Logo Toni Monterde

Sports Timing

Ranking

VII Cursa de Nad'alt a Bellmunt

Clt Dor. Cognoms i nom Categoria (Clt) Club Temps Diferència
Junior Fem
1 206 BARDOLET FERNANDEZ Amalia Junior Fem (1) DYNAFIT 47:57.173 Diploma
2 224 VALLÈS DE LANUZA Clara Junior Fem (2) CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ 50:08.867 2:11.694 Diploma
3 251 LERMA COLOMER Judit Junior Fem (3) 52:36.612 4:39.439 Diploma
Absents
223 AGUILAR BRUCH Jana Junior Fem Diploma
Junior Masc
1 122 NOGUÉ ULLASTRE Martí Junior Masc (1) U.E.VIC 33:17.008 Diploma
2 117 ARUMÍ VILAR Eric Junior Masc (2) OLÍMPIC MANLLEU/ DIEDRE 34:06.874 49.866 Diploma
3 39 GAMISANS Adria Junior Masc (3) CATORELLÓ 35:07.100 1:50.092 Diploma
4 55 SALA SÁNCHEZ Arnau Junior Masc (4) C.A.VIC 35:18.740 2:01.732 Diploma
5 60 ARMENGOL CASALÍ Nil Junior Masc (5) 36:11.815 2:54.807 Diploma
6 107 VIVET MASÓ Pol Junior Masc (6) ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 37:17.163 4:00.155 Diploma
7 123 GALOBARDES Ferriol Junior Masc (7) CLUB ATLÈTIC VIC 37:53.339 4:36.331 Diploma
8 52 ARANDA ESCAMILLA Arnau Junior Masc (8) TERRA DE VOLCANS 38:05.040 4:48.032 Diploma
9 53 RICART SERRABASSA Martí Junior Masc (9) - 38:29.552 5:12.544 Diploma
10 76 BISQUERT PARÉS Aniol Junior Masc (10) UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE VIC 41:09.275 7:52.267 Diploma
11 152 PARERA COLOME Eric Junior Masc (11) C.A.VIC 45:10.922 11:53.914 Diploma
12 83 COLL CASELLAS Pau Junior Masc (12) U. E. VIC 47:12.673 13:55.665 Diploma
Màster Fem
1 225 VILELLA I MORATÓ Anna Màster Fem (1) UEX VIC 45:22.607 Diploma
2 110 RODRIGUEZ carme Màster Fem (2) 47:10.931 1:48.324 Diploma
3 236 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Tere Màster Fem (3) L´ESPORTIU 52:01.739 6:39.132 Diploma
Màster Masc
1 105 VIÑAS VILARDEBO Valenti Màster Masc (1) LESGUILLES.CAT 35:51.730 Diploma
2 57 PORTELL PUJOL Jordi Màster Masc (2) C.A TORELLÓ 37:48.085 1:56.355 Diploma
3 49 BERTRAN COMULADA Joan Màster Masc (3) 37:58.940 2:07.210 Diploma
4 150 PARES CANUDAS Ernest Màster Masc (4) 38:14.164 2:22.434 Diploma
5 172 FREIXER SERRADELL Joan Màster Masc (5) BISAURA XTREM TEAM 41:11.903 5:20.173 Diploma
6 80 GARCÉS CRESPO Miguel Màster Masc (6) 42:07.230 6:15.500 Diploma
7 91 ARMENGOL PLANS Joan Màster Masc (7) 42:31.930 6:40.200 Diploma
8 87 SALVANS CONILL Ferran Màster Masc (8) C. E. SERRAGRENYADA 42:53.201 7:01.471 Diploma
9 193 MOLLOY Mike Màster Masc (9) 46:46.622 10:54.892 Diploma
10 94 PIÑA IGLESIAS Jordi Màster Masc (10) 48:43.744 12:52.014 Diploma
Senior Fem
1 204 BARDOLET FERNANDEZ Laura Senior Fem (1) CET 36:47.233 Diploma
2 207 BISQUERT Erola Senior Fem (2) UNIO EXCURCIONISTA VIC - MONTA 38:13.212 1:25.979 Diploma
