Inscrits 18 Aranbike 2019

(98 resultados)
Cognomsorden descendenteNomSexePoblacióClub o equipDistància
AbelloAgustiMasculíReus24 Km
BARBOSA MARTINEZLAURAFemeníGAUSACCircuit Mini
Barrios molaIvanMasculíAubert24 Km
Bonillo consulNilMasculíGausacCaeiCircuit Mini
Bonillo Consul LaurençMasculíGausacCaei10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Bravo MorenoCarlotaFemeníGessa10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Bravo MorenoAlejandroMasculíGessa24 Km
Bravo TorrasXaviMasculíGessa24 Km
Calvis arnoJordiMasculíLleidaMarraco bike lleida45 Km
CARPINTERO RELLAMARCMasculíBOSSÒSTCircuit Mini
ChassardEricMasculíVilacCircuit Mini
COSTA BARBOSA ALBAFemeníVIELHACircuit Mini
CRUZ MORCILLOChristianMasculíSALAS DE PALLARSESIERRIBIKES45 Km
De castellarnau rabellaLlucMasculíSalardú Caei24 Km
DEDIEU RODRIGUEZ ALEXMasculíAUBERTTEAM MONTGARRI 24 Km
DEDIEU RODRIGUEZ AXELMasculíAUBERTTEAM MONTGARRI 10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
DEDIEU SAFORCADAFRANMasculíAUBERTTEAM MONTGARRI 24 Km
Dedieu SoleSisco MasculíVielha24 Km
DEL CORRAL TORRADESROGERMasculíMOLLERUSSA73 TEM XXºCircuit Mini
Eggens GarciaÀlexMasculíSant Cugat24 Km
Eggens VilellaOliverMasculíSant CugatCircuit Mini
Eggens VilellaRocMasculíSant CugatCircuit Mini
Estany LucasGuillermoMasculíNavalcarneroCaei45 Km
Farre alosAlbertMasculíTarrega24 Km
Fernández SuarezGuzmán MasculíGijonCAEI24 Km
Fernández SuarezAlonso MasculíGijonCAEI24 Km
Figueruelo UbeiraRamonMasculíVielhaCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Figueruelo Ubeira AresFemeníVielhaCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
FigulsBerta FemeníTredòs 10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
FigulsLaiaFemeníTredòs Circuit Mini
Figuls JanaFemeníTredòs Circuit Mini
GallartCristinaFemeníTarragona10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Gavaldà BordesJordiMasculíBetrenPEDALES DEL MUNDO CLUB CICLISTA45 Km
Gelabert CanellesJoan CarlesMasculíViellaIndependent24 Km
GilJaimeMasculíGarosPR Training45 Km
Godoy SoléÀdriaMasculíVielha10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
GonzalezIosuMasculíVitoriaTxirringa45 Km
GrieraMarcMasculíBellaterraRepublik Bikes24 Km
Gutiérrez AfonsoIsabelFemeníCasarilhCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Gutiérrez PandoRobertoMasculíCasarilhCAEI45 Km
ILLA SARLATPEPMasculíCARDEDEUCLUB CICLISTA ENS EMPAITEN45 Km
ISANTA PARADISHELENAFemeníSALAS DE PALLARSESIERRIBIKES45 Km
Izquierdo Aguinaco AnaFemeníBagerque CAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Jaquet MoraRòcMasculíVielhaCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Jaquet MoraIrisFemeníVielhaCAEICircuit Mini
Jordi PerelloMarioMasculíBarcelonaCircuit Mini
Jordi PerelloOliverMasculíBarcelonaCircuit Mini
LeaperRebeccaFemeníMontroig Del CampApunt Dolomiti Cycling Team45 Km
Ledesma calvetIsaacMasculíLleidaMarraco bike lleida45 Km
Luque BarreraQuimMasculíVielhaCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
López LópezArnauMasculíCastelldansClub Esportiu Castelldans45 Km
Martinez de AntoñanaXabierMasculíVitoria-GasteizTxirringa45 Km
Martorell ColomerRoger MasculíUnha24 Km
MembradoSilviaFemeníBellaterra24 Km
Mora MurilloJesusMasculíGuadalajara1piñon45 Km
Moreno CabreraAleixMasculíTrempUnio ciclista Tremp45 Km
MORENO RAMOSPABLOMasculíVIELHACAEI24 Km
Moreno SotoJorgeMasculíSillaIndependiente24 Km
MURIEL DE DIOSPABLOMasculíIrunCAEI24 Km
MURIEL MORENOJOSE MANUELMasculíIrunCAEI45 Km
odena romanferranMasculípuigcerda45 Km
PENA VILACRISTIANMasculíVielhaThe Secret Spot24 Km
Peus CarbonellTònMasculíSalardúCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Peus EspañaMayMasculíSalardúCAEI45 Km
Pinto barriosXavier MasculíVilanova de la sal24 Km
Puente TasiasEduMasculíVielhaCAEI45 Km
Puig FeixaMarcMasculíVielha24 Km
PUIG IBAÑEZFRANCESCMasculíSANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUESCICLES CATALUNYA45 Km
PUIG TORNEALEIXMasculíSANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUEStot vici en bici10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
PUJOL GONZALEZELENAFemeníCALLE ARNALS NUM 1345 Km
pujol gonzalezManelMasculíTredosAfternoonBike45 Km
Pérez AraIgnacioMasculíSabadell24 Km
Pérez GascaGonzaloMasculíSabadell+Qpedals24 Km
ROS AZANZAMAIALEN FemeníVITORIACAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
ROS AZANZAENEKOMasculíVITORIACAEI24 Km
ROS NAVARROOSCARMasculíVITORIACAEI24 Km
ROY CABALLEROPOLMasculíLA POBLA DE SEGUR2LLACS24 Km
ROY CAPELLJOSEP MARIAMasculíLA POBLA DE SEGUR2LLACS24 Km
Sabaté CarnicerEnricMasculíReusCAEI24 Km
Sabaté VilellaVicentMasculíReusCAEICircuit Mini
Sabaté VilellaEugèniaFemeníReusCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Sanahuja alosXavier MasculíAnglesola24 Km
Sanchez LaraJorgeMasculíLa Pobla de ClaramuntFes Bici 3.045 Km
SELMA PRADOSJOSE RAMONMasculíSANT CUGATCLUB CICLISTA ENS EMPAITEN45 Km
SempauArnauMasculíBellaterra24 Km
SOLÉ SOCASAUTONIMasculíCASARILHCAEI24 Km
SOLÉ VIDALALEIXMasculíCASARILHCAEI24 Km
SOLÉ VIDALQUIMMasculíCASARILHCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Sánchez García CarlosMasculíBalaguerMES BIKE BALAGUER 45 Km
Ubeira Alcorta JOSE. RamonMasculíVIELHA Caei24 Km
UBEIRA CIERCOMARTI MasculíVIELHACAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Ubeira CiercoMarc MasculíVielhaCaei24 Km
Ubeira PuenteMaria FemeníSalarduCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
Vilanova MotillaIvanMasculíArties24 Km
Vilella NebotSòniaFemeníReusCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
ZoidoGabriela FemeníBoadilla del monteCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
ZoidoMatthewMasculíBoadilla del monteCAEI10 Km (Circuit Infantil)
ZoidoAidanFemeníBoadilla del monteCAEICircuit Mini