Inscritos KV Canfranc 2018

(107 resultados)
Apellidosorden descendenteNombreSexoNombre del ClubPoblacionFederacion
Marquez DelfaJuan javierMasculinoC. M IBONCIECHOZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
ADAN LOPEZMARIANOMasculino Kolectivo VerticalZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
agromartin fernandezjose ramonMasculinoportugaleteEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Agut FuentesSilviaFemenino CE AlliberadrenalinaVilanova i la GeltrúFEEC (Catalunya)
Alegre ParicioJose AntonioMasculino GAMTETeruelFAM (Aragon)
ALGUETA MARINTONOMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTHechoFAM (Aragon)
Alloza FranchMiguel Angel Masculino SarriosZaragoza
Alloza TejeroMaríaFemenino SarriosZaragoza
Amador MesasQuicoMasculino AE MatxacucaSant Feliu de GuixolsFEEC (Catalunya)
Amallobieta AizpuruAsierMasculino Club vascocampingIraetaEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
antich carbonellneusFemenino seleccio balearsollerFBM (Baleares)
ApiouNicolasMasculino Asociación Deportiva de Competiciones de MontañaJacaFAM (Aragon)
aragon falcesmaricruzFemenino c.m ibonciechomurchanteFAM (Aragon)
Arazo GasconVictorianoMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
ARNAU GARZOJOSE ANTONIOMasculino ES PEDALPalma de MallorcaFBM (Baleares)
baguena berne jose Luis Masculinocariñena
Balagueró MasanésIvanMasculino Meià RunnersVILANOVA DE MEIAFEEC (Catalunya)
Barranco LahozNarcisoMasculinoMonzón
Beltran ToledomariaFemenino Like sports Lurbelsimat de la valldignaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Bisbal MartínJavierMasculino Dendro Comunidad TrailTres CantosFMM (Madrid)
Borrajo del RioFernandoMasculino CDE. YaniroMatienzoFCDME (Cantabria)
Cantenys RibaltaMarcMasculino 4000 peusEl BrucFEEC (Catalunya)
CARRION PEREZHECTORMasculino CLUB PIRINEISTA MAYENCOSJACAFAM (Aragon)
Carrión BertranGiselaFemenino INVERSE TEAM TRAILSant Pere de RibesFEEC (Catalunya)
ChristineHAURATFemeninoQuartier loupien
Ciprés CastilloCarlosMasculinoGMS SabiñanigoBoltañaFAM (Aragon)
CLERIES ARANMARIAFemeninoGUISSONA
COLL IBARS, SERGIOSERGIOMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
CORED PENILLARAFAELMasculinoZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Coronado ClimentErikMasculino Corremon TrailMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Correa OrriJordiMasculino ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIEBarcelonaFEEC (Catalunya)
DE DIEGOkathiaFemeninoOloron Ste Marie
DE LAS HERAS CEREZALALBERTOMasculinoGANERANTZ M. T.BarakaldoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
del Amo EstebanDiegoMasculino La Pedriza del ManzanaresMadridFMM (Madrid)
DOURAU-CADETJean-LaurentMasculino Oloron Ô Béarn Sport NatureARETTE
Elejabarrieta UrtiagaGartzenMasculino Peña GuaraAbadiñoFAM (Aragon)
Francin DaimielJuditFemenino Club Excta. AlliberadrenalinaTarragonaFEEC (Catalunya)
gancedo caballeroAitorMasculinoCuarte de huervaFAM (Aragon)
Gil RazquinEdurneFemeninoIruñea
GIMENEZ MARTINEZMIQUELMasculinoCXM VALENCIABURJASSOTFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Gozalbez LorenteMartaFemenino CXM ValenciaPanticosaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
GRAU ROCABIELMasculino CLUB ESPORTIU PALMARUNNERSSóllerFBM (Baleares)
HAURAT JacquesMasculinoMonein
IRISARRI IBAÑEZCARLOS FERNANDOMasculino ORINOCO-LA CORDADA-ALCAÑIZ MONTALBANFAM (Aragon)
Jimenez CamposOscarMasculino C.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDONBarcelonaFEEC (Catalunya)
JUINDanielMasculino Aigles de Pau0
JUINDanielMasculino Aigles de Pau0
Labrador lunaJoseMasculino A.e.matxacucaSilsFEEC (Catalunya)
Larrea SaenzEderMasculino Gardatxo Mendi TaldeaBargotaFNDME (Navarra)
LASSA VAZQUEZJUAN CARLOSMasculino VALLE DE IZASZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Leal AugéSilviaFemeninoSolsonaFEEC (Catalunya)
lizarragaIrache del rocioFemenino Gardatxo mtEstellaFNDME (Navarra)
