Logo Toni Monterde

Sports Timing

Ranking

"Classificacio Pares-Fills"

Dor. Cognoms i nom Any Categoria Clt Temps
1 - BLANCH PLANA Temps total: 35.08
29 BLANCH Jordi 1998 FILL 5 17.12 Diploma
23 BLANCH TORRES Antoni 1956 PARES 11 17.96 Diploma
2 - JARDI Temps total: 35.53
130 JARDI Jordi 1998 FILL 6 17.27 Diploma
8 JARDI Jaume 1964 PARES 14 18.26 Diploma
3 - Gibert Montaña Temps total: 35.92
181 GIBERT MONTAÑA Oriol 1997 FILL 4 17.11 Diploma
198 GIBERT PIBERNAT Sicu 1965 PARES 27 18.81 Diploma
4 - ROSELLO Temps total: 37.10
167 ROSELLO Albert 1961 PARES 20 18.48 Diploma
145 ROSELLO Marina 2002 FILL 23 18.62 Diploma
5 - CORBERA ROMAGUERA Temps total: 37.40
144 CORBERA ROMAGUERA Oriol 1994 FILL 16 18.28 Diploma
142 CORBERA PARÉ Santi 1967 PARES 34 19.12 Diploma
6 - FURRIOL TORRELL Temps total: 38.00
102 TORRELL MTNZ Francesca 1970 PARES 29 18.83 Diploma
107 FURRIOL TORRELL Lluis 2001 FILL 36 19.17 Diploma
7 - MUÑOZ BALLARIN Temps total: 38.11
291 MUÑOZ Jordi 1969 PARES 2 16.79 Diploma
267 MUÑOZ BALLARIN Georgina 2005 FILL 79 21.32 Diploma
8 - TORRAS PALAU Temps total: 38.31
92 TORRAS TOUS Pere 1968 PARES 30 18.84 Diploma
91 TORRAS PALAU Pau 2000 FILL 44 19.47 Diploma
9 - Arau de la Quadra-Salcedo Temps total: 38.52
153 ARAU DE LA QUADRA-SALCEDO Martin 1998 FILL 10 17.95 Diploma
152 ARAU ARMENGOU Jordi 1959 PARES 69 20.57 Diploma
10 - PELLICER SANS Temps total: 38.63
99 PELLICER SANS Jordi 2000 FILL 26 18.77 Diploma
39 PELLICER BALCELLS Claudi 1968 PARES 53 19.86 Diploma
11 - MARTINEZ SERRA Temps total: 38.65
55 MARTINEZ SERRA Cristina 2002 FILL 20 18.48 Diploma
45 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Oscar 1969 PARES 61 20.17 Diploma
12 - SURROCA SITJAS Temps total: 38.71
4 SURROCA Xavi 1970 PARES 17 18.30 Diploma
13 SURROCA SITJAS Laia 2002 FILL 67 20.41 Diploma
13 - MASSAGUE SERRA Temps total: 38.80
288 MASSAGUE SERRA Laia 1999 FILL 20 18.48 Diploma
290 MASSAGUE RIU Joan 1965 PARES 64 20.32 Diploma
14 - AUBERT SERRACANTA Temps total: 38.83
2 AUBERT Aleix 2005 FILL 39 19.28 Diploma
9 AUBERT Ricard 1970 PARES 45 19.55 Diploma
15 - Turu Segura Temps total: 39.85
231 TURU BARRERA Silvia 2000 FILL 38 19.23 Diploma
237 TURU SEGURA Esteve 1963 PARES 70 20.62 Diploma
16 - TOLOSA NELLO Temps total: 40.20
262 TOLOSA NELLO Adria 2001 FILL 58 20.04 Diploma
219 TOLOSA PAGES Genis 1966 PARES 60 20.16 Diploma
17 - GUTIERREZ CENDOYA Temps total: 40.29
315 GUTIERREZ CENDOYA Oscar 2001 FILL 56 19.93 Diploma
257 GUTIERREZ ROY Lluis 1970 PARES 66 20.36 Diploma
18 - SERRANO VERGARA Temps total: 40.79
134 SERRANO VERGARA Anna 1998 FILL 18 18.34 Diploma
133 VERGARA COLOMER Nuria 1966 PARES 94 22.45 Diploma
19 - VILAMITJANA Temps total: 41.00
6 VILAMITJANA Josep M PARES 8 17.75 Diploma
5 VILAMITJANA Adriana 2004 FILL 108 23.25 Diploma
20 - TORRAS GUITART Temps total: 41.11
111 TORRAS GUITART Jaume 1998 FILL 13 18.25 Diploma
126 TORRAS BALCELLS Jaume 1958 PARES 101 22.86 Diploma
21 - Almirall Perez Temps total: 41.59
156 ALMIRALL ELIZALDE Felipe PARES 68 20.54 Diploma
157 ALMIRALL PEREZ Miquel 2003 FILL 77 21.05 Diploma
22 - JOVER COLLDEFORS Temps total: 41.77
264 JOVER COLLDEFORS Gina 2000 FILL 62 20.21 Diploma
266 JOVER MONTAL Enric 1963 PARES 84 21.56 Diploma
