Inscrits Marxa Caei Naut Aran 2020

(164 resultados)
Nom FamiliaCognoms / Nomorden descendenteNom / PrénomCategoriaClubNomCognomsNomCognoms
MELSIO PALLEROLABERNAT NEC
ALVAREZGUILLERMOU10CAEI
Amantegi LarreaNaroaU16Alpino Uzturre
ANTUNEZBIELU8CAEI
ANTUNEZTHEOU10CAEI
Arakama GutierrezLaia LinAlpino Uzturre
ARTEAGA NAVARROBEGONAM2CAEI
AzpilgainIratiAlpino Uzture
Añarbe SigüenzaPeioU14MONTAÑA GASTEIZ
BADIA PALACINCARLASENCAEI
BADIA YÁÑEZJudithNEC NATURLANDIA
Bares VilaRotlanU16CAEI
BARNADAS BARGALLOQUERALTU12CAEI
Barnola GaschIvanClub Esquí Bellver
BARRACHINAJANU10CAEI
Bertran BareaOtU14CEFUC-UEU
Bolaños ParejaÀlexU16CENA
BONILLOLEOPOLDOM7CAEI
BONILLO CONSULLAURENCU12CAEI
BULLON SILVABRUNOU12CAEI
Cabrera VidalMateoU6caei
Calzado BarésTelmoU6CAEI
CARBAJOSASARAM9CAEI
CARBONELLMARISEM2CAEI
Cardona MorenoNilU18CEFUC
CARRERA LAFONELOYU14Benasque
CLIMENTLUZU10CAEI
COLAS SIMALCOLASLAMBERTFamiliarBenasqueBEGONASIMALCLARACOLAS SIMAL
COLAS SIMALBERTAU16Benasque
COLAS SIMALJULIAU10Benasque
COSCOLLOLA DOMINGOERIKU12CAEI
CuadradoIratiIrrintzi
DE CASTELLARNAUFIONAU10CAEI
De La Hera RieloEvaU16Club Esquí Bellver
DEL RIO ROCAGINA
DESCALZONOAU10CAEI
ECHARTELEYREU8CAEI
ECHAZARRAAMAYAM2CAEI
Echeverria AlcortaPatricioM2
Escudero CasajusHugoC.P.Mayencos
ESPANA CANALARLETU8CAEI
Espinet RogerCAEI
FarreChloeU6CAEI
FernandoPérez CabreroMundo Nórdico
Ferrando LorenzoOnaNec La Rabassa
FIGUERUELO UBEIRARAMONU12CAEI
FILELLA PERUGAPAULAU16CAEI
FRECHETFRECHET HIPPOLYTESKI CLUB AZUN
Gabarró SarriGuimU14Club esquí Bellver
Gabarró SarriTonU10Club esquí Bellver
GamisansQueraltU18CENA
GARCIAERIKU12Benasque
GARCIA FARREOSCARU10Benasque
GARUZ MASAQUIZARAMON FELIXU8Benasque
Gasch ToldràMartíU14Club Esquí Bellver
GELI PERUGAMARIAU16CAEI
GONI PRIETOEIANDEU6CAEI
GONI PRIETOELMERU8CAEI
GONZALEZ FUENTESBIELU12CAEI
GRACIA GUILLENSIREAU16Benasque
Grioche Quim NEC
GUINART MAURIORIOLM6CAEI
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ-BRETONMARTINAU12CAEI
HAWORTHSARAHM2CAEI
HERENCIA PADILLARITAU12CAEI
HUGAS PENALVERJAUME-LEEU12CAEI
Irurieta EchevesteJurgiUrdaburu mendizale elkartea
IZQUIERDO AGUINACOCRISTINAU12CAEI
JAQUET MORAIRISU8CAEI
JAQUET MORAROCU12CAEI
Jaquet SoleJose Manuel
Jofresa BarbanyJoanM2
Juaristi EtxabeAlaiaU16Alpino Uzturre
JULIEPELUHET JULIESKI CLUB AZUN
LAFFONTANFANNYM8CAEI
LANNELANNE PAULSKI CLUB AZUN
LANNELANNE JUSTINESKI CLUB AZUN
LANNELANNE ADRIENSKI CLUB AZUN
Le Roy RiartTomasU8Caei
Llardén BoschJosepM2ARAN NÒRDIC E.C.
