Logo Toni Monterde

Sports Timing

Ranking

IV Cronoescalada a Puigventos

Clt Dor. Cognoms i nom Categoria Temps Diferència
1 98 CERVANTES Pere Senior 19:25.770 Diploma
2 6 FELIU FORTUÑO Carles Senior 19:41.740 00:15.970 Diploma
3 170 DELGADO GARCIA Carlos Senior 20:10.000 00:44.230 Diploma
4 179 VAZQUEZ VILARDELL Jesus Pau Senior 20:23.850 00:58.080 Diploma
5 3 CHECA CORNEJO Juan Antonio Senior 20:30.740 01:04.970 Diploma
6 2 GONZALEZ PEREZ Cristian Sub23 20:38.510 01:12.740 Diploma
7 149 CODINACH TERRADAS Josep Senior 20:46.200 01:20.430 Diploma
8 161 GIMENEZ GONZALVEZ Aitor Sub23 21:02.050 01:36.280 Diploma
9 9 MARTIN LLUIS Oscar Senior 21:03.410 01:37.640 Diploma
10 11 SOLER David Senior 21:21.680 01:55.910 Diploma
11 1 LUIS PERELLÓ Carlos Senior 21:25.440 01:59.670 Diploma
12 181 RODRIGUEZ AMORES Daniel Sub23 21:44.560 02:18.790 Diploma
13 12 DELGADO MARIN Jose Luis Senior 21:51.710 02:25.940 Diploma
14 10 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Javier Vet1 21:52.020 02:26.250 Diploma
15 18 BERNARDO SABANÉS David Senior 22:01.450 02:35.680 Diploma
16 192 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Fernando Senior 22:25.670 02:59.900 Diploma
17 13 ABANTE ALERT Oriol Sub23 22:26.430 03:00.660 Diploma
18 20 SOARES Guillem Sub23 22:30.440 03:04.670 Diploma
19 42 MONFORT COLLADO Albert Senior 22:36.030 03:10.260 Diploma
20 7 FERNANDEZ SAENZ Marcelino Senior 23:30.360 04:04.590 Diploma
21 25 DURO TORRES Francisco Vet1 23:34.300 04:08.530 Diploma
22 147 LEIVA Pep Vet1 23:36.330 04:10.560 Diploma
23 38 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ Carlos Sub23 23:37.810 04:12.040 Diploma
24 17 MARCELO MIRANDA Fco. Javier Senior 23:44.610 04:18.840 Diploma
25 129 BOIXADÉ PRATS Gerard Sub23 23:48.190 04:22.420 Diploma
26 61 ROMÁN BLANCO David Senior 23:48.880 04:23.110 Diploma
27 22 ASENSIO ROMERO Javier Senior 24:04.530 04:38.760 Diploma
28 19 GONZALEZ PIEDRAS Jose Manuel Senior 24:10.910 04:45.140 Diploma
29 23 EGEA PUJOL Arnau Senior 24:12.710 04:46.940 Diploma
30 24 GONZALEZ MORALES David Vet1 24:16.740 04:50.970 Diploma
31 60 DE VEER Ceryl Vet1 24:22.080 04:56.310 Diploma
32 133 MARTIN PANIAGUA Ruben Senior 24:28.850 05:03.080 Diploma
33 15 BARRANCO PONS Marc Senior 24:32.970 05:07.200 Diploma
34 41 SIBINA EGEA Jordi Senior 24:35.410 05:09.640 Diploma
35 27 BALETA FARRERAS Laura Senior 24:44.980 05:19.210 Diploma
36 138 NADAL TORRABIAS Carles Jose Vet2 24:47.560 05:21.790 Diploma
37 167 BLANCO GIL Ruben Senior 24:52.150 05:26.380 Diploma
38 28 CANO BASTIDAS Dioni Vet1 24:59.240 05:33.470 Diploma
39 47 DAHCHOURI Abdelouhab Vet1 25:03.100 05:37.330 Diploma
40 168 SABARIEGOS CANO Dario Senior 25:03.530 05:37.760 Diploma
41 30 PUIG BENAGES Daniel Senior 25:10.670 05:44.900 Diploma
