Inscritos KV Canfranc 2018

(107 resultados)
ApellidosNombreorden descendenteSexoNombre del ClubPoblacionFederacion
ROC AMADORAgustÍMasculino VINS COLLBAIX-MANRESANA1930ManresaFEEC (Catalunya)
gancedo caballeroAitorMasculinoCuarte de huervaFAM (Aragon)
DE LAS HERAS CEREZALALBERTOMasculinoGANERANTZ M. T.BarakaldoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Sánchez Márquez AlbertoMasculino Club Excta. AlliberadrenalinaBellveiFEEC (Catalunya)
PANTOJA VILLARALFONSOMasculino IBONCIECHOZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
MARTIN CASTILLOALVAROMasculino EQUIPO MILITAR ESQUI Y MONTAÑAJACAFAM (Aragon)
OSANZ LABORDAALVAROMasculinoGTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
Amallobieta AizpuruAsierMasculino Club vascocampingIraetaEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
OJER PEREZASIERMasculinoNAVARRA
Ochoa San EmeterioAsunFemeninoSan Miguel de ArasFCDME (Cantabria)
GRAU ROCABIELMasculino CLUB ESPORTIU PALMARUNNERSSóllerFBM (Baleares)
Martí CarlesMasculino AAEET VallsPiraFEEC (Catalunya)
Pobes ArandaCarlosMasculino Club Alpino UniversitarioZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Ciprés CastilloCarlosMasculinoGMS SabiñanigoBoltañaFAM (Aragon)
Lorenz pujolCarlosMasculino Cem maspujolsREUSFEEC (Catalunya)
Royo RubioCarlosMasculino Montañeros de AragónZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
PASCUAL SEMPERECARLOSMasculino CORREMON TRAILMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
IRISARRI IBAÑEZCARLOS FERNANDOMasculino ORINOCO-LA CORDADA-ALCAÑIZ MONTALBANFAM (Aragon)
JUINDanielMasculino Aigles de Pau0
JUINDanielMasculino Aigles de Pau0
OsetDavidMasculino TipitapaSarriguren FNDME (Navarra)
MASFRETDAVIDMasculinoMANRESA
Sitjas peceñoDavidMasculino C.A. Taymory SpiridonVilassar de MarFEEC (Catalunya)
NavarroDenisMasculinoLas Lomas del gallego
del Amo EstebanDiegoMasculino La Pedriza del ManzanaresMadridFMM (Madrid)
Larrea SaenzEderMasculino Gardatxo Mendi TaldeaBargotaFNDME (Navarra)
Pifarré MasEduardMasculinoLes Borges BlanquesFEEC (Catalunya)
Gil RazquinEdurneFemeninoIruñea
Coronado ClimentErikMasculino Corremon TrailMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
MONTANER GABASEVAFemenino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
SIERRAS CODINAEVAFemenino C.E.E. TRAIL CLUBELDAFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
TejedorFedeMasculinoDonostia-san Sebastián
Borrajo del RioFernandoMasculino CDE. YaniroMatienzoFCDME (Cantabria)
NAVAL MORALESFRANMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTBAILOFAM (Aragon)
Osanz LafitaFranciscoMasculino Biofrutal SportZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Elejabarrieta UrtiagaGartzenMasculino Peña GuaraAbadiñoFAM (Aragon)
Pérez MartínezGereziFemeninoTafalla
Carrión BertranGiselaFemenino INVERSE TEAM TRAILSant Pere de RibesFEEC (Catalunya)
SIMON ANDRESGORKAMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
ChristineHAURATFemeninoQuartier loupien
CARRION PEREZHECTORMasculino CLUB PIRINEISTA MAYENCOSJACAFAM (Aragon)
Rivas BernardosHelenaFemenino La Pedriza del ManzanaresMadridFMM (Madrid)
lizarragaIrache del rocioFemenino Gardatxo mtEstellaFNDME (Navarra)
Balagueró MasanésIvanMasculino Meià RunnersVILANOVA DE MEIAFEEC (Catalunya)
HAURAT JacquesMasculinoMonein
Bisbal MartínJavierMasculino Dendro Comunidad TrailTres CantosFMM (Madrid)
DOURAU-CADETJean-LaurentMasculino Oloron Ô Béarn Sport NatureARETTE
Rodríguez LealJesúsMasculino NestléSantanderFCDME (Cantabria)
Molina AhísJoanMasculino C.M. GR-33Sant Joan de MoróFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
navarro morenojoanMasculino selecció balearsollerFBM (Baleares)
Parés Roca Joan MasculinoSanta Margarida de Montbui
Correa OrriJordiMasculino ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIEBarcelonaFEEC (Catalunya)
Vidal GarciaJordiMasculino patxanguerus d'alforjaRiudomsFEEC (Catalunya)
Ralfas peralesJorge Masculino Zalagarda CaspeFAM (Aragon)
