Logo Toni Monterde

Sports Timing

Ranking

5a Setmana Catalana de la Neu Alevins

Clt Dor. Cognoms i nom Categoria Club Any Temps Diferència
PRE ALV Dona
1 4 VIDAL BERNAD Ona PRE ALV MLEC 2006 55.34 Diploma
2 5 FRANQUESA FUSTÉ, Clara PRE ALV CELL 2006 55.94 0.60 Diploma
3 9 SURROCA SITJAS Alba PRE ALV CET 2006 1:01.91 6.57 Diploma
4 2 SISNIEGA PEÑA Blanca PRE ALV ELIT 2006 1:03.97 8.63 Diploma
5 10 ROVIRA COSTA Bruna PRE ALV GRANUEC 2006 1:06.88 11.54 Diploma
6 7 AUBERT SERRACANTA Julia PRE ALV CET 2006 1:09.27 13.93 Diploma
7 3 GIMENEZ PEREIRO Paula PRE ALV CELL 2007 1:09.98 14.64 Diploma
8 6 GENERO DE PRADO Cloe PRE ALV CET 2007 1:14.13 18.79 Diploma
Desqualificats (2)
1 TORRAS PALAU Aina PRE ALV CEAC 2006 Porta 20 Diploma
8 PINYOL AMILLS Maria PRE ALV GRANUEC 2006 Porta 21 Diploma
PRE ALV Home
1 22 JORGE LOPEZ Alex PRE ALV CELL 2007 58.04 Diploma
2 14 AMAT ROSELLÓ MONÉ Joan PRE ALV MLEC 2006 58.32 0.28 Diploma
3 15 VILAMITJANA SAGUÉS Arnau PRE ALV CET 2007 58.43 0.39 Diploma
4 211 CARDEÑA Marti PRE ALV CELL 2006 58.81 0.77 Diploma
5 20 BORRAS SOLSONA Pep PRE ALV MLEC 2006 1:00.79 2.75 Diploma
6 13 BERTRAN BRAVO Alvaro PRE ALV CANMC 2006 1:00.82 2.78 Diploma
7 11 VILELLA SIRVENT Pau PRE ALV CCE 2006 1:03.11 5.07 Diploma
8 12 SANTIVERI SABATE Pau PRE ALV CET 2006 1:05.25 7.21 Diploma
9 23 YCART AGUADE Cesc PRE ALV CET 2007 1:10.28 12.24 Diploma
10 19 PREGONAS O'MALLEY Max PRE ALV SCOG 2006 1:12.80 14.76 Diploma
Absents (1)
21 BERNAUS CASANOVAS Carlos PRE ALV CEAC 2006 Diploma
Desqualificats (3)
17 PADRONES ZAGUIRRE, Ignacio PRE ALV CELL 2007 Porta 10 Diploma
18 BARCELO CASTELLET Roger PRE ALV CANMC 2006 Porta 20 Diploma
24 SOLÉ CRUSAFON Max PRE ALV GRANUEC 2007 Porta 2 Diploma
ALV I Dona
1 36 GOULA BALLESTER Carlota ALV I CEAC 2004 51.27 Diploma
2 49 SISNIEGA PEÑA Elsa ALV I ELIT 2004 51.45 0.18 Diploma
3 28 TARRAGÓ SANCHIS Georgina ALV I CET 2004 51.93 0.66 Diploma
4 26 TABERNERO RIERA Xènia ALV I LMCE 2004 53.86 2.59 Diploma
5 47 BORRAS SOLSONA Marta ALV I MLEC 2005 55.70 4.43 Diploma
6 54 VILAMITJANA SAGUÉS Adriana ALV I CET 2004 56.11 4.84 Diploma
7 40 BUSQUETS LOPEZ Marta ALV I CEAC 2004 56.96 5.69 Diploma
8 50 BLANCO SALARICH Emma ALV I LMCE 2005 58.47 7.20 Diploma
9 33 LLORACH JOVER Clara ALV I CET 2005 58.71 7.44 Diploma
10 43 MUÑOZ BALLARÍN Georgina ALV I CET 2005 58.75 7.48 Diploma
11 51 VILAR JULIA Cristina ALV I MLEC 2005 58.78 7.51 Diploma
12 39 PLANA MONTSERRAT Marta ALV I LMCE 2005 59.67 8.40 Diploma
13 30 BERTRAN BRAVO Clara ALV I CANMC 2005 1:00.05 8.78 Diploma