42 102 CASTILLO ALONSO Guillem Senior 25:12.270 05:46.500 Diploma
43 165 RODRÍGUEZ CHACÓN Diego Senior 25:23.340 05:57.570 Diploma
44 36 RUIZ MORENO Jose Manuel Vet1 25:25.930 06:00.160 Diploma
45 97 VILADRICH Aida Senior 25:37.340 06:11.570 Diploma
46 29 BLAZQUEZ GONZALEZ Juanjo Vet1 25:41.360 06:15.590 Diploma
47 169 SANCHEZ ROVIRA Oriol Senior 25:42.470 06:16.700 Diploma
48 57 LLOMPART Sebastian Vet1 25:43.750 06:17.980 Diploma
49 157 LÓPEZ ARREBOLA Christian Senior 25:47.420 06:21.650 Diploma
50 188 CONESA TEJERO Ramon Senior 25:50.030 06:24.260 Diploma
51 33 BENÍTEZ PERDIGÓN José María Vet1 25:52.100 06:26.330 Diploma
52 63 MORTE PEREZ Adelaida Vet1 25:57.860 06:32.090 Diploma
53 185 ACEVEDO FERNANDEZ Jose Manuel Vet1 26:00.230 06:34.460 Diploma
54 159 GARCIA JAIME Oscar Senior 26:03.760 06:37.990 Diploma
55 26 MONLEON MONTAÑÉS Maxim Senior 26:06.400 06:40.630 Diploma
56 46 VILLANUEVA DELGADO Manel Vet1 26:11.260 06:45.490 Diploma
57 51 MAREGIL ORTIZ Álvaro Senior 26:14.150 06:48.380 Diploma
58 16 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Antonio Vet2 26:16.470 06:50.700 Diploma
59 44 CHICÓN SANCHO Juanjo Vet2 26:19.510 06:53.740 Diploma
60 50 ESTEPA VELA Jose Manuel Vet1 26:22.220 06:56.450 Diploma
61 43 PIÑERO RAMOS Juan Pablo Vet1 26:31.300 07:05.530 Diploma
62 178 CATALÀ Antoni Senior 26:35.560 07:09.790 Diploma
63 183 BONILLA SEGURA Sergio Sub23 26:40.380 07:14.610 Diploma
64 31 JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ Bruno Senior 26:46.940 07:21.170 Diploma
65 48 VALLEJO MORENO Guillermo Vet1 26:52.770 07:27.000 Diploma
66 191 SIBINA EGEA Isidre Senior 26:54.130 07:28.360 Diploma
67 125 RICARTE GALAVIS Ivan Senior 26:56.060 07:30.290 Diploma
68 105 RUIZ LÓPEZ Dani Senior 27:02.530 07:36.760 Diploma
69 128 CAÑIZARES BASTIDAS Pau Sub23 27:04.760 07:38.990 Diploma
70 49 PEREZ TRUJILLO Moises Senior 27:11.280 07:45.510 Diploma
71 55 MEDINA DÍAZ Javi Vet1 27:14.300 07:48.530 Diploma
72 34 BECERRA GÓMEZ Francesc Vet2 27:18.250 07:52.480 Diploma
73 64 RODRIGUEZ CORRALES Manolo Vet2 27:27.570 08:01.800 Diploma
74 158 ALARCON FERNANDEZ Eduardo Senior 27:34.480 08:08.710 Diploma
75 4 GRAU CANTARELL Marc Senior 27:37.820 08:12.050 Diploma
76 148 FERRER FLORES Jose Luis Senior 27:38.040 08:12.270 Diploma
77 45 JIMENEZ AGUADO Bruno Vet2 27:47.600 08:21.830 Diploma
78 21 CASTELLS CARRASCO David Senior 27:49.040 08:23.270 Diploma
79 58 ROCA Manel Vet1 27:52.250 08:26.480 Diploma
80 37 JIMENEZ AGUADO Juan Carlos Vet1 27:53.360 08:27.590 Diploma
81 135 ANGUS ian Senior 27:56.940 08:31.170 Diploma
82 76 MONTOYA BONVEHI Ramon Vet1 28:02.910 08:37.140 Diploma
83 40 GRIMA PÉREZ Francisco Miguel Senior 28:05.920 08:40.150 Diploma
84 150 HULEVA QUINTERO Daniel Senior 28:10.620 08:44.850 Diploma