3 209 FERRER CRUSELLAS Núria Senior Fem (3) FISIOBISAURA 39:21.522 2:34.289 Diploma
4 215 AGUILAR BRUCH Laia Senior Fem (4) 40:11.298 3:24.065 Diploma
5 208 ROCA HERMS Claudia Senior Fem (5) BLUE MOTORS 40:12.817 3:25.584 Diploma
6 239 PICANYOL PONSA Montse Senior Fem (6) GEMI 40:15.754 3:28.521 Diploma
7 205 VILASECA Manuela Senior Fem (7) BUFF PRO TEAM 40:48.350 4:01.117 Diploma
8 214 SANCHEZ GOMEZ Elena Senior Fem (8) 41:10.445 4:23.212 Diploma
9 212 ERRA ARXE Laura Senior Fem (9) BASE ESPORTS ESTEL 41:10.927 4:23.694 Diploma
10 213 FERNANDEZ Adriana Senior Fem (10) CAT 41:41.281 4:54.048 Diploma
11 257 VIVAS GOMEZ Jessica Senior Fem (11) UEC TRAIL MATARÓ 42:23.015 5:35.782 Diploma
12 217 CARRERA FAJA Laura Senior Fem (12) NONSTOP MINIMALIST RUNNERS 42:29.089 5:41.856 Diploma
13 249 BALAGUER VICENT Neus Senior Fem (13) UESMAP 42:31.273 5:44.040 Diploma
14 221 CROUS GUTIERREZ Gemma Senior Fem (14) 42:48.364 6:01.131 Diploma
15 220 POQUET GARCIA Merce Senior Fem (15) UE ST. QUIRZE DE BESORA 45:49.590 9:02.357 Diploma
16 244 FONDÓS COLLELL Amàlia Senior Fem (16) ESPORTIU TORELLÓ // SA SALUT I 46:01.118 9:13.885 Diploma
17 252 HARASIUTA Ksenia Senior Fem (17) GALL FER TEAM 46:01.522 9:14.289 Diploma
18 233 FONT GAZQUEZ Sara Senior Fem (18) 46:09.440 9:22.207 Diploma
19 226 CASELLAS CUNILL Mireia Senior Fem (19) ESPORTS ESTEL 46:10.452 9:23.219 Diploma
20 234 TRISTANY CODINA Anna Senior Fem (20) CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSO 46:26.978 9:39.745 Diploma
21 255 OROZCO Anna Senior Fem (21) ANNA OROZCO 47:10.200 10:22.967 Diploma
22 229 OLMO MORILLAS Alba Senior Fem (22) C.E. ELS HOSTALETS DE BALENYÀ 47:43.751 10:56.518 Diploma
23 242 GONZALEZ EXPOSITO Roser Senior Fem (23) 48:08.853 11:21.620 Diploma
24 245 BONET COSTA Meritxell Senior Fem (24) GEM 49:01.649 12:14.416 Diploma
25 240 DEMUNTS JIMENEZ Judit Senior Fem (25) BISAURA XTREM TEAM 51:36.352 14:49.119 Diploma
26 256 PONS RICO Laia Senior Fem (26) DESMUNTAMARGES NAVÀS 52:39.018 15:51.785 Diploma
27 246 BLANCO GARZON Laura Senior Fem (27) GEMI 54:00.460 17:13.227 Diploma
28 235 TOR FÀBREGAS Gemma Senior Fem (28) JAB BERGA 54:01.247 17:14.014 Diploma
29 228 RUBIÓ ESPONA Ester Senior Fem (29) SERRAGRENYADA 54:27.996 17:40.763 Diploma
30 241 DE PLANELL COSTA Mariona Senior Fem (30) CLUB TRAI RUNNING GIRONA 54:57.045 18:09.812 Diploma
31 237 DA SILVA Leila Senior Fem (31) VAI BRASIL 1h07:58.376 31:11.143 Diploma
32 232 PICAS Gemma Senior Fem (32) 1h14:52.739 38:05.506 Diploma
Absents
247 BERNAT COSTA Espe Senior Fem CE TRAIL TARRACO Diploma
Senior Masc
1 2 VINAS SOLER Josep Senior Masc (1) UE VIC ESPORTIU TORELLO 28:08.046 Diploma