14 35 OLIVER RIBÉ Laia ALV I CEAC 2005 1:00.21 8.94 Diploma
15 27 DUCH PLANAS, Berta ALV I CELL 2005 1:02.05 10.78 Diploma
16 31 ALSINA NOLLA Patricia ALV I ELIT 2004 1:02.62 11.35 Diploma
17 53 BAQUERO SERRA Lola ALV I CELL 2005 1:02.89 11.62 Diploma
18 29 GUTIERREZ CENDOYA Mar ALV I CELL 2005 1:03.04 11.77 Diploma
19 38 TERRADES PARADELL Queralt ALV I CEMT 2004 1:04.49 13.22 Diploma
20 32 DE DALMASES PEDRO Ada ALV I ELIT 2005 1:06.24 14.97 Diploma
21 34 ROIG BALCELLS Martina ALV I CEAC 2005 1:06.63 15.36 Diploma
22 55 FORNESA Carlota ALV I CEAC 2004 1:07.50 16.23 Diploma
23 52 ESPEL ARCHILLA Berta ALV I CEAC 2005 1:28.24 36.97 Diploma
Absents (4)
42 BAGARIA BELTRAN Blanca ALV I ELIT 2005 Diploma
44 MASIÀ PINYOL Anna ALV I LMCE 2005 Diploma
45 BATLLE BATLLE Mariona ALV I CEAC 2005 Diploma
46 PANIAGUA RUZAFA Dunia ALV I ELIT 2005 Diploma
Abandons (1)
37 CORONADO MATEU Aura ALV I MLEC 2005 Diploma
Desqualificats (3)
25 VILADIU VENTURA Laia ALV I CANMC 2005 Porta 22 Diploma
48 PADRONES ZAGUIRRE, Laura ALV I CELL 2004 Porta 17 Diploma
59 VIDAL PALACIOS Roser ALV I CCE 2005 Porta 2 Diploma
ALV I Home
1 65 TORRES CASAS Aniol ALV I GRANUEC 2004 49.14 Diploma
2 82 CALVO ARTISO Alex ALV I CANMC 2004 50.27 1.13 Diploma
3 74 AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix ALV I CET 2005 51.23 2.09 Diploma
4 78 GARCES MARTINEZ Tomas ALV I CANMC 2004 51.43 2.29 Diploma
5 63 VALLE PLUJA Pau ALV I CEAC 2004 51.87 2.73 Diploma
6 87 CASTELL GAJA Martí ALV I LMCE 2004 52.78 3.64 Diploma
7 94 SANTIVERI SABATÉ Nil ALV I CET 2004 53.39 4.25 Diploma
8 212 CARDEÑA Arnau ALV I CELL 2004 54.02 4.88 Diploma
9 61 FRANQUESA FUSTÉ, Bernat ALV I CELL 2004 54.61 5.47 Diploma
10 73 BERANUS CASANOVAS Pedro ALV I CEAC 2005 54.63 5.49 Diploma
11 88 CONDOMINES ROIG Alejo ALV I CANMC 2005 54.72 5.58 Diploma
12 69 YAÑEZ PASCAL Ivan ALV I CET 2004 54.84 5.70 Diploma
13 66 ISERTE MISSE Bruno ALV I CANMC 2004 55.02 5.88 Diploma
14 83 CASAS SANTACANA Cay ALV I CELL 2004 55.09 5.95 Diploma
15 92 FLETA HOSPITAL Oscar ALV I CANMC 2004 55.57 6.43 Diploma
16 60 SÁNCHEZ DARNACULLETA Jesús ALV I CCE 2004 57.53 8.39 Diploma
17 72 CASTELLANO PELLICER Gerard ALV I CEAC 2004 57.68 8.54 Diploma
18 77 SELGA COSTA Oleguer ALV I CANMC 2005 57.83 8.69 Diploma
19 64 GUIU XIFRE Juli ALV I CEAC 2004 58.72 9.58 Diploma
20 90 CODINA BRAVO Biel ALV I CANMC 2005 58.94 9.80 Diploma
21 62 REDONDO CAMOS Alvaro ALV I CANMC 2004 59.32 10.18 Diploma
22 75 NAVARRO FERRER Pau ALV I LMCE 2004 1:00.35 11.21 Diploma
23 79 GENERO DE PRADO Teo ALV I CET 2005 1:00.39 11.25 Diploma