85 54 FERRERA SILVA Joan Vet2 28:10.870 08:45.100 Diploma
86 59 LOPEZ PALOMARES Toni Senior 28:13.370 08:47.600 Diploma
87 110 LARA SOLSONA Xavier Vet1 28:15.810 08:50.040 Diploma
88 32 ESCODA ROSES Manel Senior 28:15.990 08:50.220 Diploma
89 73 SERRADÓ MESTRES Francesc Sub23 28:26.070 09:00.300 Diploma
90 113 ROMERO REINA Juan Senior 28:26.390 09:00.620 Diploma
91 132 PRAT Xavier Vet1 28:27.050 09:01.280 Diploma
92 52 SORIA FERNANDEZ Jose Antonio Vet2 28:27.540 09:01.770 Diploma
93 145 TEYS FLORES Núria Senior 28:29.810 09:04.040 Diploma
94 67 ESCORIHUELA AGULLO Rafel Vet1 28:37.390 09:11.620 Diploma
95 53 VALLÈS I REGUANT Marià Vet2 28:44.780 09:19.010 Diploma
96 131 CINCA PATO Montserrat Vet1 28:50.910 09:25.140 Diploma
97 70 FRIEDRICH Simone Senior 29:01.480 09:35.710 Diploma
98 127 RUBIÓ SOLSONA Marc Sub23 29:10.460 09:44.690 Diploma
99 174 BELLET CANELA Jaume Senior 29:16.300 09:50.530 Diploma
100 177 ZÚÑIGA MONREAL Ibai Senior 29:18.140 09:52.370 Diploma
101 65 MESTRES FIGUERAS Agustí Vet1 29:27.240 10:01.470 Diploma
102 126 RUIZ JUAREZ Aitor Sub23 29:30.870 10:05.100 Diploma
103 122 MUÑOZ BUJÁN Jose Luis Vet1 29:44.460 10:18.690 Diploma
104 78 PEREZ GIRALDO Daniel Sub23 29:46.940 10:21.170 Diploma
105 96 SEISDEDOS GONZALEZ Daniel Senior 29:56.120 10:30.350 Diploma
106 124 BARATO LIRIA Sergio Vet1 30:02.250 10:36.480 Diploma
107 69 RAMIREZ AMAT Alberto Senior 30:07.210 10:41.440 Diploma
108 144 SÁNCHEZ Manuel Vet1 30:07.580 10:41.810 Diploma
109 142 MONZÓN GARCÍA Sergio Senior 30:08.440 10:42.670 Diploma
110 75 MAGEM Xavier Vet1 30:12.260 10:46.490 Diploma
111 172 SANCHEZ GARCIA Pedro Senior 30:19.720 10:53.950 Diploma
112 160 LAGO RODRÍGUEZ Abel Senior 30:22.970 10:57.200 Diploma
113 35 LLOBET BACH Aleix Sub23 30:23.140 10:57.370 Diploma
114 68 GRAELLS BASTARDAS Josep Vet2 30:35.360 11:09.590 Diploma
115 80 SUAREZ BARALDES Isidre Vet1 30:36.050 11:10.280 Diploma
116 74 PERERA MAESTRE José Fernando Vet1 30:38.080 11:12.310 Diploma
117 77 MORALES BLANCO Laura Vet1 30:51.310 11:25.540 Diploma
118 134 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN Iván Senior 30:52.820 11:27.050 Diploma
119 111 ARJONES RODRIGUEZ Edu Vet1 30:56.630 11:30.860 Diploma
120 71 FERRE NAVARRO Ricard Vet1 30:59.350 11:33.580 Diploma
121 151 ORDOVAS LOPEZ Jose Senior 31:02.710 11:36.940 Diploma
122 123 JIMENEZ RUIZ Kiko Senior 31:10.670 11:44.900 Diploma
123 66 PEREZ GIL Cesar Vet1 31:11.160 11:45.390 Diploma
124 182 PALAU CAMARERO Pau Senior 31:14.000 11:48.230 Diploma
125 56 QUESADA PEREZ Francisco Senior 31:14.280 11:48.510 Diploma
126 114 LINARES GUTIERREZ Francisco Senior 31:14.690 11:48.920 Diploma
127 139 BERNET NIETO Juan Miguel Senior 31:27.150 12:01.380 Diploma
128 180 VENDRELL GILI Albert Senior 31:30.320 12:04.550 Diploma
