Inscritos KV Canfranc 2018

(107 resultados)
ApellidosNombreSexoNombre del ClubPoblacionFederacionorden descendente
Parés Roca Joan MasculinoSanta Margarida de Montbui
TaillebressePatriciaFemeninoBillere
Gil RazquinEdurneFemeninoIruñea
NavarroDenisMasculinoLas Lomas del gallego
DOURAU-CADETJean-LaurentMasculino Oloron Ô Béarn Sport NatureARETTE
Perales maisanavaVíctor Masculino SarriosZaragozana
CLERIES ARANMARIAFemeninoGUISSONA
Martinez OstaXabierMasculino C.D.C Passione Ega BikeTafalla
DE DIEGOkathiaFemeninoOloron Ste Marie
Vergara ulzurrunOscarMasculino Sparta Sport CenterEstella
Pérez MartínezGereziFemeninoTafalla
MASFRETDAVIDMasculinoMANRESA
TORRENT BELTRANRAMONMasculino C.E.U. SUDACTIUTarragona
baguena berne jose Luis Masculinocariñena
SERRALUIS MIGUELMasculino GAMTEROYUELA
ChristineHAURATFemeninoQuartier loupien
Alloza TejeroMaríaFemenino SarriosZaragoza
Barranco LahozNarcisoMasculinoMonzón
Melendo EspinosaPabloMasculinoZaragoza
OJER PEREZASIERMasculinoNAVARRA
Alloza FranchMiguel Angel Masculino SarriosZaragoza
TejedorFedeMasculinoDonostia-san Sebastián
JUINDanielMasculino Aigles de Pau0
HAURAT JacquesMasculinoMonein
JUINDanielMasculino Aigles de Pau0
agromartin fernandezjose ramonMasculinoportugaleteEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Amallobieta AizpuruAsierMasculino Club vascocampingIraetaEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
DE LAS HERAS CEREZALALBERTOMasculinoGANERANTZ M. T.BarakaldoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
ALGUETA MARINTONOMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTHechoFAM (Aragon)
MONTANER GABASEVAFemenino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Pascual IgualVanessaFemenino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTTERUELFAM (Aragon)
MUNIO MAQUEDAMOISESMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
NAVAL MORALESFRANMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTBAILOFAM (Aragon)
SIMON ANDRESGORKAMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
OSANZ LABORDAALVAROMasculinoGTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
MIÑANA MARINYAIZAFemenino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
Pobes ArandaCarlosMasculino Club Alpino UniversitarioZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
CORED PENILLARAFAELMasculinoZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Elejabarrieta UrtiagaGartzenMasculino Peña GuaraAbadiñoFAM (Aragon)
Otín HerasJuanMasculinoGM San JorgeZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Alegre ParicioJose AntonioMasculino GAMTETeruelFAM (Aragon)
Martinez RodriguezSergioMasculino Trail Running ZaragozaZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
LASSA VAZQUEZJUAN CARLOSMasculino VALLE DE IZASZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
CARRION PEREZHECTORMasculino CLUB PIRINEISTA MAYENCOSJACAFAM (Aragon)
Arazo GasconVictorianoMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Royo RubioCarlosMasculino Montañeros de AragónZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
PANTOJA VILLARALFONSOMasculino IBONCIECHOZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
aragon falcesmaricruzFemenino c.m ibonciechomurchanteFAM (Aragon)
martos SanchezmanuelMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
COLL IBARS, SERGIOSERGIOMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
gancedo caballeroAitorMasculinoCuarte de huervaFAM (Aragon)
ApiouNicolasMasculino Asociación Deportiva de Competiciones de MontañaJacaFAM (Aragon)
Ciprés CastilloCarlosMasculinoGMS SabiñanigoBoltañaFAM (Aragon)
Osanz LafitaFranciscoMasculino Biofrutal SportZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
IRISARRI IBAÑEZCARLOS FERNANDOMasculino ORINOCO-LA CORDADA-ALCAÑIZ MONTALBANFAM (Aragon)
Marquez DelfaJuan javierMasculinoC. M IBONCIECHOZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
ADAN LOPEZMARIANOMasculino Kolectivo VerticalZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Ralfas peralesJorge Masculino Zalagarda CaspeFAM (Aragon)
