Inscritos KV Canfranc 2018

(107 resultados)
Apellidosorden ascendenteNombreSexoNombre del ClubPoblacionFederacion
Francin DaimielJuditFemenino Club Excta. AlliberadrenalinaTarragonaFEEC (Catalunya)
aragon falcesmaricruzFemenino c.m ibonciechomurchanteFAM (Aragon)
Coronado ClimentErikMasculino Corremon TrailMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Pobes ArandaCarlosMasculino Club Alpino UniversitarioZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
ChristineHAURATFemeninoQuartier loupien
Parés Roca Joan MasculinoSanta Margarida de Montbui
Martinez RodriguezSergioMasculino Trail Running ZaragozaZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Oscoz MacayaLucíaFemenino TxurregiArraitz-OrkinFNDME (Navarra)
Leal AugéSilviaFemeninoSolsonaFEEC (Catalunya)
Cantenys RibaltaMarcMasculino 4000 peusEl BrucFEEC (Catalunya)
TaillebressePatriciaFemeninoBillere
Labrador lunaJoseMasculino A.e.matxacucaSilsFEEC (Catalunya)
CLERIES ARANMARIAFemeninoGUISSONA
ROC AMADORAgustÍMasculino VINS COLLBAIX-MANRESANA1930ManresaFEEC (Catalunya)
Beltran ToledomariaFemenino Like sports Lurbelsimat de la valldignaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
PANTOJA VILLARALFONSOMasculino IBONCIECHOZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Martinez OstaXabierMasculino C.D.C Passione Ega BikeTafalla
OsetDavidMasculino TipitapaSarriguren FNDME (Navarra)
MIÑANA MARINYAIZAFemenino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
Arazo GasconVictorianoMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
martos SanchezmanuelMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
NAVAL MORALESFRANMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTBAILOFAM (Aragon)
ALGUETA MARINTONOMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTHechoFAM (Aragon)
MONTANER GABASEVAFemenino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Pascual IgualVanessaFemenino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTTERUELFAM (Aragon)
PASCUAL SEMPERECARLOSMasculino CORREMON TRAILMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Elejabarrieta UrtiagaGartzenMasculino Peña GuaraAbadiñoFAM (Aragon)
MUNIO MAQUEDAMOISESMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
LASSA VAZQUEZJUAN CARLOSMasculino VALLE DE IZASZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
JUINDanielMasculino Aigles de Pau0
JUINDanielMasculino Aigles de Pau0
Alloza FranchMiguel Angel Masculino SarriosZaragoza
Alloza TejeroMaríaFemenino SarriosZaragoza
Melendo EspinosaPabloMasculinoZaragoza
Larrea SaenzEderMasculino Gardatxo Mendi TaldeaBargotaFNDME (Navarra)
CARRION PEREZHECTORMasculino CLUB PIRINEISTA MAYENCOSJACAFAM (Aragon)
OJER PEREZASIERMasculinoNAVARRA
Barranco LahozNarcisoMasculinoMonzón
SALGADO MANGASJOSE ANTONIOMasculinoRutasnavarraALSASUAFNDME (Navarra)
TejedorFedeMasculinoDonostia-san Sebastián
Rubio-Quintanilla PuigNoeliaFemenino Aper AlcoiMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
CORED PENILLARAFAELMasculinoZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Otín HerasJuanMasculinoGM San JorgeZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Mina AndrésTeresaFemenino Gardatxo Mendi TaldeaÚrizFNDME (Navarra)
HAURAT JacquesMasculinoMonein
Royo RubioCarlosMasculino Montañeros de AragónZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
DOURAU-CADETJean-LaurentMasculino Oloron Ô Béarn Sport NatureARETTE
Perales maisanavaVíctor Masculino SarriosZaragozana
Alegre ParicioJose AntonioMasculino GAMTETeruelFAM (Aragon)
NavarroDenisMasculinoLas Lomas del gallego
agromartin fernandezjose ramonMasculinoportugaleteEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Pifarré MasEduardMasculinoLes Borges BlanquesFEEC (Catalunya)
SIMON ANDRESGORKAMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
COLL IBARS, SERGIOSERGIOMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
Sánchez Márquez AlbertoMasculino Club Excta. AlliberadrenalinaBellveiFEEC (Catalunya)
