33:11.45 Diploma
23 217 ANGLÉS RAMON Joaquim +44 Vermell 2h42:50.42 35:41.13 Diploma
24 210 HERNANDEZ ROSELL Francesc +44 Vermell 2h42:52.41 35:43.12 Diploma
25 219 ESCUDE GONZALEZ Jordi +44 Vermell 2h43:37.95 36:28.66 Diploma
26 212 MOLINA CARRILLO Jaume +44 Vermell 2h43:44.17 36:34.88 Diploma
27 231 DIAZ GIBERT Miquel +44 Vermell 2h48:21.27 41:11.98 Diploma
28 200 CHAVERO LOPEZ Agustin +44 Vermell 2h48:23.20 41:13.91 Diploma
29 218 CINCA Jordi +44 Vermell 2h52:15.83 45:06.54 Diploma
30 205 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Antonio Moises +44 Vermell 3h03:36.67 56:27.38 Diploma
31 230 CARTAÑA SOLE Matias +44 Vermell 3h18:58.39 1h11:49.10 Diploma
32 208 PALLAROLS I JOSA Esteve +44 Vermell 3h22:42.12 1h15:32.83 Diploma
33 216 SERRA GOMEZ Joan +44 Vermell 3h27:50.04 1h20:40.75 Diploma
34 223 GUASCH I BOVE Josep M. +44 Vermell 3h29:02.68 1h21:53.39 Diploma
35 204 MARTINEZ REQUENA Antonio +44 Vermell 3h32:41.58 1h25:32.29 Diploma
36 214 SANMARTIN GARCIA Joan Manuel +44 Vermell 3h33:28.33 1h26:19.04 Diploma
37 221 GRANADOS CARRILLO Jorge +44 Vermell 3h35:21.38 1h28:12.09 Diploma
38 227 MORENO CALER Juan Jose +44 Vermell 3h35:22.80 1h28:13.51 Diploma
Nens
1 592 FIGUEROLA ANTIGUA Pol NENS Verd 1h35:22.99 Diploma
2 596 FONTS ALABAU Pol NENS Verd 1h46:17.83 10:54.84 Diploma
3 594 PARIS DOMINGO Enric NENS Verd 1h57:35.99 22:13.00 Diploma
4 595 CARTANYA CARO Pau NENS Verd 2h08:51.83 33:28.84 Diploma
5 591 ABRALDES VELASCO Ivan NENS Verd 2h21:16.09 45:53.10 Diploma
Dones Verd
1 578 NIN VENTOSA Montserrat Verd 1h39:27.23 Diploma
2 585 PUIGIBERT PUIG Mireia Verd 1h43:15.43 3:48.20 Diploma
3 575 RUIZ CATALAN Lorda Verd 1h43:21.99 3:54.76 Diploma
4 583 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Veronica Verd 1h52:21.56 12:54.33 Diploma
5 581 LOPEZ RUBIO Patricia Verd 2h00:53.42 21:26.19 Diploma
6 571 IGLESIAS MESTRES Dolors Verd 2h02:16.71 22:49.48 Diploma
7 580 SANTIAGO MONTESINOS Nuria Verd 2h16:11.18 36:43.95 Diploma
8 579 SANUY CHARLES Neus Verd 2h18:07.55 38:40.32 Diploma
9 584 ROVIRA PLANA Judit Verd 2h18:24.51 38:57.28 Diploma
10 574 ALBIOL TENDILLO Laura Verd 2h19:30.69 40:03.46 Diploma
11 573 LASKOWSKA Konstancja Verd 2h23:28.33 44:01.10 Diploma
12 577 VIRGILI FERRE Montse Verd 2h28:18.26 48:51.03 Diploma
13 576 CATALINA SANDOVAL MESA Lorena Verd 3h10:13.48 1h30:46.25 Diploma
14 582 MARTINEZ ARRIERO Ruth Verd 3h11:43.71 1h32:16.48 Diploma
Dones Vermell
1 261 MARTI SERRA Candela Vermell 2h52:04.87 Diploma
2 263 GABARRO GILBERT Rosa Vermell 2h56:05.96 4:01.09 Diploma
3 264 LINDO TORRES Rosa M Vermell 3h05:41.68 13:36.81 Diploma
4 262 FALCATO ESTEBAN Mercedes Vermell 3h19:10.49 27:05.62 Diploma
5 260 CASAS I SORRIBES Berta Vermell 3h22:47.21 30:42.34 Diploma
6 266 ARDEVOL Ingrid Vermell 3h24:42.05 32:37.18 Diploma