Inscritos KV Canfranc 2018

(107 resultados)
ApellidosNombreSexoNombre del Cluborden descendentePoblacionFederacion
baguena berne jose Luis Masculinocariñena
gancedo caballeroAitorMasculinoCuarte de huervaFAM (Aragon)
MASFRETDAVIDMasculinoMANRESA
agromartin fernandezjose ramonMasculinoportugaleteEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Ochoa San EmeterioAsunFemeninoSan Miguel de ArasFCDME (Cantabria)
HAURAT JacquesMasculinoMonein
NavarroDenisMasculinoLas Lomas del gallego
Pérez MartínezGereziFemeninoTafalla
DE DIEGOkathiaFemeninoOloron Ste Marie
Leal AugéSilviaFemeninoSolsonaFEEC (Catalunya)
TaillebressePatriciaFemeninoBillere
CLERIES ARANMARIAFemeninoGUISSONA
Parés Roca Joan MasculinoSanta Margarida de Montbui
Gil RazquinEdurneFemeninoIruñea
ChristineHAURATFemeninoQuartier loupien
Tomás MalónMiguelMasculinoPamplonaFNDME (Navarra)
CORED PENILLARAFAELMasculinoZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Pifarré MasEduardMasculinoLes Borges BlanquesFEEC (Catalunya)
Melendo EspinosaPabloMasculinoZaragoza
TejedorFedeMasculinoDonostia-san Sebastián
Barranco LahozNarcisoMasculinoMonzón
OJER PEREZASIERMasculinoNAVARRA
Francin DaimielJuditFemenino Club Excta. AlliberadrenalinaTarragonaFEEC (Catalunya)
Cantenys RibaltaMarcMasculino 4000 peusEl BrucFEEC (Catalunya)
Labrador lunaJoseMasculino A.e.matxacucaSilsFEEC (Catalunya)
Martí CarlesMasculino AAEET VallsPiraFEEC (Catalunya)
Amador MesasQuicoMasculino AE MatxacucaSant Feliu de GuixolsFEEC (Catalunya)
JUINDanielMasculino Aigles de Pau0
JUINDanielMasculino Aigles de Pau0
Rubio-Quintanilla PuigNoeliaFemenino Aper AlcoiMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
ApiouNicolasMasculino Asociación Deportiva de Competiciones de MontañaJacaFAM (Aragon)
Correa OrriJordiMasculino ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIEBarcelonaFEEC (Catalunya)
Osanz LafitaFranciscoMasculino Biofrutal SportZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Sitjas peceñoDavidMasculino C.A. Taymory SpiridonVilassar de MarFEEC (Catalunya)
Jimenez CamposOscarMasculino C.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDONBarcelonaFEEC (Catalunya)
Martinez OstaXabierMasculino C.D.C Passione Ega BikeTafalla
SIERRAS CODINAEVAFemenino C.E.E. TRAIL CLUBELDAFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
TORRENT BELTRANRAMONMasculino C.E.U. SUDACTIUTarragona
aragon falcesmaricruzFemenino c.m ibonciechomurchanteFAM (Aragon)
Molina AhísJoanMasculino C.M. GR-33Sant Joan de MoróFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Borrajo del RioFernandoMasculino CDE. YaniroMatienzoFCDME (Cantabria)
Agut FuentesSilviaFemenino CE AlliberadrenalinaVilanova i la GeltrúFEEC (Catalunya)
Lorenz pujolCarlosMasculino Cem maspujolsREUSFEEC (Catalunya)
Pobes ArandaCarlosMasculino Club Alpino UniversitarioZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
GRAU ROCABIELMasculino CLUB ESPORTIU PALMARUNNERSSóllerFBM (Baleares)
Sánchez Márquez AlbertoMasculino Club Excta. AlliberadrenalinaBellveiFEEC (Catalunya)
CARRION PEREZHECTORMasculino CLUB PIRINEISTA MAYENCOSJACAFAM (Aragon)
Amallobieta AizpuruAsierMasculino Club vascocampingIraetaEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
PASCUAL SEMPERECARLOSMasculino CORREMON TRAILMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Coronado ClimentErikMasculino Corremon TrailMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Gozalbez LorenteMartaFemenino CXM ValenciaPanticosaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Bisbal MartínJavierMasculino Dendro Comunidad TrailTres CantosFMM (Madrid)
MARTIN CASTILLOALVAROMasculino EQUIPO MILITAR ESQUI Y MONTAÑAJACAFAM (Aragon)
ARNAU GARZOJOSE ANTONIOMasculino ES PEDALPalma de MallorcaFBM (Baleares)
SERRALUIS MIGUELMasculino GAMTEROYUELA
Alegre ParicioJose AntonioMasculino GAMTETeruelFAM (Aragon)
Mina AndrésTeresaFemenino Gardatxo Mendi TaldeaÚrizFNDME (Navarra)
Larrea SaenzEderMasculino Gardatxo Mendi TaldeaBargotaFNDME (Navarra)