2 4 TRASERRA PUJOL Marc Senior Masc (2) SALOMON 28:25.997 17.951 Diploma
3 3 MORA TRIBALDO Jonatan Senior Masc (3) INVERSE TEAM   28:35.407 27.361 Diploma
4 5 CASANOVA SOLÀ Marc Senior Masc (4) 29:07.992 59.946 Diploma
5 9 GAJA BALLARO Nil Senior Masc (5) ENTRENAMENTSPERSONALS.CAT 29:25.450 1:17.404 Diploma
6 10 PUIG AMIEL Marc Senior Masc (6) TGCB TRIATLO 29:48.175 1:40.129 Diploma
7 176 COMPTE Marcel Senior Masc (7) 29:54.500 1:46.454 Diploma
8 6 NEVADA Angel Senior Masc (8) SET DE CORRER 30:19.291 2:11.245 Diploma
9 131 SABATER SANMARTÍ Marc Senior Masc (9) AEMDEKP 30:24.024 2:15.978 Diploma
10 144 BERENGUERAS FERNÁNDEZ Gerard Senior Masc (10) TBOT 30:59.821 2:51.775 Diploma
11 14 CORREDERA CAPDEVILA Guillem Senior Masc (11) ELS CAGA 31:07.812 2:59.766 Diploma
12 17 NAVARRO LOPEZ Albert Senior Masc (12) ÀGIL FISIOTERÀPIA 31:16.527 3:08.481 Diploma
13 26 MALET PLANAS David Senior Masc (13) RARUNNING 31:28.462 3:20.416 Diploma
14 15 RIEROLA COLOMER Sergi Senior Masc (14) BASE ESPORTS ESTEL 31:28.648 3:20.602 Diploma
15 120 ROVIRA David Senior Masc (15) ROMERO'S TEAM 31:38.841 3:30.795 Diploma
16 155 MAS ESQUIUS Josep Senior Masc (16) C.E CALLUS 31:59.812 3:51.766 Diploma
17 18 SOLÉ VILELLA Eduard Senior Masc (17) UEXC. VIC 32:01.695 3:53.649 Diploma
18 41 BUSQUETS MARTINEZ Jaume Senior Masc (18) BASE ESPORTS ESTEL 32:19.668 4:11.622 Diploma
19 132 ROURA GAROLERA Xevi Senior Masc (19) UE VIC 32:26.928 4:18.882 Diploma
20 13 ANTONES POY Carlos Senior Masc (20) CAT TORELLO 32:29.026 4:20.980 Diploma
21 25 FLORES LOPEZ Oscar Senior Masc (21) ESPORTIU TORELLÓ // SA SALUT I 32:46.490 4:38.444 Diploma
22 27 MOLAS Francesc Senior Masc (22) CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO 32:49.635 4:41.589 Diploma
23 24 TORRUELLA SURIÑACH Jordi Senior Masc (23) ENTRENAMENTSPERSONALS.CAT 32:51.770 4:43.724 Diploma
24 140 QUILES ALAMINOS David Senior Masc (24) XTREMBIKE 32:55.778 4:47.732 Diploma
25 30 VILA CASTAÑE Xavier Senior Masc (25) DESMUNTAMARGES 32:59.518 4:51.472 Diploma
26 36 PARAREDA NADEU Jordi Senior Masc (26) BASE ESPORTS ESTEL 33:04.289 4:56.243 Diploma
27 70 GALOCHA PRUNA Enric Senior Masc (27) TEA BLUE MOTORS PONTS 33:04.391 4:56.345 Diploma
28 33 CASAS SOLER Cesc Senior Masc (28) CAMES DE FUSTA 33:05.998 4:57.952 Diploma
29 156 MAS ESQUIUS Bernat Senior Masc (29) CALLUS 33:09.864 5:01.818 Diploma
30 20 BAUTISTA GARCIA Xevi Senior Masc (30) CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ 33:24.987 5:16.941 Diploma
31 16 LORENZO CATALA Jordi Senior Masc (31) CAMESDEFUSTA 33:35.876 5:27.830 Diploma
32 35 RIU RIEROLA Miquel Senior Masc (32) C.E. BANDOLERS SANT FELIU SASS 33:37.753 5:29.707 Diploma
33 126 SCHONENBERGER Remo Senior Masc (33) UEC TRAIL MATARO 33:41.791 5:33.745 Diploma