MARTIN CASTILLOALVAROMasculino EQUIPO MILITAR ESQUI Y MONTAÑAJACAFAM (Aragon)
antich carbonellneusFemenino seleccio balearsollerFBM (Baleares)
navarro morenojoanMasculino selecció balearsollerFBM (Baleares)
GRAU ROCABIELMasculino CLUB ESPORTIU PALMARUNNERSSóllerFBM (Baleares)
ARNAU GARZOJOSE ANTONIOMasculino ES PEDALPalma de MallorcaFBM (Baleares)
Borrajo del RioFernandoMasculino CDE. YaniroMatienzoFCDME (Cantabria)
Rodríguez LealJesúsMasculino NestléSantanderFCDME (Cantabria)
Ochoa San EmeterioAsunFemeninoSan Miguel de ArasFCDME (Cantabria)
Vázquez CarracedoMarta MFemenino Salamanca Raids & Trails RunnersSalamancaFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Carrión BertranGiselaFemenino INVERSE TEAM TRAILSant Pere de RibesFEEC (Catalunya)
Mas CáceresLluismaMasculinoClub BTT MontbikeRiudomsFEEC (Catalunya)
Peña PuenteSantiMasculinoC.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDON La GarrigaFEEC (Catalunya)
ROC AMADORAgustÍMasculino VINS COLLBAIX-MANRESANA1930ManresaFEEC (Catalunya)
Pifarré MasEduardMasculinoLes Borges BlanquesFEEC (Catalunya)
Martí CarlesMasculino AAEET VallsPiraFEEC (Catalunya)
Agut FuentesSilviaFemenino CE AlliberadrenalinaVilanova i la GeltrúFEEC (Catalunya)
Amador MesasQuicoMasculino AE MatxacucaSant Feliu de GuixolsFEEC (Catalunya)
Jimenez CamposOscarMasculino C.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDONBarcelonaFEEC (Catalunya)
Balagueró MasanésIvanMasculino Meià RunnersVILANOVA DE MEIAFEEC (Catalunya)
Correa OrriJordiMasculino ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIEBarcelonaFEEC (Catalunya)
Sánchez Márquez AlbertoMasculino Club Excta. AlliberadrenalinaBellveiFEEC (Catalunya)
Francin DaimielJuditFemenino Club Excta. AlliberadrenalinaTarragonaFEEC (Catalunya)
Sitjas peceñoDavidMasculino C.A. Taymory SpiridonVilassar de MarFEEC (Catalunya)
Lorenz pujolCarlosMasculino Cem maspujolsREUSFEEC (Catalunya)
Leal AugéSilviaFemeninoSolsonaFEEC (Catalunya)
Cantenys RibaltaMarcMasculino 4000 peusEl BrucFEEC (Catalunya)
Sagué SorsQuirze Masculino Trail Running Cap de CreusCistellaFEEC (Catalunya)
Vidal GarciaJordiMasculino patxanguerus d'alforjaRiudomsFEEC (Catalunya)
Labrador lunaJoseMasculino A.e.matxacucaSilsFEEC (Catalunya)
Gozalbez LorenteMartaFemenino CXM ValenciaPanticosaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Coronado ClimentErikMasculino Corremon TrailMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Beltran ToledomariaFemenino Like sports Lurbelsimat de la valldignaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
SIERRAS CODINAEVAFemenino C.E.E. TRAIL CLUBELDAFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Lleixà SanchoMarcMasculinoC. E. XERTAXertaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
PASCUAL SEMPERECARLOSMasculino CORREMON TRAILMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
GIMENEZ MARTINEZMIQUELMasculinoCXM VALENCIABURJASSOTFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Rubio-Quintanilla PuigNoeliaFemenino Aper AlcoiMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Molina AhísJoanMasculino C.M. GR-33Sant Joan de MoróFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Bisbal MartínJavierMasculino Dendro Comunidad TrailTres CantosFMM (Madrid)
Rodríguez Raboso Sennaquerib JuanMasculino La Pedriza del Manzanares MadridFMM (Madrid)
del Amo EstebanDiegoMasculino La Pedriza del ManzanaresMadridFMM (Madrid)
Rivas BernardosHelenaFemenino La Pedriza del ManzanaresMadridFMM (Madrid)
lizarragaIrache del rocioFemenino Gardatxo mtEstellaFNDME (Navarra)
Mina AndrésTeresaFemenino Gardatxo Mendi TaldeaÚrizFNDME (Navarra)
Larrea SaenzEderMasculino Gardatxo Mendi TaldeaBargotaFNDME (Navarra)
Oscoz MacayaLucíaFemenino TxurregiArraitz-OrkinFNDME (Navarra)
SALGADO MANGASJOSE ANTONIOMasculinoRutasnavarraALSASUAFNDME (Navarra)
OsetDavidMasculino TipitapaSarriguren FNDME (Navarra)
Tomás MalónMiguelMasculinoPamplonaFNDME (Navarra)