LloveraCarlos
LUQUE BARRERAQUIMU12CAEI
LUSINCHILUSINCHI JEANNESKI CLUB AZUN
López Sagalés XavierU16Bellver
MALIKANIKOU10CAEI
MARTIMPENURIM3CAEI
Martin HernandezLanderIrrintzi
MartinaSelles gaschU14Club esqui bellver
MAYORA SANVISENZOILAU12CAEI
Melgosa RiusGal·la Club Esquí Bellver
MELLEN AUBERTALBAU8Benasque
MELSIO ARAJOLFELIUNEC
MELSIO PALLEROLAPEPNEC
MENA SILVESTREPAULAU16Benasque
MIQUEUMIQUEU LOUISSKI CLUB AZUN
Miranda BotaAristidesM2
MOMBIEDROILARGIU8CAEI
MORA BESCOSPAULAU10Benasque
MORA GARCIAJORGEU16Benasque
Mora ViudezGerardU14Nec naturlandia
MORALESINGRIDU12CAEI
MORENOPABLOU14CAEI
MTZ DE EGIDUA ELKOROBARRUTIAUNAIM1CLUB MONTAÑA GASTEIZ
NAVARRO FERREIRAERIKSENCAEI
NAVARRO PELAYMARTINAU14CAEI
NAVARRO PONSBERTAU16CAEI
NUNEZ PATINOCARLOSU10CAEI
Núñez Patiño PatriciaU8CAEI
ORTIZBELENM2CAEI
PAGÈS DE AMORINAurem NEC - Nòrdic Esquí Club La Rabassa - Naturlandia
PALACIN PORTEMARGAM1CAEI
Palau Vidal LlucU8CAEI
Palau Vidal Jan U8CAEI
Palomo VicenteGerardU20CEFUC
PELUHETPELUHET JULIESKI CLUB AZUN
PEREIRO DASALEXANDRAU16NEC - NATURLANDIA
PEUS CARBONELLTONU12CAEI
Plazas IriberriOlaiaU18Alpino Uzturre Elkartea
PONS CABALLOLONAU12PEC
Postigo TroyArnauU12NEC NATURLANDIA
PRADERAS TELLOEVAM2CAEI
Prodoprigora MingoranceLlucU18NEC
PUENTE YANKOVIKALBERTU10CAEI
Puig ValenzuelaJofreU12Club Esquí Bellver
Puig ValenzuelaJoanaU12Club Esquí Bellver
RICART LLARGUESALEXU10CAEI
RICART LLARGUESNACHOU12CAEI
RICART LLARGUESALEXU10CAEI
RIU OCANAARESU8CAEI
RODRIGUEZORIOLU14CAEI
RODRIGUEZPOLU8CAEI
RODRIGUEZMARU16CAEI
RODRIGUEZ BALLVERMARU16CAEI
RODRIGUEZ BALLVERORIOLU14CAEI
Rodriguez CasalJose ManuelM2Aran Nòrdic E.C.
RODRIGUEZ MAGANEVAU12CAEI
ROSELLO MORELLJOANAU12CAEI
RUBERTE TORRENSXABIERU14Benasque
Ruiz GiraltNuriaU14CENA
SABATE VILELLAEUGENIAU12CAEI
SABATE VILELLAVICENTU10CAEI
SANLLEHYZOEU20CAEI
SANTOSCLARAU14CAEI
SIGUENZA BRETANOMARCU8CAEI
SIGUENZA BRETANODIEGOU10CAEI
SIMONTIRAT SIMONSKI CLUB AZUN
SIRVENT GUINEACATALINAU14CAEI
SOLEQUIMU10CAEI
SOLE SOCASAUToniM1CAEI
SOLE VIDALQuimU10CAEI
SUAREZ SANNOUPaolaU10CAEI
THOMASPEREIRO DASNEC - NATURLANDIA
TORRENTS SALESARSENU18CENA
TORRESMARTINAU10CAEI
TORRESALEAXNDRAU14CAEI
UBEIRA CIERCOUBEIRA ALCORTAJOSE RAMONFAMILIARCAEIBELENCIERCOMARTIUBEIRA CIERCO
UBEIRA PUENTEBERTAU8CAEI
UBEIRA PUENTEMARIAU12CAEI
venturapaula solM1
Vicente BaróJanU14CEFUC
Vilà RosetQuimU14Club Esqui Bellver
ZALLODANELU8CAEI
ZALLOJUNEU10CAEI
ZOIDOAIDANU10CAEI