34 112 TUNEU PETITBO Kiku Senior Masc (34) FISIONEUSTORDERA 33:47.708 5:39.662 Diploma
35 11 PUIT JUSTE Javier Senior Masc (35) FISIOBISAURA 33:52.149 5:44.103 Diploma
36 43 DORCA TARRUELLA Jordi Senior Masc (36) GUILLES.CAT 33:54.697 5:46.651 Diploma
37 200 NOVELLAS COLLADO Josep Maria Senior Masc (37) 33:57.800 5:49.754 Diploma
38 191 VILAREGUT Aniol Senior Masc (38) LA COLLA 33:58.236 5:50.190 Diploma
39 116 BLANCH PLANAS Marius Senior Masc (39) VIC ETB 34:01.143 5:53.097 Diploma
40 124 SUBIRANA DALMAU Fabi Senior Masc (40) ESPORTS ESTEL 34:12.777 6:04.731 Diploma
41 12 VILA ARIZA Jordi Senior Masc (41) ENTRENAMENTSPERSONALS.CAT 34:38.940 6:30.894 Diploma
42 47 ARTÉS MONTES Gerard Senior Masc (42) 12MONKEYS 35:02.927 6:54.881 Diploma
43 181 ARBOIX PUIGVI Arnau Senior Masc (43) 35:05.510 6:57.464 Diploma
44 58 ABAKOUY Youseff Senior Masc (44) C.A.VIC 35:11.648 7:03.602 Diploma
45 133 ROSELL TAYADELLA Jordi Senior Masc (45) CUPSI 35:19.789 7:11.743 Diploma
46 127 SANGLAS VIVET Roger Senior Masc (46) 35:24.428 7:16.382 Diploma
47 201 COMAS CALVERAS Arnau Senior Masc (47) ROVELLATS 35:26.834 7:18.788 Diploma
48 174 GARI Ruben Senior Masc (48) RATATEAM 35:52.745 7:44.699 Diploma
49 185 CORS Marc Senior Masc (49) 35:53.846 7:45.800 Diploma
50 184 CORS Ses Senior Masc (50) 35:57.879 7:49.833 Diploma
51 121 MORCILLO VALERO Alfons Senior Masc (51) CET.ENCLUSA 35:59.917 7:51.871 Diploma
52 165 MARCÉ VALENCIA Joan Senior Masc (52) 36:09.778 8:01.732 Diploma
53 61 CALAFELL VEGAS Unai Senior Masc (53) OCELLS DEL BAGES 36:22.283 8:14.237 Diploma
54 199 NUNEZ RAURELL Joan Senior Masc (54) STRAIL 36:23.888 8:15.842 Diploma
55 59 VILALTA I BERENGUERAS Salvador Senior Masc (55) A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERG 36:26.889 8:18.843 Diploma
56 37 BALAGUER CLARÓS Sergi Senior Masc (56) L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ 36:37.273 8:29.227 Diploma
57 32 BERROCOSO NOFUENTE Eloi Senior Masc (57) BASE ESPORTS ESTEL 36:37.679 8:29.633 Diploma
58 88 BADIA BURGUÉS Albert Senior Masc (58) C.E.PEDALA.CAT 36:44.207 8:36.161 Diploma
59 187 ARRABAL CASAS Toni Senior Masc (59) 36:45.093 8:37.047 Diploma
60 189 BARNOLAS GARCIA Gerard Senior Masc (60) RODI 36:57.992 8:49.946 Diploma
61 153 CROSAS CANADELL Albert Senior Masc (61) UNIO CICLISTA AIGUAFREDA 37:05.498 8:57.452 Diploma
62 68 SERRANCOLÍ Gil Senior Masc (62) CE SERRAGRENYADA 37:12.122 9:04.076 Diploma
63 194 BURGAYA GUTIERREZ Lluis Senior Masc (63) 37:18.710 9:10.664 Diploma
64 77 MOLIST BASSAS Guillem Senior Masc (64) C.A. TORELLÓ. #CAMESDEFUSTA 37:23.998 9:15.952 Diploma
65 51 ARXÉ Raül Senior Masc (65) CE SERRAGRENYADA 37:27.922 9:19.876 Diploma