24 81 CASTANY Aleix ALV I FONTALBA 2005 1:00.61 11.47 Diploma
25 80 ESTEVE MAGRIÑA Max ALV I CEAC 2004 1:01.60 12.46 Diploma
26 93 MUÑOZ LOPEZ Manel ALV I ELIT 2004 1:01.82 12.68 Diploma
27 96 FERNÁNDEZ MUÑIZ Pau ALV I CCE 2005 1:02.70 13.56 Diploma
28 71 PORTABELLA DE MIQUEL Lluis ALV I CANMC 2005 1:03.79 14.65 Diploma
29 210 DOMINGO MEDINA PAU ALV I ELIT 2004 1:04.64 15.50 Diploma
30 70 TORRENS AMENEDO Santi ALV I CANMC 2005 1:06.57 17.43 Diploma
31 91 CANALS ERILL Edu ALV I CEAC 2005 1:07.29 18.15 Diploma
32 89 PONS MORILLO, Jacobo ALV I CELL 2005 1:09.57 20.43 Diploma
33 67 SITJAS GARRIGA Toni ALV I CET 2005 1:11.23 22.09 Diploma
34 85 ROIG BALCELLS Alex ALV I CEAC 2005 1:13.42 24.28 Diploma
Absents (2)
76 MOLA SISQUELLA, Ignasi ALV I CELL 2005 Diploma
95 MARÇAL TORT Martí ALV I CCE 2004 Diploma
Desqualificats (2)
68 VIÑOLES PARCET Marti ALV I CEMT 2004 Porta 20 Diploma
84 SEGURA CUETO Roger ALV I CANMC 2004 Porta 20 Diploma
ALV II Dona
1 101 MARTÍNEZ ROMEU Jana ALV II LMCE 2002 49.84 Diploma
2 113 CUBIÑA LOPEZ Victoria ALV II CANMC 2002 50.18 0.34 Diploma
3 125 BLANCO SALARICH Clàudia ALV II LMCE 2002 50.52 0.68 Diploma
4 114 FARRERAS GARCIA Julia ALV II MLEC 2003 50.70 0.86 Diploma
5 110 ROSELLO COSTA Marina ALV II CET 2002 50.71 0.87 Diploma
6 123 POU NOGUERAS Mariona ALV II CEAC 2002 51.36 1.52 Diploma
7 120 MITJANS LLORACH, Sara ALV II CELL 2003 52.35 2.51 Diploma
8 117 SERVAT MASDEU Cristina ALV II CANMC 2002 52.48 2.64 Diploma
9 106 MARTIN CALLE Coral ALV II CEAC 2003 54.44 4.60 Diploma
10 118 MARTÍNEZ ROMEU Nina ALV II LMCE 2003 54.45 4.61 Diploma
11 99 CARBONELL BERTRAN Rosor ALV II MLEC 2002 54.49 4.65 Diploma
12 127 VILAR JULIA Arianna ALV II MLEC 2003 54.79 4.95 Diploma
13 122 CASAS SANTACANA Paula ALV II ELIT 2002 54.93 5.09 Diploma
14 116 LÓPEZ BIGAS, VIKA Vika ALV II CELL 2002 55.09 5.25 Diploma
15 103 TORRAS PALAU Laia ALV II CEAC 2002 55.22 5.38 Diploma
16 100 ABAD ORSOLA Clara ALV II CANMC 2003 55.31 5.47 Diploma
17 102 MURO DIAZ Aina ALV II FONTALBA 2003 57.60 7.76 Diploma
18 119 SURROCA SITJAS Laia ALV II CET 2002 58.38 8.54 Diploma
19 128 DE LA CASA SAURI Maria ALV II CEMT 2003 58.69 8.85 Diploma
20 115 SADURNÍ ROVIRA Aina ALV II FONTALBA 2002 58.95 9.11 Diploma
21 124 NADAL NIUBO Marina ALV II ELIT 2003 59.17 9.33 Diploma
22 104 BUSQUETS MOREU Olivia ALV II CANMC 2003 59.54 9.70 Diploma
23 108 PUJOL ECHEVARRIA Paula ALV II CANMC 2002 59.76 9.92 Diploma
24 111 CAMPAÑA BAYA, Ariadna ALV II CELL 2003 1:01.04 11.20 Diploma
25 109 GUTIERREZ CENDOYA Carla ALV II CELL 2003 1:02.08 12.24 Diploma