Labrador lunaJoseMasculino A.e.matxacucaSilsFEEC (Catalunya)
SALGADO MANGASJOSE ANTONIOMasculinoRutasnavarraALSASUAFNDME (Navarra)
Alegre ParicioJose AntonioMasculino GAMTETeruelFAM (Aragon)
ARNAU GARZOJOSE ANTONIOMasculino ES PEDALPalma de MallorcaFBM (Baleares)
baguena berne jose Luis Masculinocariñena
agromartin fernandezjose ramonMasculinoportugaleteEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Otín HerasJuanMasculinoGM San JorgeZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
LASSA VAZQUEZJUAN CARLOSMasculino VALLE DE IZASZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Marquez DelfaJuan javierMasculinoC. M IBONCIECHOZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Francin DaimielJuditFemenino Club Excta. AlliberadrenalinaTarragonaFEEC (Catalunya)
DE DIEGOkathiaFemeninoOloron Ste Marie
Mas CáceresLluismaMasculinoClub BTT MontbikeRiudomsFEEC (Catalunya)
Oscoz MacayaLucíaFemenino TxurregiArraitz-OrkinFNDME (Navarra)
SERRALUIS MIGUELMasculino GAMTEROYUELA
martos SanchezmanuelMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Lleixà SanchoMarcMasculinoC. E. XERTAXertaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Cantenys RibaltaMarcMasculino 4000 peusEl BrucFEEC (Catalunya)
Beltran ToledomariaFemenino Like sports Lurbelsimat de la valldignaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
CLERIES ARANMARIAFemeninoGUISSONA
ADAN LOPEZMARIANOMasculino Kolectivo VerticalZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
aragon falcesmaricruzFemenino c.m ibonciechomurchanteFAM (Aragon)
Gozalbez LorenteMartaFemenino CXM ValenciaPanticosaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Vázquez CarracedoMarta MFemenino Salamanca Raids & Trails RunnersSalamancaFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Alloza TejeroMaríaFemenino SarriosZaragoza
Tomás MalónMiguelMasculinoPamplonaFNDME (Navarra)
Alloza FranchMiguel Angel Masculino SarriosZaragoza
GIMENEZ MARTINEZMIQUELMasculinoCXM VALENCIABURJASSOTFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
MUNIO MAQUEDAMOISESMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
Barranco LahozNarcisoMasculinoMonzón
antich carbonellneusFemenino seleccio balearsollerFBM (Baleares)
ApiouNicolasMasculino Asociación Deportiva de Competiciones de MontañaJacaFAM (Aragon)
Rubio-Quintanilla PuigNoeliaFemenino Aper AlcoiMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Vergara ulzurrunOscarMasculino Sparta Sport CenterEstella
Jimenez CamposOscarMasculino C.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDONBarcelonaFEEC (Catalunya)
Melendo EspinosaPabloMasculinoZaragoza
TaillebressePatriciaFemeninoBillere
Amador MesasQuicoMasculino AE MatxacucaSant Feliu de GuixolsFEEC (Catalunya)
Sagué SorsQuirze Masculino Trail Running Cap de CreusCistellaFEEC (Catalunya)
CORED PENILLARAFAELMasculinoZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
TORRENT BELTRANRAMONMasculino C.E.U. SUDACTIUTarragona
Peña PuenteSantiMasculinoC.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDON La GarrigaFEEC (Catalunya)
Rodríguez Raboso Sennaquerib JuanMasculino La Pedriza del Manzanares MadridFMM (Madrid)
COLL IBARS, SERGIOSERGIOMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
Martinez RodriguezSergioMasculino Trail Running ZaragozaZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Agut FuentesSilviaFemenino CE AlliberadrenalinaVilanova i la GeltrúFEEC (Catalunya)
Leal AugéSilviaFemeninoSolsonaFEEC (Catalunya)
Mina AndrésTeresaFemenino Gardatxo Mendi TaldeaÚrizFNDME (Navarra)
ALGUETA MARINTONOMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTHechoFAM (Aragon)
Pascual IgualVanessaFemenino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTTERUELFAM (Aragon)
Arazo GasconVictorianoMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Perales maisanavaVíctor Masculino SarriosZaragozana
Martinez OstaXabierMasculino C.D.C Passione Ega BikeTafalla
MIÑANA MARINYAIZAFemenino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)