Inscritos KV Canfranc 2018

(107 resultados)
Apellidosorden ascendenteNombreSexoNombre del ClubPoblacionFederacion
Vázquez CarracedoMarta MFemenino Salamanca Raids & Trails RunnersSalamancaFDMESCyL (Castilla y Leon)
Vidal GarciaJordiMasculino patxanguerus d'alforjaRiudomsFEEC (Catalunya)
Vergara ulzurrunOscarMasculino Sparta Sport CenterEstella
TORRENT BELTRANRAMONMasculino C.E.U. SUDACTIUTarragona
Tomás MalónMiguelMasculinoPamplonaFNDME (Navarra)
TejedorFedeMasculinoDonostia-san Sebastián
TaillebressePatriciaFemeninoBillere
Sánchez Márquez AlbertoMasculino Club Excta. AlliberadrenalinaBellveiFEEC (Catalunya)
Sitjas peceñoDavidMasculino C.A. Taymory SpiridonVilassar de MarFEEC (Catalunya)
SIMON ANDRESGORKAMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
SIERRAS CODINAEVAFemenino C.E.E. TRAIL CLUBELDAFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
SERRALUIS MIGUELMasculino GAMTEROYUELA
SALGADO MANGASJOSE ANTONIOMasculinoRutasnavarraALSASUAFNDME (Navarra)
Sagué SorsQuirze Masculino Trail Running Cap de CreusCistellaFEEC (Catalunya)
Rubio-Quintanilla PuigNoeliaFemenino Aper AlcoiMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Royo RubioCarlosMasculino Montañeros de AragónZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Rodríguez Raboso Sennaquerib JuanMasculino La Pedriza del Manzanares MadridFMM (Madrid)
Rodríguez LealJesúsMasculino NestléSantanderFCDME (Cantabria)
ROC AMADORAgustÍMasculino VINS COLLBAIX-MANRESANA1930ManresaFEEC (Catalunya)
Rivas BernardosHelenaFemenino La Pedriza del ManzanaresMadridFMM (Madrid)
Ralfas peralesJorge Masculino Zalagarda CaspeFAM (Aragon)
Pérez MartínezGereziFemeninoTafalla
Pobes ArandaCarlosMasculino Club Alpino UniversitarioZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Pifarré MasEduardMasculinoLes Borges BlanquesFEEC (Catalunya)
Peña PuenteSantiMasculinoC.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDON La GarrigaFEEC (Catalunya)
Perales maisanavaVíctor Masculino SarriosZaragozana
PASCUAL SEMPERECARLOSMasculino CORREMON TRAILMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Pascual IgualVanessaFemenino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTTERUELFAM (Aragon)
Parés Roca Joan MasculinoSanta Margarida de Montbui
PANTOJA VILLARALFONSOMasculino IBONCIECHOZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Otín HerasJuanMasculinoGM San JorgeZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
OsetDavidMasculino TipitapaSarriguren FNDME (Navarra)
Oscoz MacayaLucíaFemenino TxurregiArraitz-OrkinFNDME (Navarra)
Osanz LafitaFranciscoMasculino Biofrutal SportZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
OSANZ LABORDAALVAROMasculinoGTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
OJER PEREZASIERMasculinoNAVARRA
Ochoa San EmeterioAsunFemeninoSan Miguel de ArasFCDME (Cantabria)
navarro morenojoanMasculino selecció balearsollerFBM (Baleares)
NavarroDenisMasculinoLas Lomas del gallego
NAVAL MORALESFRANMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTBAILOFAM (Aragon)
MUNIO MAQUEDAMOISESMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
MONTANER GABASEVAFemenino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Molina AhísJoanMasculino C.M. GR-33Sant Joan de MoróFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
MIÑANA MARINYAIZAFemenino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
Mina AndrésTeresaFemenino Gardatxo Mendi TaldeaÚrizFNDME (Navarra)
Melendo EspinosaPabloMasculinoZaragoza
MASFRETDAVIDMasculinoMANRESA
Mas CáceresLluismaMasculinoClub BTT MontbikeRiudomsFEEC (Catalunya)
Martí CarlesMasculino AAEET VallsPiraFEEC (Catalunya)
martos SanchezmanuelMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Martinez RodriguezSergioMasculino Trail Running ZaragozaZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Martinez OstaXabierMasculino C.D.C Passione Ega BikeTafalla