26 105 TUDURI ROYO Lena ALV II CEMT 2003 1:02.43 12.59 Diploma
27 98 OLIVER PÉREZ Marina ALV II FONTALBA 2002 1:04.31 14.47 Diploma
Absents (4)
97 PINYOL GIL DE BERNABÉ Inés ALV II LMCE 2003 Diploma
121 COY VALLÈS, Marina ALV II CELL 2003 Diploma
129 MASIÀ PINYOL Mariona ALV II LMCE 2003 Diploma
134 GÓMEZ MAS Laia ALV II CCE 2002 Diploma
Abandons (1)
107 HERNANDEZ DE LORENZO CORREDERA Claudia ALV II CANMC 2002 Diploma
ALV II Home
1 173 SULÉ FONT Jan ALV II LMCE 2003 49.37 Diploma
2 161 ROVIRA SABATER Mauro ALV II CANMC 2002 49.45 0.08 Diploma
3 188 TORRADES VIOLAN Martí ALV II GRANUEC 2003 49.75 0.38 Diploma
4 184 VILALTA PUJOLS Marc ALV II LMCE 2002 49.96 0.59 Diploma
5 165 GRAELL LLADO Arnau ALV II CANMC 2002 49.97 0.60 Diploma
6 193 VIDAL BERNAD Iu ALV II MLEC 2003 50.16 0.79 Diploma
7 196 SIMPSON CRUSAFON Pau ALV II GRANUEC 2002 50.46 1.09 Diploma
8 190 PARADELL BARRENA Roger ALV II LMCE 2002 51.10 1.73 Diploma
9 142 FERRER ARROYO Enric ALV II CET 2003 51.55 2.18 Diploma
10 162 BARBERÁ EY Héctor ALV II LMCE 2002 51.58 2.21 Diploma
11 200 ROCA PIERA Victor ALV II CANMC 2002 52.00 2.63 Diploma
12 151 CONDOMINES ROIG Tomas ALV II CANMC 2003 52.32 2.95 Diploma
13 163 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ Daniel ALV II ELIT 2003 52.54 3.17 Diploma
14 209 VILELLA SIRVENT Jan ALV II CCE 2003 52.55 3.18 Diploma
14 204 PANIAGUA RUZAFA Alex ALV II ELIT 2002 52.55 3.18 Diploma
16 206 FORNESA Dionis ALV II CEAC 2003 52.59 3.22 Diploma
17 154 PIGUILLEM SERRA Alex ALV II CEAC 2002 52.98 3.61 Diploma
18 148 GENERO DE PRADO Pep ALV II CET 2002 53.04 3.67 Diploma
19 135 CODINA BRAVO Pol ALV II CANMC 2003 53.06 3.69 Diploma
20 147 OLIVER RIBE Albert ALV II CEAC 2003 53.20 3.83 Diploma
21 199 VIDAL SERRA Joan ALV II LMCE 2003 53.37 4.00 Diploma
22 153 COSTA TORRECILLA Joan ALV II CANMC 2003 53.39 4.02 Diploma
23 164 ROS PASCUAL Gerard ALV II LMCE 2003 53.82 4.45 Diploma
24 174 ALONSO SOLER Pol ALV II CEAC 2003 53.83 4.46 Diploma
25 201 PLANA MONTSERRAT Nil ALV II LMCE 2002 53.91 4.54 Diploma
26 138 ROSELL RUIZ Pau ALV II CET 2003 53.97 4.60 Diploma
27 179 CALZADO MARISTANY Mateo ALV II CEAC 2002 54.33 4.96 Diploma
28 170 NOGUER AGUILAR, Bruno ALV II CELL 2002 54.48 5.11 Diploma
29 146 TARRAGÓ ANTON Marti ALV II CET 2003 54.54 5.17 Diploma
30 168 PALLE MOLINER Marc ALV II CEAC 2002 54.57 5.20 Diploma
31 159 CALZADO MARISTANY Tomas ALV II CEAC 2002 54.85 5.48 Diploma
32 203 NESWEDA TOBIA Nicolas ALV II SCOG 2003 54.98 5.61 Diploma
33 133 PONS MORILLO, Lucas ALV II CELL 2003 55.01 5.64 Diploma