66 180 BOATELLA CORTINA David Senior Masc (66) SET DE CÓRRER 37:33.643 9:25.597 Diploma
67 143 ARAÑÓ PALOS Martí Senior Masc (67) GEMI 37:36.559 9:28.513 Diploma
68 177 CAPDEVILA I CODINA Jordi Senior Masc (68) ELS CAGA 37:42.487 9:34.441 Diploma
69 42 GIRVENT GOMBAU Santi Senior Masc (69) SET DE CÓRRER 37:45.406 9:37.360 Diploma
70 135 RODELLAS PLA Eduard Senior Masc (70) VIC-ETB 37:54.611 9:46.565 Diploma
71 99 QUINTANA NIETO Hector Senior Masc (71) FISIO BISAURA 38:19.031 10:10.985 Diploma
72 29 PIÑOL Raül Senior Masc (72) #CAMESDEFUSTA 38:21.799 10:13.753 Diploma
73 109 VILAR ROSANAS Pau Senior Masc (73) PAU VILAR ROSANAS 38:34.363 10:26.317 Diploma
74 129 SAMPEDRO Nan Senior Masc (74) 38:39.032 10:30.986 Diploma
75 167 LANDEIRAS CABALLERO Carles Senior Masc (75) 38:56.053 10:48.007 Diploma
76 98 BAAMONDE SANCHEZ Gerard Senior Masc (76) SOUTOTSMOLTPUTES (SERRAGRENYAD 39:02.152 10:54.106 Diploma
77 56 TANTIÑÀ Jordi Senior Masc (77) GUILLES.CAT 39:04.935 10:56.889 Diploma
78 50 LORENZO CATALÀ Ferran Senior Masc (78) CAMES DE FUSTA 39:10.509 11:02.463 Diploma
79 103 VILARDELL FORCADA Joan Senior Masc (79) GEMI 39:14.955 11:06.909 Diploma
80 97 VAQUÉ SERRA Josep Senior Masc (80) SOU TOTS MOLT PUTES 39:19.524 11:11.478 Diploma
81 113 TORRENT ROMERO Albert Senior Masc (81) TRAINING TRAIL TEAM 39:21.953 11:13.907 Diploma
82 54 PÉREZ GALCERAN Marc Senior Masc (82) OSTEOPATIAMARC.COM 39:22.956 11:14.910 Diploma
83 63 MALLARACH PUJOL Carles Senior Masc (83) SCANDERMORENOW 39:34.104 11:26.058 Diploma
84 186 CODINA MIGUEL Eric Senior Masc (84) 39:35.552 11:27.506 Diploma
85 179 BRACHS SOLER Lluis Senior Masc (85) OSONACORRE 39:40.446 11:32.400 Diploma
86 202 CASAS LOPEZ Carles Senior Masc (86) 39:51.722 11:43.676 Diploma
87 188 COSTA SITJA Marc Senior Masc (87) MARC COSTA 39:52.836 11:44.790 Diploma
88 106 VIÑUELA GONZALEZ Juan Senior Masc (88) RARUNNING 39:56.276 11:48.230 Diploma
89 75 FERNANDEZ MATEO Jordi Senior Masc (89) JORDI FERNANDEZ 40:06.595 11:58.549 Diploma
90 100 VILADEMUNT AGUERA Carles Senior Masc (90) CAT TORELLO 40:41.819 12:33.773 Diploma
91 64 MATAS AGUILERA Kiko Senior Masc (91) CANI TIM 40:45.006 12:36.960 Diploma
92 137 ROBLES SORIA Jose Senior Masc (92) CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 41:07.922 12:59.876 Diploma
93 82 CAMPS BAGET Xevi Senior Masc (93) ENTRENAMENTSPERSONALS.CAT 41:21.009 13:12.963 Diploma
94 72 MALLARACH PUJOL Eduard Senior Masc (94) CC TORELLÓ 42:01.733 13:53.687 Diploma
95 118 ARUMÍ ROTA Xavier Senior Masc (95) UE VIC 42:43.456 14:35.410 Diploma
96 141 PURSALS GIMÉNEZ Ignasi Senior Masc (96) CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA 42:49.839 14:41.793 Diploma