lizarragaIrache del rocioFemenino Gardatxo mtEstellaFNDME (Navarra)
MIÑANA MARINYAIZAFemenino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
COLL IBARS, SERGIOSERGIOMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
SIMON ANDRESGORKAMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
MUNIO MAQUEDAMOISESMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
PANTOJA VILLARALFONSOMasculino IBONCIECHOZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Carrión BertranGiselaFemenino INVERSE TEAM TRAILSant Pere de RibesFEEC (Catalunya)
ADAN LOPEZMARIANOMasculino Kolectivo VerticalZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Rivas BernardosHelenaFemenino La Pedriza del ManzanaresMadridFMM (Madrid)
del Amo EstebanDiegoMasculino La Pedriza del ManzanaresMadridFMM (Madrid)
Rodríguez Raboso Sennaquerib JuanMasculino La Pedriza del Manzanares MadridFMM (Madrid)
Beltran ToledomariaFemenino Like sports Lurbelsimat de la valldignaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Balagueró MasanésIvanMasculino Meià RunnersVILANOVA DE MEIAFEEC (Catalunya)
Royo RubioCarlosMasculino Montañeros de AragónZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Rodríguez LealJesúsMasculino NestléSantanderFCDME (Cantabria)
DOURAU-CADETJean-LaurentMasculino Oloron Ô Béarn Sport NatureARETTE
IRISARRI IBAÑEZCARLOS FERNANDOMasculino ORINOCO-LA CORDADA-ALCAÑIZ MONTALBANFAM (Aragon)
Vidal GarciaJordiMasculino patxanguerus d'alforjaRiudomsFEEC (Catalunya)
Elejabarrieta UrtiagaGartzenMasculino Peña GuaraAbadiñoFAM (Aragon)
Vázquez CarracedoMarta MFemenino Salamanca Raids & Trails RunnersSalamancaFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Perales maisanavaVíctor Masculino SarriosZaragozana
Alloza FranchMiguel Angel Masculino SarriosZaragoza
Alloza TejeroMaríaFemenino SarriosZaragoza
antich carbonellneusFemenino seleccio balearsollerFBM (Baleares)
martos SanchezmanuelMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Pascual IgualVanessaFemenino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTTERUELFAM (Aragon)
MONTANER GABASEVAFemenino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
NAVAL MORALESFRANMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTBAILOFAM (Aragon)
ALGUETA MARINTONOMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTHechoFAM (Aragon)
Arazo GasconVictorianoMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
navarro morenojoanMasculino selecció balearsollerFBM (Baleares)
Vergara ulzurrunOscarMasculino Sparta Sport CenterEstella
OsetDavidMasculino TipitapaSarriguren FNDME (Navarra)
Sagué SorsQuirze Masculino Trail Running Cap de CreusCistellaFEEC (Catalunya)
Martinez RodriguezSergioMasculino Trail Running ZaragozaZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Oscoz MacayaLucíaFemenino TxurregiArraitz-OrkinFNDME (Navarra)
LASSA VAZQUEZJUAN CARLOSMasculino VALLE DE IZASZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
ROC AMADORAgustÍMasculino VINS COLLBAIX-MANRESANA1930ManresaFEEC (Catalunya)
Ralfas peralesJorge Masculino Zalagarda CaspeFAM (Aragon)
Lleixà SanchoMarcMasculinoC. E. XERTAXertaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Marquez DelfaJuan javierMasculinoC. M IBONCIECHOZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Peña PuenteSantiMasculinoC.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDON La GarrigaFEEC (Catalunya)
Mas CáceresLluismaMasculinoClub BTT MontbikeRiudomsFEEC (Catalunya)
GIMENEZ MARTINEZMIQUELMasculinoCXM VALENCIABURJASSOTFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
DE LAS HERAS CEREZALALBERTOMasculinoGANERANTZ M. T.BarakaldoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Otín HerasJuanMasculinoGM San JorgeZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Ciprés CastilloCarlosMasculinoGMS SabiñanigoBoltañaFAM (Aragon)
OSANZ LABORDAALVAROMasculinoGTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
SALGADO MANGASJOSE ANTONIOMasculinoRutasnavarraALSASUAFNDME (Navarra)