Lleixà SanchoMarcMasculinoC. E. XERTAXertaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Lorenz pujolCarlosMasculino Cem maspujolsREUSFEEC (Catalunya)
MARTIN CASTILLOALVAROMasculino EQUIPO MILITAR ESQUI Y MONTAÑAJACAFAM (Aragon)
Martinez OstaXabierMasculino C.D.C Passione Ega BikeTafalla
Martinez RodriguezSergioMasculino Trail Running ZaragozaZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
martos SanchezmanuelMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Martí CarlesMasculino AAEET VallsPiraFEEC (Catalunya)
Mas CáceresLluismaMasculinoClub BTT MontbikeRiudomsFEEC (Catalunya)
MASFRETDAVIDMasculinoMANRESA
Melendo EspinosaPabloMasculinoZaragoza
Mina AndrésTeresaFemenino Gardatxo Mendi TaldeaÚrizFNDME (Navarra)
MIÑANA MARINYAIZAFemenino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
Molina AhísJoanMasculino C.M. GR-33Sant Joan de MoróFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
MONTANER GABASEVAFemenino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
MUNIO MAQUEDAMOISESMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
NAVAL MORALESFRANMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTBAILOFAM (Aragon)
NavarroDenisMasculinoLas Lomas del gallego
navarro morenojoanMasculino selecció balearsollerFBM (Baleares)
Ochoa San EmeterioAsunFemeninoSan Miguel de ArasFCDME (Cantabria)
OJER PEREZASIERMasculinoNAVARRA
OSANZ LABORDAALVAROMasculinoGTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
Osanz LafitaFranciscoMasculino Biofrutal SportZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Oscoz MacayaLucíaFemenino TxurregiArraitz-OrkinFNDME (Navarra)
OsetDavidMasculino TipitapaSarriguren FNDME (Navarra)
Otín HerasJuanMasculinoGM San JorgeZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
PANTOJA VILLARALFONSOMasculino IBONCIECHOZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Parés Roca Joan MasculinoSanta Margarida de Montbui
Pascual IgualVanessaFemenino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTTERUELFAM (Aragon)
PASCUAL SEMPERECARLOSMasculino CORREMON TRAILMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Perales maisanavaVíctor Masculino SarriosZaragozana
Peña PuenteSantiMasculinoC.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDON La GarrigaFEEC (Catalunya)
Pifarré MasEduardMasculinoLes Borges BlanquesFEEC (Catalunya)
Pobes ArandaCarlosMasculino Club Alpino UniversitarioZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Pérez MartínezGereziFemeninoTafalla
Ralfas peralesJorge Masculino Zalagarda CaspeFAM (Aragon)
Rivas BernardosHelenaFemenino La Pedriza del ManzanaresMadridFMM (Madrid)
ROC AMADORAgustÍMasculino VINS COLLBAIX-MANRESANA1930ManresaFEEC (Catalunya)
Rodríguez LealJesúsMasculino NestléSantanderFCDME (Cantabria)
Rodríguez Raboso Sennaquerib JuanMasculino La Pedriza del Manzanares MadridFMM (Madrid)
Royo RubioCarlosMasculino Montañeros de AragónZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Rubio-Quintanilla PuigNoeliaFemenino Aper AlcoiMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Sagué SorsQuirze Masculino Trail Running Cap de CreusCistellaFEEC (Catalunya)
SALGADO MANGASJOSE ANTONIOMasculinoRutasnavarraALSASUAFNDME (Navarra)
SERRALUIS MIGUELMasculino GAMTEROYUELA
SIERRAS CODINAEVAFemenino C.E.E. TRAIL CLUBELDAFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
SIMON ANDRESGORKAMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
Sitjas peceñoDavidMasculino C.A. Taymory SpiridonVilassar de MarFEEC (Catalunya)
Sánchez Márquez AlbertoMasculino Club Excta. AlliberadrenalinaBellveiFEEC (Catalunya)
TaillebressePatriciaFemeninoBillere
TejedorFedeMasculinoDonostia-san Sebastián
Tomás MalónMiguelMasculinoPamplonaFNDME (Navarra)
TORRENT BELTRANRAMONMasculino C.E.U. SUDACTIUTarragona
Vergara ulzurrunOscarMasculino Sparta Sport CenterEstella
Vidal GarciaJordiMasculino patxanguerus d'alforjaRiudomsFEEC (Catalunya)
Vázquez CarracedoMarta MFemenino Salamanca Raids & Trails RunnersSalamancaFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)