97 96 SANCHEZ TUBAU Marc Senior Masc (97) 43:21.865 15:13.819 Diploma
98 170 NIETO MORAL Benjamí Senior Masc (98) 43:22.438 15:14.392 Diploma
99 182 CONILL SERRABASA Guillem Senior Masc (99) 43:28.655 15:20.609 Diploma
100 147 PIELLA PRAT Arnau Senior Masc (100) CAVS 45:07.271 16:59.225 Diploma
101 159 FIELDS John Senior Masc (101) ENTRENAMENTS PERSONALS.CAT 45:27.093 17:19.047 Diploma
102 114 CATAFAL RODRIGUEZ Javier Senior Masc (102) UESMAP 46:47.003 18:38.957 Diploma
103 195 BERNABE MARTIN Carles Senior Masc (103) 47:04.842 18:56.796 Diploma
104 161 RODRIGUEZ SOLER Marck Senior Masc (104) 47:07.728 18:59.682 Diploma
105 104 VILLACIS DELGADO Diego A Senior Masc (105) RODI 47:26.679 19:18.633 Diploma
106 173 HOMS SERRABASA Santi Senior Masc (106) INDEPENDENT 48:43.429 20:35.383 Diploma
107 171 AHUMADA NAVARRO Jesús Senior Masc (107) CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ 49:28.670 21:20.624 Diploma
108 160 JIMENEZ Ivan Senior Masc (108) MADTEAM 50:27.754 22:19.708 Diploma
109 93 BERNAOLA CABREJOS Christian M Senior Masc (109) C.E.S.C.A.T 54:56.394 26:48.348 Diploma
110 108 ZAMBRANO ALCIVAR Joseph Senior Masc (110) 1h08:48.311 40:40.265 Diploma
Absents
22 MORENO Andreu Senior Masc DIEDRE Diploma
128 FREIXA I MOLIST Marc Senior Masc ELS CAGA (CET) Diploma
136 ROCA SARROCA Antonia Senior Masc VIU LA VIDA Diploma
148 PEREZ AYATS Albert Senior Masc MIONAESTELIU Diploma
162 MORENO ORTIZ Miki Senior Masc FANATIK Diploma
196 BACH COMA Aniol Senior Masc LLENGUT DE L'ALTIPLÀ Diploma
Veterà Fem
1 210 FERNANDEZ OLIVER Nuria Veterà Fem (1) CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO 40:07.131 Diploma
2 222 GUITERAS RIUPAIRO Anna Veterà Fem (2) ESPORTIU TORELLO 41:54.041 1:46.910 Diploma
3 211 PADRISA ROVIRA Nuria Veterà Fem (3) GEMI 42:08.996 2:01.865 Diploma
4 218 SALA FABREGÓ Anna Veterà Fem (4) BISAURA XTREM TEAM 44:37.763 4:30.632 Diploma
5 253 NOGUEROLA OLIVERAS Judith Veterà Fem (5) INDEPENDENT 44:47.635 4:40.504 Diploma
6 216 GUTÍERREZ DOMÈNECH Noèlia Veterà Fem (6) SOMESPORT 46:48.519 6:41.388 Diploma
7 219 ESCAMILLA MIQUEL Lídia Veterà Fem (7) LÍDIA ESCAMILLA MIQUEL 47:25.226 7:18.095 Diploma
8 230 MARQUEZ PARDO Mari Veterà Fem (8) ESPORTIU RIPOLL 49:20.012 9:12.881 Diploma
9 254 PUJOL HOMS Montse Veterà Fem (9) CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ 49:50.142 9:43.011 Diploma
10 231 LLOYS RODRIGUEZ Alba Veterà Fem (10) MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 50:19.921 10:12.790 Diploma
11 238 DOLCET SISCART Laia Veterà Fem (11) OLIMPIC 52:35.561 12:28.430 Diploma
12 243 GASCON I BOHIGAS Magda Veterà Fem (12) PUBILLES TRAILERES 53:55.240 13:48.109 Diploma
