Inscrits Marxa Caei Naut Aran 2020

(164 resultados)
Nom FamiliaCognoms / NomNom / PrénomCategoriaorden descendenteClubNomCognomsNomCognoms
Escudero CasajusHugoC.P.Mayencos
FernandoPérez CabreroMundo Nórdico
PAGÈS DE AMORINAurem NEC - Nòrdic Esquí Club La Rabassa - Naturlandia
MELSIO ARAJOLFELIUNEC
MELSIO PALLEROLABERNAT NEC
MELSIO PALLEROLAPEPNEC
BADIA YÁÑEZJudithNEC NATURLANDIA
Arakama GutierrezLaia LinAlpino Uzturre
Ferrando LorenzoOnaNec La Rabassa
Espinet RogerCAEI
LloveraCarlos
Irurieta EchevesteJurgiUrdaburu mendizale elkartea
AzpilgainIratiAlpino Uzture
Barnola GaschIvanClub Esquí Bellver
Jaquet SoleJose Manuel
THOMASPEREIRO DASNEC - NATURLANDIA
Grioche Quim NEC
LANNELANNE ADRIENSKI CLUB AZUN
Martin HernandezLanderIrrintzi
CuadradoIratiIrrintzi
SIMONTIRAT SIMONSKI CLUB AZUN
PELUHETPELUHET JULIESKI CLUB AZUN
FRECHETFRECHET HIPPOLYTESKI CLUB AZUN
MIQUEUMIQUEU LOUISSKI CLUB AZUN
LUSINCHILUSINCHI JEANNESKI CLUB AZUN
DEL RIO ROCAGINA
JULIEPELUHET JULIESKI CLUB AZUN
LANNELANNE JUSTINESKI CLUB AZUN
LANNELANNE PAULSKI CLUB AZUN
Melgosa RiusGal·la Club Esquí Bellver
UBEIRA CIERCOUBEIRA ALCORTAJOSE RAMONFAMILIARCAEIBELENCIERCOMARTIUBEIRA CIERCO
COLAS SIMALCOLASLAMBERTFamiliarBenasqueBEGONASIMALCLARACOLAS SIMAL
PALACIN PORTEMARGAM1CAEI
SOLE SOCASAUToniM1CAEI
MTZ DE EGIDUA ELKOROBARRUTIAUNAIM1CLUB MONTAÑA GASTEIZ
venturapaula solM1
HAWORTHSARAHM2CAEI
Miranda BotaAristidesM2
Jofresa BarbanyJoanM2
ORTIZBELENM2CAEI
PRADERAS TELLOEVAM2CAEI
ARTEAGA NAVARROBEGONAM2CAEI
CARBONELLMARISEM2CAEI
Rodriguez CasalJose ManuelM2Aran Nòrdic E.C.
ECHAZARRAAMAYAM2CAEI
Llardén BoschJosepM2ARAN NÒRDIC E.C.
Echeverria AlcortaPatricioM2
MARTIMPENURIM3CAEI
GUINART MAURIORIOLM6CAEI
BONILLOLEOPOLDOM7CAEI
LAFFONTANFANNYM8CAEI
CARBAJOSASARAM9CAEI
BADIA PALACINCARLASENCAEI
NAVARRO FERREIRAERIKSENCAEI
SOLEQUIMU10CAEI
ZOIDOAIDANU10CAEI
RICART LLARGUESALEXU10CAEI
Gabarró SarriTonU10Club esquí Bellver
PUENTE YANKOVIKALBERTU10CAEI
DE CASTELLARNAUFIONAU10CAEI
ZALLOJUNEU10CAEI
TORRESMARTINAU10CAEI
ANTUNEZTHEOU10CAEI
MALIKANIKOU10CAEI
CLIMENTLUZU10CAEI
SIGUENZA BRETANODIEGOU10CAEI
RICART LLARGUESALEXU10CAEI
COLAS SIMALJULIAU10Benasque
SUAREZ SANNOUPaolaU10CAEI
SOLE VIDALQuimU10CAEI
NUNEZ PATINOCARLOSU10CAEI
GARCIA FARREOSCARU10Benasque
MORA BESCOSPAULAU10Benasque
BARRACHINAJANU10CAEI
ALVAREZGUILLERMOU10CAEI
SABATE VILELLAVICENTU10CAEI
DESCALZONOAU10CAEI
GONZALEZ FUENTESBIELU12CAEI
BONILLO CONSULLAURENCU12CAEI