129 116 BARRERA SERRANO Ricardo Vet1 31:46.660 12:20.890 Diploma
130 186 JARA TORRES Antonio Vet1 32:00.130 12:34.360 Diploma
131 112 NIETO SERRANO Angel Vet1 32:19.570 12:53.800 Diploma
132 106 MONTOYA SUAREZ Ferran Sub23 32:20.490 12:54.720 Diploma
133 190 PIMÀS BAUTISTA Joan Vet1 32:23.130 12:57.360 Diploma
134 72 GÓMEZ DE CASTRO Xavier Vet2 32:38.550 13:12.780 Diploma
135 79 GABRIEL MARZAL Jonathan Senior 32:39.890 13:14.120 Diploma
136 189 PUERTO VAZQUEZ Omar Senior 32:43.160 13:17.390 Diploma
137 89 VALLS HERAS Genadi Sub23 32:52.380 13:26.610 Diploma
138 81 JIMENEZ GAMIZ Ruben Senior 32:56.540 13:30.770 Diploma
139 153 GÓMEZ RODENAS Arnau Senior 33:02.570 13:36.800 Diploma
140 146 VIDAL BECERRIL Ricardo Vet1 33:10.680 13:44.910 Diploma
141 115 OLIVA RODRIGUEZ Teo Vet1 33:15.300 13:49.530 Diploma
142 137 SAURA SANCHEZ Saivain Vet2 33:18.840 13:53.070 Diploma
143 109 FIGUEIRAS GONZALEZ Esteve Sub23 33:43.790 14:18.020 Diploma
144 87 VALLS HERAS Alexandra Sub23 33:49.330 14:23.560 Diploma
145 175 TURÉGANO ESTRUCH Marc Sub23 34:40.530 15:14.760 Diploma
146 184 GEA Eric Senior 34:49.010 15:23.240 Diploma
147 164 FERRERA SEGURA David Vet1 34:57.510 15:31.740 Diploma
148 130 VICENTE ALEMANY Xavier Vet2 34:59.930 15:34.160 Diploma
149 84 GERMÁN GUIU Gemma Senior 35:23.370 15:57.600 Diploma
150 83 LECHA ROSQUILLA Xavier Vet1 35:26.100 16:00.330 Diploma
151 118 BORRAS BATALLA David Vet1 36:18.350 16:52.580 Diploma
152 117 SANCHEZ GARCIA Vicente Vet1 36:33.080 17:07.310 Diploma
153 85 BUYSE CRUSAT Judith Sub23 36:36.630 17:10.860 Diploma
154 119 FERNANDEZ VILA Javier Vet1 36:54.680 17:28.910 Diploma
155 176 ALMUNI RODRÍGUEZ Miquel Sub23 37:50.530 18:24.760 Diploma
156 86 PONS MESMAN Toni Senior 38:12.110 18:46.340 Diploma
157 171 ONSÈS GIRIBET Adrià Senior 38:21.080 18:55.310 Diploma
158 90 CARRERAS PUJOL Ariadna Senior 38:26.740 19:00.970 Diploma
159 120 SANCHEZ GARCIA Javier Vet1 38:57.540 19:31.770 Diploma
160 91 POLO LINARES Josep Vet1 39:05.300 19:39.530 Diploma
161 140 CAMPDERROS CANALS Salvador Vet2 39:32.870 20:07.100 Diploma
162 136 COLLADO EJEA Ana Isabel Senior 39:39.790 20:14.020 Diploma
163 92 PEREZ GIRALDO Yessica Daniel Sub23 40:48.980 21:23.210 Diploma
164 95 MEDINA VALLÈS Pep Sub23 42:11.030 22:45.260 Diploma
165 154 MOYA SALAZAR David Senior 44:12.550 24:46.780 Diploma
166 155 RODRIGUEZ LAPUENTE Andres Senior 44:21.240 24:55.470 Diploma
167 93 MONREAL MUNIESA Josefina Vet2 44:39.490 25:13.720 Diploma
168 141 PULGARIN IBÁÑEZ Manuel Vet1 44:42.890 25:17.120 Diploma
169 108 RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO Noelia Sub23 45:15.410 25:49.640 Diploma
170 94 GIRALDO SABOGAL Betty Senior 46:55.630 27:29.860 Diploma
171 107 MEDINA VALLÈS Xavi Sub23 57:25.740 37:59.970 Diploma