23 - Fontanella Batalla Temps total: 42.27
194 FONTANELLA BATALLA Oriol 2002 FILL 74 20.88 Diploma
169 BATALLA AYMAMI Laura PARES 80 21.39 Diploma
24 - Tuduri royo Temps total: 42.53
230 TUDURI ROYO Eril 1999 FILL 27 18.81 Diploma
229 ROYO ERIKSON Astrid 1971 PARES 115 23.72 Diploma
25 - TARRAGO Temps total: 42.65
256 TARRAGO Marti 2003 FILL 46 19.56 Diploma
18 SANCHIS MAS Yolanda 1966 PARES 107 23.09 Diploma
26 - SARASQUETE LLORET Temps total: 42.67
199 SARASQUETE LLORET Rodrigo FILL 71 20.79 Diploma
196 SARASQUETE REIRIZ Juan PARES 88 21.88 Diploma
27 - BALLARIN VARAS Temps total: 43.39
76 BALLARIN LA PIEDRA Miquel PARES 51 19.78 Diploma
70 BALLARIN VARAS Miquel 2001 FILL 112 23.61 Diploma
28 - BENOSA Temps total: 43.50
234 ROSELLO MONCLUS Pol 2001 FILL 42 19.41 Diploma
233 BENOSA ZUBIA Llorenç 1959 PARES 122 24.09 Diploma
29 - SISNIEGA PEÑA Temps total: 43.52
86 SISNIEGA PEÑA Gonzalo 2001 FILL 19 18.45 Diploma
83 PEÑA FELIX Monica 1967 PARES 133 25.07 Diploma
30 - Grau Ibañez Temps total: 44.26
241 GRAU IBAÑEZ Oscar 2004 FILL 82 21.53 Diploma
243 GRAU GOMZAR Oscar 1964 PARES 99 22.73 Diploma
31 - MARÍ IGLESIAS Temps total: 45.84
129 MARÍ Manuel 1970 PARES 55 19.91 Diploma
128 MARÍ Paula 2003 FILL 148 25.93 Diploma
32 - GALLEMI Temps total: 45.96
36 GALLEMI Marta 1999 FILL 65 20.34 Diploma
20 GALLEMÍ Miquel 1962 PARES 141 25.62 Diploma
33 - PEREZ BATLLE Temps total: 47.62
121 PEREZ SANES Xavier 1974 PARES 95 22.47 Diploma
10 PEREZ BATLLE Marti 2003 FILL 134 25.15 Diploma
34 - SITJAS GARRIGA Temps total: 47.71
203 GARRIGA Clara 1975 PARES 93 22.36 Diploma
200 SITJAS Toni 2005 FILL 135 25.35 Diploma
35 - Perera Gonzalez Temps total: 48.26
249 PERERA GONZALEZ Núria 2001 FILL 50 19.72 Diploma
248 PERERA DOMENECH Ramon 1962 PARES 156 28.54 Diploma
36 - ALSINA NOLLA Temps total: 48.49
316 NOLLA QUEVEDO Gema PARES 113 23.66 Diploma
216 ALSINA NOLLA Patricia FILL 131 24.83 Diploma
37 - Grau Caneda Temps total: 49.51
175 GRAU CANEDA Victor 2001 FILL 123 24.14 Diploma
171 GRAU DE ALOS Jose Luis 1959 PARES 137 25.37 Diploma
38 - MAS PARES Temps total: 50.77
148 PARES DEOP Georgina 1971 PARES 85 21.72 Diploma
164 MAS PARES Alexandra 2002 FILL 158 29.05 Diploma
39 - MATA GALVEZ Temps total: 51.27
258 MATA PASCUAL Joaquim 1969 PARES 139 25.41 Diploma
261 MATA GALVEZ Albert 2001 FILL 145 25.86 Diploma
40 - BENITO REPULLO Temps total: 53.44
275 BENITO MORERA Marc 1972 PARES 48 19.61 Diploma
270 BENITO REPULLO Martina 2008 FILL 167 33.83 Diploma
41 - ARNAU ALCAZAR Temps total: 58.99
254 ARNAU Georgina 1977 PARES 31 18.88 Diploma
250 ARNAU ALCAZAR Joan 2009 FILL 171 40.11 Diploma
42 - Masschaele Rosell Temps total: 59.58
247 ROSELL GIMENEZ Eva 1970 PARES 146 25.91 Diploma
246 MASSCHAELE ROSELL Alba 2008 FILL 166 33.67 Diploma
43 - ALONSO GARCIA Temps total: 1:15.54
63 ALONSO FERNANDEZ Gilberto 1968 PARES 165 31.77 Diploma
61 ALONSO GARCIA Brais 2006 FILL 175 43.77 Diploma
44 - ESTADELLA CANO Temps total: 1:23.63
66 ESTADELLA CANO Robert 2006 FILL 164 31.64 Diploma
62 ESTADELLA BRILLES Jaume 1968 PARES 176 51.99 Diploma
45 - ARAGONES MORATO Temps total: 3:25.63
127 ARAGONES MORATO Julia 2003 FILL 178 1:29.09 Diploma
125 ARAGONES ALVEREZ Xavier 1970 PARES 179 1:56.54 Diploma