BULLON SILVABRUNOU12CAEI
MAYORA SANVISENZOILAU12CAEI
JAQUET MORAROCU12CAEI
ROSELLO MORELLJOANAU12CAEI
IZQUIERDO AGUINACOCRISTINAU12CAEI
PONS CABALLOLONAU12PEC
RICART LLARGUESNACHOU12CAEI
MORALESINGRIDU12CAEI
Postigo TroyArnauU12NEC NATURLANDIA
Puig ValenzuelaJoanaU12Club Esquí Bellver
Puig ValenzuelaJofreU12Club Esquí Bellver
GARCIAERIKU12Benasque
FIGUERUELO UBEIRARAMONU12CAEI
RODRIGUEZ MAGANEVAU12CAEI
LUQUE BARRERAQUIMU12CAEI
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ-BRETONMARTINAU12CAEI
HUGAS PENALVERJAUME-LEEU12CAEI
HERENCIA PADILLARITAU12CAEI
SABATE VILELLAEUGENIAU12CAEI
BARNADAS BARGALLOQUERALTU12CAEI
PEUS CARBONELLTONU12CAEI
UBEIRA PUENTEMARIAU12CAEI
COSCOLLOLA DOMINGOERIKU12CAEI
SANTOSCLARAU14CAEI
TORRESALEAXNDRAU14CAEI
Vicente BaróJanU14CEFUC
SIRVENT GUINEACATALINAU14CAEI
RUBERTE TORRENSXABIERU14Benasque
Bertran BareaOtU14CEFUC-UEU
Añarbe SigüenzaPeioU14MONTAÑA GASTEIZ
MartinaSelles gaschU14Club esqui bellver
Gasch ToldràMartíU14Club Esquí Bellver
MORENOPABLOU14CAEI
Vilà RosetQuimU14Club Esqui Bellver
NAVARRO PELAYMARTINAU14CAEI
CARRERA LAFONELOYU14Benasque
Gabarró SarriGuimU14Club esquí Bellver
RODRIGUEZORIOLU14CAEI
Mora ViudezGerardU14Nec naturlandia
Ruiz GiraltNuriaU14CENA
RODRIGUEZ BALLVERORIOLU14CAEI
Juaristi EtxabeAlaiaU16Alpino Uzturre
PEREIRO DASALEXANDRAU16NEC - NATURLANDIA
De La Hera RieloEvaU16Club Esquí Bellver
Amantegi LarreaNaroaU16Alpino Uzturre
López Sagalés XavierU16Bellver
Bolaños ParejaÀlexU16CENA
MORA GARCIAJORGEU16Benasque
COLAS SIMALBERTAU16Benasque
MENA SILVESTREPAULAU16Benasque
Bares VilaRotlanU16CAEI
RODRIGUEZ BALLVERMARU16CAEI
GRACIA GUILLENSIREAU16Benasque
FILELLA PERUGAPAULAU16CAEI
GELI PERUGAMARIAU16CAEI
NAVARRO PONSBERTAU16CAEI
RODRIGUEZMARU16CAEI
Prodoprigora MingoranceLlucU18NEC
GamisansQueraltU18CENA
TORRENTS SALESARSENU18CENA
Cardona MorenoNilU18CEFUC
Plazas IriberriOlaiaU18Alpino Uzturre Elkartea
Palomo VicenteGerardU20CEFUC
SANLLEHYZOEU20CAEI
Calzado BarésTelmoU6CAEI
GONI PRIETOEIANDEU6CAEI
Cabrera VidalMateoU6caei
FarreChloeU6CAEI
RODRIGUEZPOLU8CAEI
Le Roy RiartTomasU8Caei
Núñez Patiño PatriciaU8CAEI
ZALLODANELU8CAEI
SIGUENZA BRETANOMARCU8CAEI
ESPANA CANALARLETU8CAEI
UBEIRA PUENTEBERTAU8CAEI
GONI PRIETOELMERU8CAEI
MOMBIEDROILARGIU8CAEI
ANTUNEZBIELU8CAEI
RIU OCANAARESU8CAEI
JAQUET MORAIRISU8CAEI
MELLEN AUBERTALBAU8Benasque
ECHARTELEYREU8CAEI
Palau Vidal Jan U8CAEI
Palau Vidal LlucU8CAEI
GARUZ MASAQUIZARAMON FELIXU8Benasque