Inscritos KV Canfranc 2018

(107 resultados)
ApellidosNombreSexoNombre del ClubPoblacionorden descendenteFederacion
SIMON ANDRESGORKAMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
MUNIO MAQUEDAMOISESMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
MIÑANA MARINYAIZAFemenino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
JUINDanielMasculino Aigles de Pau0
JUINDanielMasculino Aigles de Pau0
OSANZ LABORDAALVAROMasculinoGTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
COLL IBARS, SERGIOSERGIOMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
Elejabarrieta UrtiagaGartzenMasculino Peña GuaraAbadiñoFAM (Aragon)
SALGADO MANGASJOSE ANTONIOMasculinoRutasnavarraALSASUAFNDME (Navarra)
DOURAU-CADETJean-LaurentMasculino Oloron Ô Béarn Sport NatureARETTE
Oscoz MacayaLucíaFemenino TxurregiArraitz-OrkinFNDME (Navarra)
NAVAL MORALESFRANMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTBAILOFAM (Aragon)
DE LAS HERAS CEREZALALBERTOMasculinoGANERANTZ M. T.BarakaldoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Jimenez CamposOscarMasculino C.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDONBarcelonaFEEC (Catalunya)
Correa OrriJordiMasculino ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIEBarcelonaFEEC (Catalunya)
Larrea SaenzEderMasculino Gardatxo Mendi TaldeaBargotaFNDME (Navarra)
Sánchez Márquez AlbertoMasculino Club Excta. AlliberadrenalinaBellveiFEEC (Catalunya)
TaillebressePatriciaFemeninoBillere
Ciprés CastilloCarlosMasculinoGMS SabiñanigoBoltañaFAM (Aragon)
GIMENEZ MARTINEZMIQUELMasculinoCXM VALENCIABURJASSOTFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
baguena berne jose Luis Masculinocariñena
Ralfas peralesJorge Masculino Zalagarda CaspeFAM (Aragon)
Sagué SorsQuirze Masculino Trail Running Cap de CreusCistellaFEEC (Catalunya)
gancedo caballeroAitorMasculinoCuarte de huervaFAM (Aragon)
TejedorFedeMasculinoDonostia-san Sebastián
Cantenys RibaltaMarcMasculino 4000 peusEl BrucFEEC (Catalunya)
SIERRAS CODINAEVAFemenino C.E.E. TRAIL CLUBELDAFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Vergara ulzurrunOscarMasculino Sparta Sport CenterEstella
lizarragaIrache del rocioFemenino Gardatxo mtEstellaFNDME (Navarra)
CLERIES ARANMARIAFemeninoGUISSONA
ALGUETA MARINTONOMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTHechoFAM (Aragon)
Amallobieta AizpuruAsierMasculino Club vascocampingIraetaEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Gil RazquinEdurneFemeninoIruñea
ApiouNicolasMasculino Asociación Deportiva de Competiciones de MontañaJacaFAM (Aragon)
MARTIN CASTILLOALVAROMasculino EQUIPO MILITAR ESQUI Y MONTAÑAJACAFAM (Aragon)
CARRION PEREZHECTORMasculino CLUB PIRINEISTA MAYENCOSJACAFAM (Aragon)
Peña PuenteSantiMasculinoC.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDON La GarrigaFEEC (Catalunya)
NavarroDenisMasculinoLas Lomas del gallego
Pifarré MasEduardMasculinoLes Borges BlanquesFEEC (Catalunya)
Rivas BernardosHelenaFemenino La Pedriza del ManzanaresMadridFMM (Madrid)
Rodríguez Raboso Sennaquerib JuanMasculino La Pedriza del Manzanares MadridFMM (Madrid)
del Amo EstebanDiegoMasculino La Pedriza del ManzanaresMadridFMM (Madrid)
ROC AMADORAgustÍMasculino VINS COLLBAIX-MANRESANA1930ManresaFEEC (Catalunya)
MASFRETDAVIDMasculinoMANRESA
Borrajo del RioFernandoMasculino CDE. YaniroMatienzoFCDME (Cantabria)
HAURAT JacquesMasculinoMonein
IRISARRI IBAÑEZCARLOS FERNANDOMasculino ORINOCO-LA CORDADA-ALCAÑIZ MONTALBANFAM (Aragon)
Barranco LahozNarcisoMasculinoMonzón
aragon falcesmaricruzFemenino c.m ibonciechomurchanteFAM (Aragon)
Coronado ClimentErikMasculino Corremon TrailMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
PASCUAL SEMPERECARLOSMasculino CORREMON TRAILMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Rubio-Quintanilla PuigNoeliaFemenino Aper AlcoiMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
OJER PEREZASIERMasculinoNAVARRA
DE DIEGOkathiaFemeninoOloron Ste Marie
ARNAU GARZOJOSE ANTONIOMasculino ES PEDALPalma de MallorcaFBM (Baleares)