Vázquez CarracedoMarta MFemenino Salamanca Raids & Trails RunnersSalamancaFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Carrión BertranGiselaFemenino INVERSE TEAM TRAILSant Pere de RibesFEEC (Catalunya)
DE LAS HERAS CEREZALALBERTOMasculinoGANERANTZ M. T.BarakaldoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Peña PuenteSantiMasculinoC.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDON La GarrigaFEEC (Catalunya)
Ciprés CastilloCarlosMasculinoGMS SabiñanigoBoltañaFAM (Aragon)
Molina AhísJoanMasculino C.M. GR-33Sant Joan de MoróFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Martí CarlesMasculino AAEET VallsPiraFEEC (Catalunya)
Agut FuentesSilviaFemenino CE AlliberadrenalinaVilanova i la GeltrúFEEC (Catalunya)
Mas CáceresLluismaMasculinoClub BTT MontbikeRiudomsFEEC (Catalunya)
del Amo EstebanDiegoMasculino La Pedriza del ManzanaresMadridFMM (Madrid)
SERRALUIS MIGUELMasculino GAMTEROYUELA
ApiouNicolasMasculino Asociación Deportiva de Competiciones de MontañaJacaFAM (Aragon)
Sitjas peceñoDavidMasculino C.A. Taymory SpiridonVilassar de MarFEEC (Catalunya)
Borrajo del RioFernandoMasculino CDE. YaniroMatienzoFCDME (Cantabria)
Rodríguez LealJesúsMasculino NestléSantanderFCDME (Cantabria)
MARTIN CASTILLOALVAROMasculino EQUIPO MILITAR ESQUI Y MONTAÑAJACAFAM (Aragon)
ADAN LOPEZMARIANOMasculino Kolectivo VerticalZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Vidal GarciaJordiMasculino patxanguerus d'alforjaRiudomsFEEC (Catalunya)
IRISARRI IBAÑEZCARLOS FERNANDOMasculino ORINOCO-LA CORDADA-ALCAÑIZ MONTALBANFAM (Aragon)
Balagueró MasanésIvanMasculino Meià RunnersVILANOVA DE MEIAFEEC (Catalunya)
Rodríguez Raboso Sennaquerib JuanMasculino La Pedriza del Manzanares MadridFMM (Madrid)
Rivas BernardosHelenaFemenino La Pedriza del ManzanaresMadridFMM (Madrid)
Jimenez CamposOscarMasculino C.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDONBarcelonaFEEC (Catalunya)
ARNAU GARZOJOSE ANTONIOMasculino ES PEDALPalma de MallorcaFBM (Baleares)
Ochoa San EmeterioAsunFemeninoSan Miguel de ArasFCDME (Cantabria)
Sagué SorsQuirze Masculino Trail Running Cap de CreusCistellaFEEC (Catalunya)
OSANZ LABORDAALVAROMasculinoGTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
gancedo caballeroAitorMasculinoCuarte de huervaFAM (Aragon)
Vergara ulzurrunOscarMasculino Sparta Sport CenterEstella
Gil RazquinEdurneFemeninoIruñea
Tomás MalónMiguelMasculinoPamplonaFNDME (Navarra)
Lleixà SanchoMarcMasculinoC. E. XERTAXertaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Ralfas peralesJorge Masculino Zalagarda CaspeFAM (Aragon)
DE DIEGOkathiaFemeninoOloron Ste Marie
Pérez MartínezGereziFemeninoTafalla
Marquez DelfaJuan javierMasculinoC. M IBONCIECHOZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
lizarragaIrache del rocioFemenino Gardatxo mtEstellaFNDME (Navarra)
MASFRETDAVIDMasculinoMANRESA
baguena berne jose Luis Masculinocariñena
Amador MesasQuicoMasculino AE MatxacucaSant Feliu de GuixolsFEEC (Catalunya)
Correa OrriJordiMasculino ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIEBarcelonaFEEC (Catalunya)
SIERRAS CODINAEVAFemenino C.E.E. TRAIL CLUBELDAFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Amallobieta AizpuruAsierMasculino Club vascocampingIraetaEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
GRAU ROCABIELMasculino CLUB ESPORTIU PALMARUNNERSSóllerFBM (Baleares)
antich carbonellneusFemenino seleccio balearsollerFBM (Baleares)
navarro morenojoanMasculino selecció balearsollerFBM (Baleares)
TORRENT BELTRANRAMONMasculino C.E.U. SUDACTIUTarragona
Bisbal MartínJavierMasculino Dendro Comunidad TrailTres CantosFMM (Madrid)
Osanz LafitaFranciscoMasculino Biofrutal SportZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Lorenz pujolCarlosMasculino Cem maspujolsREUSFEEC (Catalunya)
GIMENEZ MARTINEZMIQUELMasculinoCXM VALENCIABURJASSOTFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Gozalbez LorenteMartaFemenino CXM ValenciaPanticosaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)