13 248 BALLVE SERRAT Imma Veterà Fem (13) 1h17:51.687 37:44.556 Diploma
Absents
203 LEAL AUGE Silvia Veterà Fem EQUIP DE CURSES I MARXES DEL S Diploma
227 GARCIA ARRASTIA Maite Veterà Fem CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TONA Diploma
Veterà Masc
1 7 MORALES Gerard Veterà Masc (1) BUFF 29:39.145 Diploma
2 8 VIDAL SUBINYA Xevi Veterà Masc (2) ESPORTS BASE ESTEL 31:51.536 2:12.391 Diploma
3 178 CANET ROVIRA Albert Veterà Masc (3) 32:18.268 2:39.123 Diploma
4 166 MALAGON LOPEZ David Veterà Masc (4) XTREMBIKE 32:18.737 2:39.592 Diploma
5 115 ESTELLER BORRÀS Jordi Veterà Masc (5) 32:20.632 2:41.487 Diploma
6 31 GRAS VIVES Josep Veterà Masc (6) MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 33:22.901 3:43.756 Diploma
7 21 CASALS CASTELLAR Toni Veterà Masc (7) ROC GROS 33:23.292 3:44.147 Diploma
8 134 TORRENTS RODRIGUEZ Carles Veterà Masc (8) CARLES TORRENTS RODRIGUEZ 33:29.039 3:49.894 Diploma
9 23 MARINÉ CALERO David Veterà Masc (9) CAFES MAMA SAME 34:02.783 4:23.638 Diploma
10 28 IBAÑEZ CASADEMUNT Xavier Veterà Masc (10) L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ 34:11.745 4:32.600 Diploma
11 151 ESPINAL Xavier Veterà Masc (11) CERN RC 34:16.697 4:37.552 Diploma
12 130 SALES I ROVIRA Roger Veterà Masc (12) UNIÓ EXCURCINOSTA DE VIC 34:35.407 4:56.262 Diploma
13 138 RIFÀ CAYUELA Agustí Veterà Masc (13) CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ 34:43.906 5:04.761 Diploma
14 44 JUANUIX VILARDELL Carles Veterà Masc (14) L'ESPORTIU TORELLO 35:03.948 5:24.803 Diploma
15 40 VIDAL PUIGDEMONT Toni Veterà Masc (15) CE. SERRAGRENYADA 35:11.163 5:32.018 Diploma
16 46 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ Albert Veterà Masc (16) SOMESPORT 35:34.330 5:55.185 Diploma
17 45 MIR SEGALÀ Albert Veterà Masc (17) BISAURA XTREM TEAM 35:59.150 6:20.005 Diploma
18 168 JUVANTENY DANES Jordi Veterà Masc (18) 36:04.584 6:25.439 Diploma
19 145 MÉNDEZ Eduardo Veterà Masc (19) GEMI 36:21.129 6:41.984 Diploma
20 34 COSTA CREUS Carles Veterà Masc (20) FANÀTIK TRAIL 36:37.196 6:58.051 Diploma
21 192 CABELLO NAVARRO Manel Veterà Masc (21) 37:11.625 7:32.480 Diploma
22 125 SORANDO MARTINEZ Joan Veterà Masc (22) CASARTELLI-RUN 37:13.473 7:34.328 Diploma
23 66 MIRANDA BEGUÉ Xavier Veterà Masc (23) L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ 37:54.754 8:15.609 Diploma
24 65 GARCIA ARRASTIA Alfred Veterà Masc (24) CEXT 38:04.506 8:25.361 Diploma
25 95 ESQUERRÀ ROVIRA Joaquim Veterà Masc (25) CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SANT QUIRZE 38:20.328 8:41.183 Diploma
26 62 MORENO CARRERA Josep Veterà Masc (26) ESPORTIU TORELLO 38:47.444 9:08.299 Diploma
27 67 RICART BARNIOL Jordi Veterà Masc (27) CAT 39:00.144 9:20.999 Diploma
