Inscrits Marxa Caei Naut Aran 2020

(164 resultados)
Nom FamiliaCognoms / NomNom / PrénomCategoriaCluborden descendenteNomCognomsNomCognoms
Jaquet SoleJose Manuel
Echeverria AlcortaPatricioM2
DEL RIO ROCAGINA
Miranda BotaAristidesM2
venturapaula solM1
LloveraCarlos
Jofresa BarbanyJoanM2
AzpilgainIratiAlpino Uzture
Amantegi LarreaNaroaU16Alpino Uzturre
Juaristi EtxabeAlaiaU16Alpino Uzturre
Arakama GutierrezLaia LinAlpino Uzturre
Plazas IriberriOlaiaU18Alpino Uzturre Elkartea
Llardén BoschJosepM2ARAN NÒRDIC E.C.
Rodriguez CasalJose ManuelM2Aran Nòrdic E.C.
López Sagalés XavierU16Bellver
MORA BESCOSPAULAU10Benasque
MORA GARCIAJORGEU16Benasque
MENA SILVESTREPAULAU16Benasque
GARCIA FARREOSCARU10Benasque
GARCIAERIKU12Benasque
MELLEN AUBERTALBAU8Benasque
GRACIA GUILLENSIREAU16Benasque
GARUZ MASAQUIZARAMON FELIXU8Benasque
RUBERTE TORRENSXABIERU14Benasque
COLAS SIMALBERTAU16Benasque
COLAS SIMALJULIAU10Benasque
COLAS SIMALCOLASLAMBERTFamiliarBenasqueBEGONASIMALCLARACOLAS SIMAL
CARRERA LAFONELOYU14Benasque
Escudero CasajusHugoC.P.Mayencos
RODRIGUEZPOLU8CAEI
BONILLO CONSULLAURENCU12CAEI
MALIKANIKOU10CAEI
ANTUNEZTHEOU10CAEI
TORRESMARTINAU10CAEI
ZALLOJUNEU10CAEI
DE CASTELLARNAUFIONAU10CAEI
SOLEQUIMU10CAEI
ZOIDOAIDANU10CAEI
RICART LLARGUESALEXU10CAEI
GONZALEZ FUENTESBIELU12CAEI
BULLON SILVABRUNOU12CAEI
PUENTE YANKOVIKALBERTU10CAEI
MAYORA SANVISENZOILAU12CAEI
JAQUET MORAROCU12CAEI
IZQUIERDO AGUINACOCRISTINAU12CAEI
ROSELLO MORELLJOANAU12CAEI
RICART LLARGUESNACHOU12CAEI
FIGUERUELO UBEIRARAMONU12CAEI
Espinet RogerCAEI
HUGAS PENALVERJAUME-LEEU12CAEI
PEUS CARBONELLTONU12CAEI
CLIMENTLUZU10CAEI
RICART LLARGUESALEXU10CAEI
GONI PRIETOELMERU8CAEI
Bares VilaRotlanU16CAEI
ANTUNEZBIELU8CAEI
MOMBIEDROILARGIU8CAEI
ECHARTELEYREU8CAEI
UBEIRA PUENTEBERTAU8CAEI
ESPANA CANALARLETU8CAEI
SIGUENZA BRETANOMARCU8CAEI
ZALLODANELU8CAEI
SABATE VILELLAEUGENIAU12CAEI
GONI PRIETOEIANDEU6CAEI
SUAREZ SANNOUPaolaU10CAEI
NUNEZ PATINOCARLOSU10CAEI
SOLE VIDALQuimU10CAEI
SOLE SOCASAUToniM1CAEI
JAQUET MORAIRISU8CAEI
RIU OCANAARESU8CAEI
BARRACHINAJANU10CAEI
ALVAREZGUILLERMOU10CAEI
SABATE VILELLAVICENTU10CAEI
DESCALZONOAU10CAEI
SIGUENZA BRETANODIEGOU10CAEI
BARNADAS BARGALLOQUERALTU12CAEI
LUQUE BARRERAQUIMU12CAEI
HERENCIA PADILLARITAU12CAEI
CARBONELLMARISEM2CAEI
GUINART MAURIORIOLM6CAEI
UBEIRA CIERCOUBEIRA ALCORTAJOSE RAMONFAMILIARCAEIBELENCIERCOMARTIUBEIRA CIERCO
MARTIMPENURIM3CAEI
HAWORTHSARAHM2CAEI
PALACIN PORTEMARGAM1CAEI