34 207 LLORD FARRÉ Jordi ALV II CCE 2002 55.15 5.78 Diploma
35 181 GIACOMELLI PEREZ Alejandro ALV II ELIT 2003 56.09 6.72 Diploma
36 171 GASCO MAÑACH Marti ALV II MLEC 2003 56.23 6.86 Diploma
37 166 CUELLO VENDRELL Oscar ALV II MLEC 2003 56.36 6.99 Diploma
38 139 RODRIGUEZ DURAN Ferran ALV II MLEC 2002 56.38 7.01 Diploma
39 202 BARCELO CASTELLET Francesc ALV II CANMC 2003 56.51 7.14 Diploma
40 136 ARMENGOL CABERO Marc ALV II CEAC 2002 56.68 7.31 Diploma
41 155 MATARIN FILELLA Pau ALV II CANMC 2003 57.39 8.02 Diploma
42 177 FURRIOL TORRELL Oriol ALV II CANMC 2003 57.44 8.07 Diploma
43 137 ALAMAN MIER Alex ALV II SCOG 2003 57.76 8.39 Diploma
44 194 BOREN MEDINA Pol ALV II ELIT 2002 57.85 8.48 Diploma
45 156 GIRALT CASCANTE Marc ALV II LMCE 2003 57.98 8.61 Diploma
46 192 NOGUERA VILA Pau ALV II CEAC 2002 58.06 8.69 Diploma
47 185 ALMIRALL PEREZ Miquel ALV II CEMT 2003 58.18 8.81 Diploma
48 205 CAPDEFERRO David ALV II CEAC 2003 58.57 9.20 Diploma
49 157 GOMEZ AJENJO Ot ALV II FONTALBA 2003 58.69 9.32 Diploma
50 145 PLA DEL BAÑO Ignasi ALV II GRANUEC 2003 58.98 9.61 Diploma
51 183 CHAMORRO OLIVERAS, Iñigo ALV II CELL 2002 59.38 10.01 Diploma
52 172 CHAMORRO OLIVERAS, Sagar ALV II CELL 2002 59.74 10.37 Diploma
53 197 MORAGAS BRAVO Guillermo ALV II CANMC 2003 1:00.15 10.78 Diploma
54 178 HERNANDEZ GASCA Alex ALV II CELL 2002 1:00.19 10.82 Diploma
55 140 CANALS ERILL Guillem ALV II CEAC 2002 1:00.87 11.50 Diploma
56 150 VERDU OLIVA Santi ALV II CEMT 2003 1:00.90 11.53 Diploma
57 191 CAMPAÑA BAYA, Alejandro ALV II CELL 2003 1:00.99 11.62 Diploma
58 158 FONTANELLA BATALLA Oriol ALV II CEMT 2002 1:02.10 12.73 Diploma
59 141 PEREZ AREVALO Albert ALV II PIRINEU ACTIU 2003 1:04.34 14.97 Diploma
60 189 BERNAUS CASANOVAS Alex ALV II CEAC 2003 1:07.89 18.52 Diploma
Absents (9)
144 GARCIA PALACIOS Pol ALV II GEIEG 2003 Diploma
152 QUINCOCES GARCIA Oscar ALV II CANMC 2003 Diploma
167 MOLA SISQUELLA, Marc ALV II CELL 2003 Diploma
169 BONALS DE JUAN Nil ALV II CANMC 2003 Diploma
176 JORDANA PERPIÑA Jordi ALV II CEAC 2002 Diploma
180 ABELLA JORDA Oriol ALV II GEIEG 2003 Diploma
186 PEREZ ALCANTARA Albert ALV II PIRINEU ACTIU 2003 Diploma
195 CAPDEFERRO LLANES David ALV II MLEC 2002 Diploma
198 ESPINET GONZALEZ Pablo ALV II CEAC 2003 Diploma
Abandons (3)
175 BAQUERO SERRA Joao ALV II CELL 2002 Diploma
182 ALSINA NOLLA Alejandro ALV II ELIT 2002 Diploma
208 ESTEBAN BALLESTEROS Israel ALV II CCE 2002 Diploma
Desqualificats (2)
143 PALAU BLANC Aleix ALV II CEAC 2003 Porta 15 Diploma
149 ROIG BALSELLS Roger ALV II CEAC 2002 Porta 22 Diploma