28 157 DOMENECH Toni Veterà Masc (28) VIU LA VIDA 39:01.317 9:22.172 Diploma
29 154 PALLAS FONT Joan Veterà Masc (29) MONTSERRAT VERTICAL 39:42.974 10:03.829 Diploma
30 74 PEREZ RUIZ Jaime Veterà Masc (30) CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO 39:43.778 10:04.633 Diploma
31 139 REINANTE D'IAZ Pedro Veterà Masc (31) ATLETISME PALLEJÀ 39:45.485 10:06.340 Diploma
32 85 CARBONELL MERINO Dani Veterà Masc (32) MONTESQUIU 39:57.863 10:18.718 Diploma
33 175 SOLE Angel Veterà Masc (33) SEAS 40:00.347 10:21.202 Diploma
34 69 DOMÈNECH FAGEDA Ferran Veterà Masc (34) SOMESPORT 40:25.962 10:46.817 Diploma
35 198 DOMENECH TUBAU Josep Veterà Masc (35) 40:57.099 11:17.954 Diploma
36 146 MIARONS BAGARIA Jaume Veterà Masc (36) IN 41:06.617 11:27.472 Diploma
37 81 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Pako Veterà Masc (37) SCANDEMORENOW 41:26.232 11:47.087 Diploma
38 169 NIUBO GALO Jeronimo Veterà Masc (38) LA CEREZAL TEAM 41:32.191 11:53.046 Diploma
39 78 BALLVE SERRAT Ramon Veterà Masc (39) SAGI 41:37.290 11:58.145 Diploma
40 158 PAREJA GRACIA Paco Veterà Masc (40) A.E SAN GRAU 42:59.937 13:20.792 Diploma
41 71 LERMA GOMEZ David Veterà Masc (41) 43:15.712 13:36.567 Diploma
42 197 ADMETLLA SALVATELLA Carles Veterà Masc (42) INDEPENDENT 44:29.920 14:50.775 Diploma
43 79 BRIONES CASTILLO Quico Veterà Masc (43) SOMESPORT 44:42.579 15:03.434 Diploma
44 89 JOFRE LUENGO Alfons Veterà Masc (44) CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TONA 44:43.863 15:04.718 Diploma
45 101 VILARDEBÒ LABORDA Ricard Veterà Masc (45) 44:50.200 15:11.055 Diploma
46 86 OROZCO BONADA Josep Veterà Masc (46) UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA VIC 45:03.729 15:24.584 Diploma
47 90 COROMINAS Lluis Veterà Masc (47) L'ESPORTIU TORELLO 45:13.739 15:34.594 Diploma
48 190 BARNIOL Albert Veterà Masc (48) 45:28.100 15:48.955 Diploma
49 164 MARTINEZ GARCIA Domingo Veterà Masc (49) SUAVES 46:29.270 16:50.125 Diploma
50 163 MOYANO RAMOS Tomas Veterà Masc (50) GIMNÀS BISAURA 46:37.748 16:58.603 Diploma
51 84 CHACON ROQUER Jordi Veterà Masc (51) FARTLEKUS RUNING 47:49.426 18:10.281 Diploma
52 92 AMAT Severí Veterà Masc (52) JUBANY Nº1 49:16.489 19:37.344 Diploma
53 119 ARUMI CASADEVALL Jordi Veterà Masc (53) UEVIC 51:12.129 21:32.984 Diploma
Absents
1 ROC AMADOR Agusti Veterà Masc MATXACUCA LEKSPORT Diploma
19 CASADESÚS FORJAN Isma Veterà Masc ESPORTIU TORELLÓ Diploma
73 GOSALVES Francesc Veterà Masc GOGO Diploma
102 OMAÑA ESPINOSA Manu Veterà Masc C.E TRAIL TARRACO Diploma
111 TRASERRA SOCIATS Albert Veterà Masc CET Diploma
142 MAZA GARCIA Miquel Veterà Masc OLIMPIC Diploma
183 AZABAL GAMERO Juan Carlos Veterà Masc Diploma