MARTIN CASTILLOALVAROMasculino EQUIPO MILITAR ESQUI Y MONTAÑAJACAFAM (Aragon)
Lorenz pujolCarlosMasculino Cem maspujolsREUSFEEC (Catalunya)
Lleixà SanchoMarcMasculinoC. E. XERTAXertaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
lizarragaIrache del rocioFemenino Gardatxo mtEstellaFNDME (Navarra)
Leal AugéSilviaFemeninoSolsonaFEEC (Catalunya)
LASSA VAZQUEZJUAN CARLOSMasculino VALLE DE IZASZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
Larrea SaenzEderMasculino Gardatxo Mendi TaldeaBargotaFNDME (Navarra)
Labrador lunaJoseMasculino A.e.matxacucaSilsFEEC (Catalunya)
JUINDanielMasculino Aigles de Pau0
JUINDanielMasculino Aigles de Pau0
Jimenez CamposOscarMasculino C.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDONBarcelonaFEEC (Catalunya)
IRISARRI IBAÑEZCARLOS FERNANDOMasculino ORINOCO-LA CORDADA-ALCAÑIZ MONTALBANFAM (Aragon)
HAURAT JacquesMasculinoMonein
GRAU ROCABIELMasculino CLUB ESPORTIU PALMARUNNERSSóllerFBM (Baleares)
Gozalbez LorenteMartaFemenino CXM ValenciaPanticosaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
GIMENEZ MARTINEZMIQUELMasculinoCXM VALENCIABURJASSOTFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Gil RazquinEdurneFemeninoIruñea
gancedo caballeroAitorMasculinoCuarte de huervaFAM (Aragon)
Francin DaimielJuditFemenino Club Excta. AlliberadrenalinaTarragonaFEEC (Catalunya)
Elejabarrieta UrtiagaGartzenMasculino Peña GuaraAbadiñoFAM (Aragon)
DOURAU-CADETJean-LaurentMasculino Oloron Ô Béarn Sport NatureARETTE
del Amo EstebanDiegoMasculino La Pedriza del ManzanaresMadridFMM (Madrid)
DE LAS HERAS CEREZALALBERTOMasculinoGANERANTZ M. T.BarakaldoEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
DE DIEGOkathiaFemeninoOloron Ste Marie
Correa OrriJordiMasculino ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIEBarcelonaFEEC (Catalunya)
Coronado ClimentErikMasculino Corremon TrailMuro de AlcoyFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
CORED PENILLARAFAELMasculinoZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
COLL IBARS, SERGIOSERGIOMasculino GTACAM ARAGON FAM0FAM (Aragon)
CLERIES ARANMARIAFemeninoGUISSONA
Ciprés CastilloCarlosMasculinoGMS SabiñanigoBoltañaFAM (Aragon)
ChristineHAURATFemeninoQuartier loupien
Carrión BertranGiselaFemenino INVERSE TEAM TRAILSant Pere de RibesFEEC (Catalunya)
CARRION PEREZHECTORMasculino CLUB PIRINEISTA MAYENCOSJACAFAM (Aragon)
Cantenys RibaltaMarcMasculino 4000 peusEl BrucFEEC (Catalunya)
Borrajo del RioFernandoMasculino CDE. YaniroMatienzoFCDME (Cantabria)
Bisbal MartínJavierMasculino Dendro Comunidad TrailTres CantosFMM (Madrid)
Beltran ToledomariaFemenino Like sports Lurbelsimat de la valldignaFEMECV (C.Valenciana)
Barranco LahozNarcisoMasculinoMonzón
Balagueró MasanésIvanMasculino Meià RunnersVILANOVA DE MEIAFEEC (Catalunya)
baguena berne jose Luis Masculinocariñena
ARNAU GARZOJOSE ANTONIOMasculino ES PEDALPalma de MallorcaFBM (Baleares)
Arazo GasconVictorianoMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTZARAGOZAFAM (Aragon)
aragon falcesmaricruzFemenino c.m ibonciechomurchanteFAM (Aragon)
ApiouNicolasMasculino Asociación Deportiva de Competiciones de MontañaJacaFAM (Aragon)
antich carbonellneusFemenino seleccio balearsollerFBM (Baleares)
Amallobieta AizpuruAsierMasculino Club vascocampingIraetaEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
Amador MesasQuicoMasculino AE MatxacucaSant Feliu de GuixolsFEEC (Catalunya)
Alloza TejeroMaríaFemenino SarriosZaragoza
Alloza FranchMiguel Angel Masculino SarriosZaragoza
ALGUETA MARINTONOMasculino SELECCION ARAGON FAM SCOTTHechoFAM (Aragon)
Alegre ParicioJose AntonioMasculino GAMTETeruelFAM (Aragon)
Agut FuentesSilviaFemenino CE AlliberadrenalinaVilanova i la GeltrúFEEC (Catalunya)
agromartin fernandezjose ramonMasculinoportugaleteEMF-FVM (Euskadi)
ADAN LOPEZMARIANOMasculino Kolectivo VerticalZaragozaFAM (Aragon)
Marquez DelfaJuan javierMasculinoC. M IBONCIECHOZaragozaFAM (Aragon)