PRADERAS TELLOEVAM2CAEI
ARTEAGA NAVARROBEGONAM2CAEI
ECHAZARRAAMAYAM2CAEI
LAFFONTANFANNYM8CAEI
Palau Vidal LlucU8CAEI
Palau Vidal Jan U8CAEI
COSCOLLOLA DOMINGOERIKU12CAEI
Le Roy RiartTomasU8Caei
Cabrera VidalMateoU6caei
Núñez Patiño PatriciaU8CAEI
Calzado BarésTelmoU6CAEI
FarreChloeU6CAEI
BONILLOLEOPOLDOM7CAEI
ORTIZBELENM2CAEI
CARBAJOSASARAM9CAEI
MORENOPABLOU14CAEI
BADIA PALACINCARLASENCAEI
RODRIGUEZ MAGANEVAU12CAEI
MORALESINGRIDU12CAEI
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ-BRETONMARTINAU12CAEI
UBEIRA PUENTEMARIAU12CAEI
TORRESALEAXNDRAU14CAEI
SIRVENT GUINEACATALINAU14CAEI
SANTOSCLARAU14CAEI
RODRIGUEZ BALLVERORIOLU14CAEI
NAVARRO PELAYMARTINAU14CAEI
FILELLA PERUGAPAULAU16CAEI
GELI PERUGAMARIAU16CAEI
NAVARRO PONSBERTAU16CAEI
RODRIGUEZMARU16CAEI
RODRIGUEZ BALLVERMARU16CAEI
SANLLEHYZOEU20CAEI
NAVARRO FERREIRAERIKSENCAEI
RODRIGUEZORIOLU14CAEI
Cardona MorenoNilU18CEFUC
Palomo VicenteGerardU20CEFUC
Vicente BaróJanU14CEFUC
Bertran BareaOtU14CEFUC-UEU
Ruiz GiraltNuriaU14CENA
Bolaños ParejaÀlexU16CENA
GamisansQueraltU18CENA
TORRENTS SALESARSENU18CENA
Vilà RosetQuimU14Club Esqui Bellver
MartinaSelles gaschU14Club esqui bellver
De La Hera RieloEvaU16Club Esquí Bellver
Gabarró SarriGuimU14Club esquí Bellver
Gabarró SarriTonU10Club esquí Bellver
Puig ValenzuelaJofreU12Club Esquí Bellver
Gasch ToldràMartíU14Club Esquí Bellver
Barnola GaschIvanClub Esquí Bellver
Melgosa RiusGal·la Club Esquí Bellver
Puig ValenzuelaJoanaU12Club Esquí Bellver
MTZ DE EGIDUA ELKOROBARRUTIAUNAIM1CLUB MONTAÑA GASTEIZ
Martin HernandezLanderIrrintzi
CuadradoIratiIrrintzi
Añarbe SigüenzaPeioU14MONTAÑA GASTEIZ
FernandoPérez CabreroMundo Nórdico
MELSIO PALLEROLAPEPNEC
Prodoprigora MingoranceLlucU18NEC
MELSIO PALLEROLABERNAT NEC
MELSIO ARAJOLFELIUNEC
Grioche Quim NEC
PEREIRO DASALEXANDRAU16NEC - NATURLANDIA
THOMASPEREIRO DASNEC - NATURLANDIA
PAGÈS DE AMORINAurem NEC - Nòrdic Esquí Club La Rabassa - Naturlandia
Ferrando LorenzoOnaNec La Rabassa
Postigo TroyArnauU12NEC NATURLANDIA
Mora ViudezGerardU14Nec naturlandia
BADIA YÁÑEZJudithNEC NATURLANDIA
PONS CABALLOLONAU12PEC
JULIEPELUHET JULIESKI CLUB AZUN
LANNELANNE JUSTINESKI CLUB AZUN
LANNELANNE ADRIENSKI CLUB AZUN
MIQUEUMIQUEU LOUISSKI CLUB AZUN
FRECHETFRECHET HIPPOLYTESKI CLUB AZUN
PELUHETPELUHET JULIESKI CLUB AZUN
SIMONTIRAT SIMONSKI CLUB AZUN
LANNELANNE PAULSKI CLUB AZUN
LUSINCHILUSINCHI JEANNESKI CLUB AZUN
Irurieta EchevesteJurgiUrdaburu mendizale elkartea