Tomás MalónMiguelMasculinoPamplonaFNDME (Navarra)
Gozalbez LorenteMartaFemenino CXM ValenciaPanticosaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Martí CarlesMasculino AAEET VallsPiraFEEC (Catalunya)
agromartin fernandezjose ramonMasculinoportugaleteEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
ChristineHAURATFemeninoQuartier loupien
Lorenz pujolCarlosMasculino Cem maspujolsREUSFEEC (Catalunya)
Mas CáceresLluismaMasculinoClub BTT MontbikeRiudomsFEEC (Catalunya)
Vidal GarciaJordiMasculino patxanguerus d'alforjaRiudomsFEEC (Catalunya)
SERRALUIS MIGUELMasculino GAMTEROYUELA
Vázquez CarracedoMarta MFemenino Salamanca Raids & Trails RunnersSalamancaFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Ochoa San EmeterioAsunFemeninoSan Miguel de ArasFCDME (Cantabria)
Amador MesasQuicoMasculino AE MatxacucaSant Feliu de GuixolsFEEC (Catalunya)
Molina AhísJoanMasculino C.M. GR-33Sant Joan de MoróFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Carrión BertranGiselaFemenino INVERSE TEAM TRAILSant Pere de RibesFEEC (Catalunya)
Parés Roca Joan MasculinoSanta Margarida de Montbui
Rodríguez LealJesúsMasculino NestléSantanderFCDME (Cantabria)
OsetDavidMasculino TipitapaSarriguren FNDME (Navarra)
Labrador lunaJoseMasculino A.e.matxacucaSilsFEEC (Catalunya)
Beltran ToledomariaFemenino Like sports Lurbelsimat de la valldignaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
antich carbonellneusFemenino seleccio balearsollerFBM (Baleares)
navarro morenojoanMasculino selecció balearsollerFBM (Baleares)
Leal AugéSilviaFemeninoSolsonaFEEC (Catalunya)
GRAU ROCABIELMasculino CLUB ESPORTIU PALMARUNNERSSóllerFBM (Baleares)
Pérez MartínezGereziFemeninoTafalla
Martinez OstaXabierMasculino C.D.C Passione Ega BikeTafalla
TORRENT BELTRANRAMONMasculino C.E.U. SUDACTIUTarragona
Francin DaimielJuditFemenino Club Excta. AlliberadrenalinaTarragonaFEEC (Catalunya)
Alegre ParicioJose AntonioMasculino GAMTETeruelFAM (Aragon)
Pascual IgualVanessaFemenino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTTERUELFAM (Aragon)
Bisbal MartínJavierMasculino Dendro Comunidad TrailTres CantosFMM (Madrid)
Balagueró MasanésIvanMasculino Meià RunnersVILANOVA DE MEIAFEEC (Catalunya)
Agut FuentesSilviaFemenino CE AlliberadrenalinaVilanova i la GeltrúFEEC (Catalunya)
Sitjas peceñoDavidMasculino C.A. Taymory SpiridonVilassar de MarFEEC (Catalunya)
Lleixà SanchoMarcMasculinoC. E. XERTAXertaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Osanz LafitaFranciscoMasculino Biofrutal SportZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Marquez DelfaJuan javierMasculinoC. M IBONCIECHOZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Alloza TejeroMaríaFemenino SarriosZaragoza
ADAN LOPEZMARIANOMasculino Kolectivo VerticalZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Alloza FranchMiguel Angel Masculino SarriosZaragoza
Melendo EspinosaPabloMasculinoZaragoza
LASSA VAZQUEZJUAN CARLOSMasculino VALLE DE IZASZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Royo RubioCarlosMasculino Montañeros de AragónZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Arazo GasconVictorianoMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
PANTOJA VILLARALFONSOMasculino IBONCIECHOZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Martinez RodriguezSergioMasculino Trail Running ZaragozaZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Pobes ArandaCarlosMasculino Club Alpino UniversitarioZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
martos SanchezmanuelMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
MONTANER GABASEVAFemenino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Otín HerasJuanMasculinoGM San JorgeZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
CORED PENILLARAFAELMasculinoZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Perales maisanavaVíctor Masculino SarriosZaragozana
Mina AndrésTeresaFemenino Gardatxo Mendi TaldeaÚrizFNDME (Navarra)